Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

14.09.2018: 19. Etappe , 154.4 km

1. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:42:05
2. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:05
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:13
4. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:52
5. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
6. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:52
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:03
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:12
9. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
10. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:49
11. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:20
12. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:20
13. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:20
14. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:20
15. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:20
16. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:20
17. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:20
18. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:24
19. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:33
20. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:04
21. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 3:21
22. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 4:02
23. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:20
24. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 5:36
25. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:36
26. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:49
27. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:58
28. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:09
29. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:34
30. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:52
31. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:52
32. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:52
33. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 10:27
34. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:27
35. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:44
36. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:44
37. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 11:44
38. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 11:44
39. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 11:44
40. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 11:44
41. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:44
42. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:59
43. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 12:59
44. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:59
45. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:59
46. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:59
47. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 13:06
48. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:02
49. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:44
50. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:44
51. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:44
52. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:44
53. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:44
54. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 15:44
55. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:44
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:44
57. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:44
58. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:44
59. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 15:44
60. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:44
61. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 15:44
62. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:44
63. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:44
64. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:44
65. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 15:44
66. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:44
67. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:44
68. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 15:44
69. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:44
70. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:44
71. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 15:44
72. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 15:44
73. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 16:11
74. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:48
75. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:48
76. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:51
77. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:01
78. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 18:01
79. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:01
80. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 18:01
81. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 18:01
82. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:01
83. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 18:01
84. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 18:01
85. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 18:01
86. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 18:01
87. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 18:01
88. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 18:01
89. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 18:01
90. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:01
91. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:32
92. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:14
93. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 20:14
94. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 20:14
95. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 20:14
96. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 20:14
97. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 20:14
98. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 20:14
99. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 20:14
100. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:14
101. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 20:14
102. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 20:14
103. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:14
104. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:14
105. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:14
106. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 20:14
107. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:14
108. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 20:14
109. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 20:14
110. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:14
111. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 20:14
112. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:14
113. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 20:14
114. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:23
115. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 20:23
116. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 20:32
117. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:40
118. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:48
119. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:16
120. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:16
121. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 21:16
122. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 21:23
123. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 25:17
124. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:17
125. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:17
126. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 25:37
127. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 25:37
128. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:59
129. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 25:59
130. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 25:59
131. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 25:59
132. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 25:59
133. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 25:59
134. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 25:59
135. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 25:59
136. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:59
137. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:59
138. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 25:59
139. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 25:59
140. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 25:59
141. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:59
142. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:59
143. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 25:59
144. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:59
145. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 25:59
146. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 25:59
147. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 25:59
148. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 25:59
149. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 25:59
150. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:59
151. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 25:59
152. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:59
153. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:59
154. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 25:59
155. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 25:59
156. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:59
157. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 25:59
158. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 25:59

14.09.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 76:44:41
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:38
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:58
4. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 2:15
5. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:29
6. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 4:01
7. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:22
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:29
9. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 6:30
10. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:21
11. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:54
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:19
13. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:48
14. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:56
15. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:52
16. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:33
17. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 25:40
18. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 30:10
19. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 31:05
20. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 35:25
21. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 43:04
22. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 48:01
23. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 50:25
24. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 51:37
25. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 53:29
26. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 55:07
27. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:45
28. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:00:28
29. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:01:07
30. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:01:44
31. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:08:03
32. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:08:43
33. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:13:04
34. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:14:53
35. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:15:22
36. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17:01
37. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:17:07
38. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:20:30
39. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:21:39
40. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 1:21:56
41. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:22:59
42. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:24:04
43. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:25:53
44. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 1:27:36
45. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:31:42
46. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:35:47
47. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:41:05
48. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:43:29
49. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:43:35
50. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:44:53
51. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:47:15
52. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:47:34
53. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:47:44
54. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:48:54
55. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:49:00
56. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:49:14
57. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:49:46
58. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:49:54
59. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:51:14
60. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 1:52:57
61. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:53:35
62. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:54:57
63. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:58:06
64. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:58:42
65. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:59:18
66. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:00:00
67. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:04:33
68. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:05:47
69. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:06:09
70. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:07:54
71. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:08:35
72. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:09:19
73. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 2:14:10
74. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:14:58
75. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:18:39
76. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:21:38
77. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:22:32
78. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:22:46
79. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:25:28
80. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:27:02
81. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:30:49
82. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:34:04
83. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:34:59
84. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:35:24
85. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:37:50
86. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:38:00
87. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:40:25
88. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:42:36
89. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:43:24
90. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:44:03
91. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 2:44:37
92. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:46:24
93. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:52:34
94. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:54:10
95. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:57:43
96. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 2:57:58
97. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:00:40
98. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:00:56
99. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 3:04:41
100. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:08:40
101. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 3:12:21
102. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:24:50
103. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:26:22
104. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:30:13
105. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:31:50
106. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:32:43
107. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:32:58
108. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:33:02
109. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:33:53
110. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:36:32
111. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:36:56
112. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:38:47
113. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:40:44
114. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:43:27
115. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:43:38
116. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:46:46
117. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:49:29
118. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:49:54
119. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:50:46
120. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:55:12
121. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:56:30
122. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:56:58
123. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:58:11
124. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:58:30
125. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:58:50
126. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 4:03:05
127. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 4:04:54
128. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:05:42
129. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 4:06:15
130. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:06:34
131. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:06:34
132. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:09:21
133. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:13:19
134. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 4:15:00
135. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:17:29
136. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:22:05
137. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:22:14
138. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:23:19
139. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:23:23
140. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:24:17
141. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:26:52
142. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:29:16
143. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:29:43
144. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:29:49
145. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:30:34
146. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:31:00
147. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:31:03
148. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 4:34:43
149. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:36:39
150. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:37:14
151. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:41:15
152. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:45:56
153. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:46:46
154. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:48:26
155. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:52:22
156. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:53:55
157. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:08:55
158. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 5:18:31
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018
Anzeige