Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

13.08.2018: 1. Etappe , 177.3 km

1. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 4:01:00
2. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
3. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
4. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:00
5. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
6. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
7. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
8. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
9. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
10. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
11. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
12. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
13. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
14. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
15. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
16. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
17. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
18. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
19. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
20. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
21. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
22. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
23. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
24. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
25. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
26. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
27. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
28. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
29. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
30. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
31. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
32. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
33. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
34. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
35. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
36. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
37. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
38. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
39. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
40. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
41. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
42. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
43. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
44. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
45. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
46. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
47. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
48. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
49. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
50. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
51. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
52. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
53. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
54. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
55. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
56. Edward Theuns (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
57. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
58. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
59. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
60. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
61. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
62. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
63. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
65. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
66. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
67. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
68. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
69. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
70. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
71. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
72. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
73. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
74. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
75. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
76. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
77. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
78. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
79. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
80. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
81. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
82. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
83. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
84. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
85. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
86. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
87. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
88. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
89. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
90. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
91. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
92. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
93. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
94. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
95. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
96. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
97. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
98. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
99. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
100. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
101. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
102. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
103. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
104. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
105. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
106. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
107. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
108. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
109. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
110. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
111. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
112. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
113. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
114. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
115. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
116. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
117. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
118. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
119. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
120. Stijn Steels (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
121. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
122. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
123. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
124. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
125. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
126. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
127. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:00
128. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
129. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
130. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
131. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
132. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
133. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
134. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
135. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
136. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:00
137. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
138. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
139. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
140. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
141. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
142. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
143. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
144. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
145. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
146. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
147. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:56
148. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:56
149. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:56
150. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:56
151. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:56
152. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:56
153. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:51
154. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:51
155. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:51
156. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:51
157. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:51
158. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:29
159. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Sky) 7:29
160. Magnus Cort (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 8:44
161. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:44

13.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 4:00:50
2. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:04
3. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:05
4. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:05
5. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:06
6. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:07
7. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:07
8. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:09
9. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:09
10. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:10
11. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
12. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
13. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
14. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:10
15. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
16. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
17. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
18. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
19. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
20. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
21. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
22. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
23. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 0:10
24. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
25. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
26. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:10
27. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
28. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:10
29. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
30. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
31. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
32. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
33. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
34. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
35. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:10
36. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
37. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
38. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
39. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
40. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
41. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
42. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
43. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
44. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
45. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
46. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
47. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
48. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
49. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
50. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
51. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
52. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
53. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
54. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
55. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 0:10
56. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
57. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:10
58. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
59. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
60. Edward Theuns (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:10
61. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
62. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
63. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
64. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
65. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
66. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
67. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
68. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:10
69. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
70. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:10
71. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
72. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
73. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
74. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
75. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
76. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
77. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:10
78. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:10
79. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
80. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:10
81. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
82. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
83. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
84. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
85. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
86. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
87. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
88. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
89. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
90. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
91. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
92. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:10
93. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:10
94. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
95. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
96. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
97. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
98. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
99. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
100. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
101. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
102. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
103. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
104. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
105. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:10
106. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
107. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
108. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
109. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
110. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
111. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
112. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
113. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
114. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
115. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:10
116. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:10
117. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:10
118. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:10
119. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
120. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
121. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:10
122. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
123. Stijn Steels (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
124. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
125. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
126. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
127. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
128. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
129. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:10
130. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
131. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
132. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
133. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
134. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
135. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
136. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:10
137. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
138. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
139. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
140. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
141. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
142. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:10
143. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
144. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
145. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
146. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
147. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
148. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:10
149. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
150. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
151. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
152. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
153. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
154. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
155. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
156. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:06
157. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:01
158. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:01
159. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:39
160. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Sky) 7:39
161. Magnus Cort (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 8:54
�bersicht BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2018
Anzeige