Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Ungarn Rundfahrt (HUN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

15.08.2018: 1. Etappe , 149.3 km

1. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:36:18
2. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Polartec - Kometa) 0:00
3. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
4. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:00
5. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
6. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
7. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
8. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
9. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
10. Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum) 0:00
11. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
12. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:00
13. Andi Bajc (SLO, MyBike Stevens) 0:00
14. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 0:00
15. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
16. El Mehdi Chokri (MAR, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team) 0:00
17. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
18. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Team Novak) 0:00
19. Karel Hník (CZE, Pardus - Tufo Prostejov) 0:00
20. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:00
21. Juan Camacho Del Fresno (ESP, Polartec - Kometa) 0:00
22. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
23. Márton Dina (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
25. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
26. Veljko Stojnic (SRB, Nationalmannschaft Serbien) 0:00
27. Attila Valter (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 0:12
28. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 0:12
29. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Polartec - Kometa) 0:26
30. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:28
31. Nicolae Tanovitchii (MDA, Team Novak) 0:54
32. Adam Karl (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 0:57
33. Matic Grošelj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum) 0:59
34. Tom Thill (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 1:12
35. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum) 1:12
36. Daniel Crista (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 2:27
37. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team) 2:27
38. Luca Mozzato (ITA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team) 2:33
39. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 2:33
40. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:33
41. Tom Vermeer (NED, Team Differdange - Losch) 5:00
42. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Team Novak) 5:00
43. Jan Andrej Cully (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 5:16
44. Péter Simon (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 6:34
45. Balázs Rózsa (HUN, Team Differdange - Losch) 6:34
46. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 6:34
47. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:34
48. Marius-Cristian Petrache (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 6:34
49. Karel Tyrpekl (CZE, Pardus - Tufo Prostejov) 6:34
50. Louis Visser (RSA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team) 6:34
51. Ahmed Amine Galdoune (MAR, Kobanya Cycling Team) 6:34
52. Gergo Gönczy (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 6:34
53. Rok Korošec (SLO, MyBike Stevens) 6:34
54. Marek Canecky (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 6:34
55. Ollie Jones (NZL, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team) 6:34
56. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 6:34
57. Tilen Finkšt (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum) 6:34
58. Raphaël Kockelmann (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 6:34
59. Aljaž Prah (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum) 6:34
60. Viktor Potocki (CRO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum) 6:34
61. Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP, Polartec - Kometa) 6:34
62. Yehor Dementyev (UKR, Team Novak) 6:34
63. Mykyta Zubenko (UKR, Pardus - Tufo Prostejov) 6:34
64. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 6:34
65. Dušan Kalaba (SRB, Nationalmannschaft Serbien) 6:34
66. Denis Marian Vulcan (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 6:34
67. Jelle Donders (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 6:34
68. Alberto Marengo (ITA, Kobanya Cycling Team) 6:34
69. Martin Vlcák (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 6:34
70. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:34
71. Timothy Guy (AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum) 6:34
72. Marko Danilovic (SRB, Nationalmannschaft Serbien) 6:34
73. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, MyBike Stevens) 6:34
74. Vlad-Nicolae Dobre (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 6:34
75. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:34
76. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 6:34
77. Meron Abraham (ERI, Bike Aid) 6:34
78. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 6:34
79. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 6:34
80. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 6:34
81. Patrik Tybor (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 6:34
82. Gerd Fidler (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 6:34
83. Dániel Móricz (HUN, Kobanya Cycling Team) 9:17
84. András Szatmáry (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 9:17
85. Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL, Pardus - Tufo Prostejov) 9:17
86. Roland Minkó (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 9:17
87. Tomas Barta (CZE, Pardus - Tufo Prostejov) 9:17
88. Tiago Da Silva (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 9:17
89. Stefan Mastaller (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 9:17
90. Samuele Oliveto (ITA, Kobanya Cycling Team) 9:17
91. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:17
92. Stevan Klisuric (SRB, Nationalmannschaft Serbien) 9:17
93. Márton Solymosi (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 9:17
94. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Polartec - Kometa) 9:17
95. Toni Franz (GER, Team Differdange - Losch) 9:17
96. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 9:17
97. Juraj Bellan (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 9:17
98. Botond Holló (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 9:17
99. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:17
100. Aleksandar Roman (SRB, Nationalmannschaft Serbien) 9:17
101. Davide Orrico (ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 9:17
102. Rostyslav Zhukovskyi (UKR, Kobanya Cycling Team) 9:17
103. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:17
104. Csaba Pályi (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 9:17
105. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 9:17
106. Péter Laszlo (ROU, Team Novak) 9:17
107. Dániel Dina (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 9:17
108. Samuel Oros (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 9:17
109. Federico Molini (ITA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team) 9:17
110. Michele Gazzoli (ITA, Polartec - Kometa) 9:17
111. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 9:17
112. Valentin Plesea (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 9:17
113. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:17
114. Zoltán Vígh (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 9:17
115. Dušan Veselinovic (SRB, Nationalmannschaft Serbien) 11:32
116. Ludek Lichnovský (CZE, Pardus - Tufo Prostejov) 11:33
117. Miklos Szabo (SVK, Pannon Cycling Team) 11:33
118. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:33
119. Ádám Pápai (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 11:33
120. Krisztián Lovassy (HUN, Kobanya Cycling Team) 11:33
121. Thomas Umhaller (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 11:37
122. Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid) 11:37
123. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 11:37
124. Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (ESP, Polartec - Kometa) 12:19
125. Carol-Eduard Novak (ROU, Team Novak) 15:18
126. Marek Dolnícek (CZE, Pardus - Tufo Prostejov) 15:18
OTL. Bence Lóki (HUN, Kobanya Cycling Team) 25:24

15.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:40:41
2. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:09
3. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
4. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 0:11
5. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:12
6. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Polartec - Kometa) 0:12
7. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:13
8. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:15
9. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:20
10. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:25
11. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Team Novak) 0:26
12. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:31
13. El Mehdi Chokri (MAR, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team) 0:34
14. Márton Dina (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 0:37
15. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:38
16. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:38
17. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:43
18. Karel Hník (CZE, Pardus - Tufo Prostejov) 0:46
19. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:47
20. Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum) 0:49
21. Andi Bajc (SLO, MyBike Stevens) 0:49
22. Juan Camacho Del Fresno (ESP, Polartec - Kometa) 0:50
23. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:51
24. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:57
25. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:59
26. Veljko Stojnic (SRB, Nationalmannschaft Serbien) 1:00
27. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 1:08
28. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Polartec - Kometa) 1:09
29. Nicolae Tanovitchii (MDA, Team Novak) 1:10
30. Matic Grošelj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum) 1:18
31. Attila Valter (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 1:20
32. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:42
33. Tom Thill (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 1:48
34. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum) 1:56
35. Adam Karl (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 2:00
36. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team) 3:04
37. Daniel Crista (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 3:09
38. Luca Mozzato (ITA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team) 3:13
39. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:23
40. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 3:36
41. Tom Vermeer (NED, Team Differdange - Losch) 5:54
42. Jan Andrej Cully (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 6:00
43. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Team Novak) 6:11
44. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 6:49
45. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 6:52
46. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:55
47. Raphaël Kockelmann (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 6:57
48. Dušan Kalaba (SRB, Nationalmannschaft Serbien) 6:59
49. Meron Abraham (ERI, Bike Aid) 7:03
50. Timothy Guy (AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum) 7:04
51. Martin Vlcák (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 7:07
52. Tilen Finkšt (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum) 7:09
53. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 7:10
54. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 7:12
55. Rok Korošec (SLO, MyBike Stevens) 7:14
56. Marek Canecky (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 7:14
57. Mykyta Zubenko (UKR, Pardus - Tufo Prostejov) 7:15
58. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 7:18
59. Patrik Tybor (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 7:20
60. Viktor Potocki (CRO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum) 7:21
61. Marius-Cristian Petrache (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 7:22
62. Karel Tyrpekl (CZE, Pardus - Tufo Prostejov) 7:23
63. Ollie Jones (NZL, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team) 7:24
64. Denis Marian Vulcan (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 7:24
65. Louis Visser (RSA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team) 7:26
66. Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP, Polartec - Kometa) 7:26
67. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 7:27
68. Gergo Gönczy (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 7:27
69. Jelle Donders (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 7:27
70. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, MyBike Stevens) 7:27
71. Marko Danilovic (SRB, Nationalmannschaft Serbien) 7:28
72. Péter Simon (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 7:29
73. Aljaž Prah (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum) 7:29
74. Balázs Rózsa (HUN, Team Differdange - Losch) 7:30
75. Vlad-Nicolae Dobre (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 7:31
76. Alberto Marengo (ITA, Kobanya Cycling Team) 7:32
77. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:42
78. Yehor Dementyev (UKR, Team Novak) 7:42
79. Ahmed Amine Galdoune (MAR, Kobanya Cycling Team) 7:42
80. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 7:42
81. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 7:52
82. Gerd Fidler (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 8:33
83. Federico Molini (ITA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team) 9:36
84. Michele Gazzoli (ITA, Polartec - Kometa) 9:43
85. Samuel Oros (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 9:44
86. András Szatmáry (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 9:45
87. Tiago Da Silva (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 9:45
88. Stefan Mastaller (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 9:49
89. Juraj Bellan (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 9:50
90. Zoltán Vígh (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 9:50
91. Davide Orrico (ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 9:57
92. Botond Holló (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 9:59
93. Stevan Klisuric (SRB, Nationalmannschaft Serbien) 10:02
94. Dániel Dina (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 10:03
95. Márton Solymosi (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 10:03
96. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Polartec - Kometa) 10:06
97. Tomas Barta (CZE, Pardus - Tufo Prostejov) 10:07
98. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:09
99. Toni Franz (GER, Team Differdange - Losch) 10:09
100. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 10:09
101. Rostyslav Zhukovskyi (UKR, Kobanya Cycling Team) 10:10
102. Roland Minkó (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 10:11
103. Aleksandar Roman (SRB, Nationalmannschaft Serbien) 10:12
104. Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL, Pardus - Tufo Prostejov) 10:13
105. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:13
106. Csaba Pályi (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 10:14
107. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:15
108. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 10:17
109. Dániel Móricz (HUN, Kobanya Cycling Team) 10:18
110. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:25
111. Samuele Oliveto (ITA, Kobanya Cycling Team) 10:28
112. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 10:33
113. Valentin Plesea (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 10:43
114. Péter Laszlo (ROU, Team Novak) 10:54
115. Krisztián Lovassy (HUN, Kobanya Cycling Team) 12:13
116. Dušan Veselinovic (SRB, Nationalmannschaft Serbien) 12:19
117. Miklos Szabo (SVK, Pannon Cycling Team) 12:21
118. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:22
119. Ádám Pápai (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 12:26
120. Ludek Lichnovský (CZE, Pardus - Tufo Prostejov) 12:27
121. Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid) 12:32
122. Thomas Umhaller (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 12:34
123. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 12:54
124. Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (ESP, Polartec - Kometa) 13:16
125. Marek Dolnícek (CZE, Pardus - Tufo Prostejov) 16:00
126. Carol-Eduard Novak (ROU, Team Novak) 16:23
�bersicht Ungarn Rundfahrt (HUN), 2018
Anzeige