Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Colorado Classic (USA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

16.08.2018: 1. Etappe , 103.2 km

1. Gage Hecht (USA, Aevolo) 2:32:56
2. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:06
3. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:06
4. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:06
5. Christopher Blevins (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:06
6. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:06
7. Michael Hernandez (USA, Aevolo) 0:06
8. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06
9. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
10. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:06
11. Ryan Roth (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:06
12. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:06
13. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:06
14. Griffin Easter (USA, 303 Project) 0:06
15. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:06
16. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:06
17. James Piccoli (CAN, Elevate-KHS) 0:06
18. Stephen Bassett (USA, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:06
19. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:06
20. Gavin Mannion (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:06
21. Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (MEX, Aevolo) 0:06
22. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:06
23. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:06
24. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:06
25. Jack Burke (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:06
26. Sean Bennett (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:06
27. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:06
28. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:06
29. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:06
30. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:06
31. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
32. Jan Maas (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:06
33. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:06
34. TJ Eisenhart (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:06
35. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
36. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
37. Alex Hoehn (USA, Aevolo) 0:06
38. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:06
39. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:06
40. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:06
41. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:06
42. Alexander Cataford (CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:06
43. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:06
44. Ed Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:01
45. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:24
46. Ruben Companioni (CUB, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 1:40
47. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:40
48. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:40
49. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:40
50. Cullen Easter (USA, 303 Project) 1:40
51. Christopher Winn (AUS, 303 Project) 1:40
52. Lionel Mawditt (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:40
53. Lachlan Norris (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:40
54. Kevin Girkins (USA, Elevate-KHS) 1:40
55. Cole Davis (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:40
56. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:40
57. Thomas Revard (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 2:39
58. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 2:59
59. Lance Haidet (USA, Aevolo) 2:59
60. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 3:19
61. Isaiah Newkirk (USA, 303 Project) 5:26
62. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 5:26
63. Maxx Chance (USA, 303 Project) 5:26
64. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Elevate-KHS) 5:26
65. Samuel Bassetti (USA, Elevate-KHS) 5:26
66. Travis Samuel (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 5:26
67. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:33
68. Nicholas Torraca (USA, Elevate-KHS) 6:33
69. Austin Stephens (USA, 303 Project) 6:33
70. Nsengimana Jean Bosco (RWA, Rwanda) 6:33
71. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:33
72. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 6:33
73. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 6:33
74. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:33
75. Eder Frayre Moctezuma (MEX, Elevate-KHS) 7:21
76. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:54
77. Morgan Schmitt (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 10:54
78. Emile Jean (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 10:54
79. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:14
80. Jose Neves (POR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:14
OTL. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 31:52
OTL. Michael Rice (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 31:52
OTL. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Mitchelton-Scott) 39:34
OTL. Hadi Janvier (RWA, Rwanda) 42:19
OTL. Laurent Gervais (CAN, Aevolo) 42:19
OTL. Byukusenge Patrick (RWA, Rwanda) 42:19
OTL. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 44:49
OTL. Ndayisenga Valens (RWA, Rwanda) 52:24
OTL. Uwizeyimana Bonaventure (RWA, Rwanda) 52:24

16.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Gage Hecht (USA, Aevolo) 2:32:44
2. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:12
3. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:14
4. Alexander Cataford (CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:14
5. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:15
6. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
7. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:18
8. Christopher Blevins (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:18
9. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:18
10. Michael Hernandez (USA, Aevolo) 0:18
11. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:18
12. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:18
13. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:18
14. Ryan Roth (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:18
15. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:18
16. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:18
17. Griffin Easter (USA, 303 Project) 0:18
18. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:18
19. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:18
20. James Piccoli (CAN, Elevate-KHS) 0:18
21. Stephen Bassett (USA, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:18
22. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
23. Gavin Mannion (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:18
24. Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (MEX, Aevolo) 0:18
25. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:18
26. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:18
27. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:18
28. Jack Burke (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:18
29. Sean Bennett (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:18
30. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
31. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:18
32. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:18
33. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:18
34. Jan Maas (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:18
35. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:18
36. TJ Eisenhart (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 0:18
37. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:18
38. Alex Hoehn (USA, Aevolo) 0:18
39. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:18
40. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:18
41. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:18
42. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
43. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:18
44. Ed Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:13
45. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:36
46. Ruben Companioni (CUB, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 1:52
47. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:52
48. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:52
49. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:52
50. Cullen Easter (USA, 303 Project) 1:52
51. Christopher Winn (AUS, 303 Project) 1:52
52. Lionel Mawditt (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:52
53. Lachlan Norris (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:52
54. Kevin Girkins (USA, Elevate-KHS) 1:52
55. Cole Davis (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:52
56. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:52
57. Thomas Revard (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 2:51
58. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 3:11
59. Lance Haidet (USA, Aevolo) 3:11
60. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 3:31
61. Isaiah Newkirk (USA, 303 Project) 5:38
62. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 5:38
63. Maxx Chance (USA, 303 Project) 5:38
64. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Elevate-KHS) 5:38
65. Samuel Bassetti (USA, Elevate-KHS) 5:38
66. Travis Samuel (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 5:38
67. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:45
68. Nicholas Torraca (USA, Elevate-KHS) 6:45
69. Austin Stephens (USA, 303 Project) 6:45
70. Nsengimana Jean Bosco (RWA, Rwanda) 6:45
71. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:45
72. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 6:45
73. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 6:45
74. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:45
75. Eder Frayre Moctezuma (MEX, Elevate-KHS) 7:33
76. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:06
77. Morgan Schmitt (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 11:06
78. Emile Jean (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 11:06
79. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:26
80. Jose Neves (POR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:26
�bersicht Colorado Classic (USA), 2018
Anzeige