Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

18.08.2018: 6. Etappe , 182.2 km

1. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:05:10
2. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:03
3. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:03
4. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:03
5. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:05
6. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:08
7. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:08
8. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
9. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:11
10. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:11
11. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:11
12. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:11
13. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:11
14. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:11
15. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:11
16. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:11
17. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:11
18. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:11
19. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:11
20. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:11
21. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:11
22. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:11
23. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:11
24. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:11
25. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:11
26. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:11
27. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:11
28. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:11
29. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:11
30. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:35
31. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:43
32. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:43
33. Edward Theuns (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:43
34. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:47
35. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:29
36. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:29
37. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:29
38. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:29
39. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:29
40. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:29
41. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:11
42. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:03
43. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:03
44. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 3:03
45. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 9:45
46. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 9:45
47. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 9:45
48. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:45
49. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 9:45
50. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:45
51. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:45
52. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:45
53. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:45
54. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 9:45
55. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:45
56. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 9:45
57. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:45
58. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:45
59. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:45
60. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 9:45
61. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 9:45
62. Stijn Steels (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 9:45
63. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 9:45
64. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 9:45
65. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 9:45
66. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:45
67. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:45
68. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 9:45
69. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 9:45
70. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:45
71. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:45
72. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:45
73. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 9:45
74. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 9:45
75. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 9:45
76. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 9:45
77. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 9:45
78. Magnus Cort (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:45
79. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 9:45
80. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 12:18
81. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 16:11
82. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 17:51
83. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 17:51
84. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 17:51
85. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:51
86. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:51
87. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 17:51
88. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 17:51
89. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 17:51
90. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 17:51
91. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:51
92. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 17:51
93. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:51
94. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 17:51
95. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:51
96. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 17:51
97. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 17:51
98. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:51
99. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 17:51
100. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:51
101. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:51
102. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:51
103. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 17:51
104. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:51
105. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 17:51
106. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:51
107. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 17:51
108. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:51
109. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 17:51
110. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 17:51
111. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:51
112. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 17:51
113. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 17:51
114. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 17:51
115. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:51
116. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:51
117. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 17:51
118. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:51
119. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 17:51
120. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 17:51
121. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:51
122. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 17:51
123. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 17:51
124. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 17:51
125. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 17:51
126. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 17:51
127. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:51
128. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:51
129. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 17:51
130. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 17:51
131. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 17:51
132. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 17:51
133. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:51
134. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:51
135. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 17:51

18.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 20:34:12
2. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:30
3. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:32
4. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:34
5. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:35
6. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:36
7. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:36
8. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:37
9. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:43
10. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:44
11. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:47
12. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:52
13. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:53
14. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
15. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:03
16. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:04
17. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
18. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:13
19. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:14
20. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:19
21. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:26
22. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:26
23. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:30
24. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:33
25. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:36
26. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:36
27. Edward Theuns (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:40
28. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:41
29. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42
30. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:42
31. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:14
32. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:14
33. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 2:27
34. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:57
35. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 3:08
36. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:14
37. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 3:29
38. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:37
39. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 3:53
40. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 4:16
41. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:41
42. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 4:59
43. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:05
44. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:10
45. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 10:02
46. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 10:19
47. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:52
48. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 10:54
49. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:57
50. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 11:00
51. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:00
52. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 11:26
53. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 11:26
54. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:30
55. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:33
56. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 11:35
57. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 11:49
58. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 11:56
59. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 12:06
60. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 12:09
61. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:18
62. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 12:19
63. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 12:32
64. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:37
65. Stijn Steels (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 12:44
66. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 12:51
67. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 12:53
68. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 12:56
69. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 13:04
70. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 13:09
71. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 13:11
72. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 13:39
73. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 13:42
74. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 14:08
75. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 14:37
76. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 14:42
77. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 15:17
78. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:19
79. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 17:43
80. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:21
81. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:22
82. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 18:34
83. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 18:43
84. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 18:47
85. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:48
86. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 19:02
87. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:06
88. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 19:19
89. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 19:26
90. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 19:32
91. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 19:33
92. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 19:45
93. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 19:47
94. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 19:48
95. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 19:54
96. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:56
97. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 20:11
98. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:12
99. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 20:14
100. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 20:17
101. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:23
102. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:28
103. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 20:29
104. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 20:36
105. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 20:36
106. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:40
107. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:48
108. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:53
109. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 20:55
110. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 21:11
111. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:14
112. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:16
113. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 21:23
114. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 21:28
115. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 21:33
116. Magnus Cort (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 21:38
117. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 21:59
118. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:06
119. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:13
120. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 22:15
121. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 22:30
122. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 23:15
123. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:15
124. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 23:17
125. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 23:45
126. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 24:26
127. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 26:45
128. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 26:54
129. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:48
130. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 28:58
131. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 29:05
132. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 29:13
133. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 29:29
134. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 30:48
135. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 33:07
�bersicht BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2018
Anzeige