Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Utah (USA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

07.08.2018: 1. Etappe , 162.5 km

1. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 4:17:05
2. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
3. Edwin Avila (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
4. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
6. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00
7. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
8. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00
9. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
10. Michael Rice (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
11. Sean Bennett (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
12. Charles Etienne Chretien (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
13. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
14. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
15. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
16. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
17. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
18. Eder Frayre Moctezuma (MEX, Elevate-KHS) 0:00
19. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
20. Nicolas Masbourian (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
21. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
22. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
23. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
24. Gavin Mannion (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
25. Gage Hecht (USA, Aevolo) 0:00
26. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
27. Bernat Font Mas (ESP, 303 Project) 0:00
28. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
29. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00
30. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
31. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
32. Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (MEX, Aevolo) 0:00
33. TJ Eisenhart (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:00
34. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
35. Jack Burke (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
36. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
37. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
38. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
39. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
40. Ed Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
41. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
42. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
43. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
44. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:00
45. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
46. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
47. Alex Hoehn (USA, Aevolo) 0:00
48. Ruben Companioni (CUB, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:00
49. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
50. Flavio De Luna (MEX, 303 Project) 0:00
51. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
52. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
53. Angus Lyons (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 0:00
54. Thomas Revard (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
55. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Elevate-KHS) 0:00
56. Danick Vandale (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
57. Jan Maas (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
58. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
59. Cullen Easter (USA, 303 Project) 0:00
60. Isaiah Newkirk (USA, 303 Project) 0:00
61. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
62. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
63. Connor Brown (USA, Mobius Bridgelane) 0:00
64. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
65. Peter Livingstone (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 0:00
66. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
67. Russell Finsterwald (USA, Mobius Bridgelane) 0:00
68. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00
69. Tony Baca (MEX, 303 Project) 0:00
70. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
71. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
72. Jonathan Brown (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
73. Alexander Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
74. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:17
75. William Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:20
76. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:27
77. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:55
78. Griffin Easter (USA, 303 Project) 1:09
79. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:32
80. George Simpson (USA, Elevate-KHS) 1:32
81. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 1:53
82. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2:02
83. Benjamin Wolfe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2:02
84. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:02
85. Samuel Bassetti (USA, Elevate-KHS) 2:02
86. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:02
87. Lionel Mawditt (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 14:37
88. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Hagens Berman Axeon) 16:18
89. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:18
90. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 16:18
91. Cormac McGeough (IRL, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 16:18
92. Brian McCulloch (USA, Elevate-KHS) 16:18
93. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:18
94. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 16:18
95. Fernando Islas Lopez (MEX, Aevolo) 16:18
96. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 16:18
97. Lance Haidet (USA, Aevolo) 16:18
98. Freddy Ovett (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 16:18
99. Emile Jean (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 16:18
100. Michael Hernandez (USA, Aevolo) 16:18
101. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:18
102. Pier-André Côté (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 16:18
103. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:18
104. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 21:14
105. Maikel Zijlaard (NED, Hagens Berman Axeon) 21:14
106. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 21:14
107. Adam Roberge (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 21:14
108. Laurent Gervais (CAN, Aevolo) 21:14
109. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 21:14
110. Morgan Schmitt (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 21:14
111. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally Cycling) 21:14

07.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:23:32
2. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:02
3. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
4. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:07
5. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:10
6. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:11
7. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:11
8. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:11
9. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:13
10. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:13
11. Gavin Mannion (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:13
12. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:13
13. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:14
14. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:14
15. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
16. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
17. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:15
18. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
19. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:17
20. Jan Maas (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:17
21. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:17
22. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:17
23. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:17
24. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:18
25. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:18
26. Thomas Revard (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:19
27. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:19
28. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:20
29. Gage Hecht (USA, Aevolo) 0:20
30. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:21
31. Nicolas Masbourian (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:21
32. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:21
33. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:21
34. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
35. Alex Hoehn (USA, Aevolo) 0:22
36. Angus Lyons (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 0:23
37. Sean Bennett (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:23
38. Ruben Companioni (CUB, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:24
39. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:24
40. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:25
41. Samuel Bassetti (USA, Elevate-KHS) 0:25
42. Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (MEX, Aevolo) 0:25
43. Jack Burke (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:25
44. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:26
45. Eder Frayre Moctezuma (MEX, Elevate-KHS) 0:26
46. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:27
47. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:27
48. TJ Eisenhart (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:27
49. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Elevate-KHS) 0:27
50. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:27
51. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:28
52. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:29
53. Charles Etienne Chretien (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:30
54. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:31
55. Ed Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:31
56. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:31
57. William Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:32
58. Danick Vandale (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:34
59. Michael Rice (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:34
60. Isaiah Newkirk (USA, 303 Project) 0:34
61. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:35
62. Tony Baca (MEX, 303 Project) 0:36
63. Alexander Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:36
64. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:37
65. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:38
66. Flavio De Luna (MEX, 303 Project) 0:38
67. Jonathan Brown (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:38
68. Connor Brown (USA, Mobius Bridgelane) 0:39
69. Bernat Font Mas (ESP, 303 Project) 0:41
70. Peter Livingstone (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 0:43
71. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:44
72. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:46
73. Edwin Avila (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:46
74. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:48
75. Cullen Easter (USA, 303 Project) 0:48
76. Russell Finsterwald (USA, Mobius Bridgelane) 0:49
77. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:57
78. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:58
79. Griffin Easter (USA, 303 Project) 1:41
80. George Simpson (USA, Elevate-KHS) 1:43
81. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:45
82. Benjamin Wolfe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2:28
83. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:28
84. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:29
85. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2:31
86. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:02
87. Lionel Mawditt (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 15:15
88. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:24
89. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Hagens Berman Axeon) 16:38
90. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:38
91. Pier-André Côté (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 16:39
92. Emile Jean (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 16:42
93. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:42
94. Cormac McGeough (IRL, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 16:44
95. Fernando Islas Lopez (MEX, Aevolo) 16:49
96. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 16:50
97. Freddy Ovett (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 16:52
98. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 16:52
99. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:55
100. Michael Hernandez (USA, Aevolo) 16:55
101. Lance Haidet (USA, Aevolo) 17:05
102. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 17:06
103. Brian McCulloch (USA, Elevate-KHS) 17:16
104. Adam Roberge (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 21:29
105. Morgan Schmitt (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 21:44
106. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally Cycling) 21:44
107. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Mobius Bridgelane) 21:46
108. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 21:46
109. Maikel Zijlaard (NED, Hagens Berman Axeon) 21:47
110. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 21:49
111. Laurent Gervais (CAN, Aevolo) 21:56
�bersicht Tour of Utah (USA), 2018
Anzeige