Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

27.08.2018: 3. Etappe , 178.2 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:48:12
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
5. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
7. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
8. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
9. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
10. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
11. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
12. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
13. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
14. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
15. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
16. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
17. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
18. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
19. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
20. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
21. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
22. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
23. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
24. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
25. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
26. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
27. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
28. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
29. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
30. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
31. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
32. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
33. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
34. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
35. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
36. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
37. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
38. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
39. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
40. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
43. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
44. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
45. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
46. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
47. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
48. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
49. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
50. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
51. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
52. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
54. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
55. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
56. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
57. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
58. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
59. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
60. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
61. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
62. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
63. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
64. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
65. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
66. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
67. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
68. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
69. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
70. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
71. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
72. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
73. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
74. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
75. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
76. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 0:00
77. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
78. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
79. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
80. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
81. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
82. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
83. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
84. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
85. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
86. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
87. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
88. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
89. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
90. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
91. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
92. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
93. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
94. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
95. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
96. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
97. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
98. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
99. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
100. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
101. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
102. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
103. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 0:00
104. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
105. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
106. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
107. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:00
108. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
109. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
110. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
111. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
112. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
113. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:31
114. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:34
115. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:34
116. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
117. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:04
118. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:12
119. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:20
120. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:20
121. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:21
122. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:24
123. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:24
124. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:24
125. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:35
126. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:35
127. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 2:35
128. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:35
129. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:35
130. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:33
131. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:33
132. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:48
133. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:09
134. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:09
135. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:09
136. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 4:09
137. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:09
138. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:09
139. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:01
140. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:01
141. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:01
142. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:01
143. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:50
144. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 5:50
145. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:50
146. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:50
147. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:50
148. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:50
149. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:50
150. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 5:50
151. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:50
152. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 5:50
153. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 6:30
154. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:55
155. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 8:55
156. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 8:55
157. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:55
158. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 8:55
159. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 8:55
160. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:55
161. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 8:55
162. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:55
163. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 8:55
164. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:55
165. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:55
166. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 8:55
167. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:55
168. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 8:55
169. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:55
170. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:42
171. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:42
172. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 12:41
173. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:41
174. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 12:41
175. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:41
176. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:18

27.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 9:10:52
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
3. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:25
4. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:28
5. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:30
6. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:30
7. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:32
8. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
9. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:33
10. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
11. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:37
12. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:37
13. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:42
14. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:42
15. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:43
16. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:43
17. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:45
18. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:47
19. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:48
20. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:48
21. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:49
22. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:50
23. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:50
24. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:53
25. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
26. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:54
27. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:54
28. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:56
29. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:58
30. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:59
31. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:01
32. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
33. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:07
34. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:16
35. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:30
36. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:31
37. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:36
38. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
39. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:40
40. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:44
41. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 1:50
42. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:52
43. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:54
44. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:59
45. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 2:00
46. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:01
47. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:07
48. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:14
49. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:16
50. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:21
51. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:22
52. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 2:36
53. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:51
54. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:54
55. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:55
56. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:57
57. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00
58. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:05
59. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:08
60. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 3:19
61. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:21
62. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 3:30
63. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:31
64. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:44
65. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:47
66. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:00
67. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:00
68. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:05
69. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:13
70. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:14
71. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 4:33
72. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 4:34
73. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:37
74. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:40
75. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 4:42
76. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:44
77. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:44
78. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:46
79. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 4:55
80. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:56
81. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 5:06
82. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:06
83. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:20
84. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:38
85. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 6:02
86. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:12
87. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:34
88. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 7:16
89. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:17
90. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:26
91. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:37
92. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:40
93. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:41
94. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:49
95. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:07
96. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:46
97. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:06
98. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:53
99. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 10:00
100. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:10
101. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:35
102. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 10:37
103. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:47
104. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 11:01
105. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:10
106. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 11:25
107. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:27
108. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:28
109. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:34
110. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:38
111. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:43
112. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:48
113. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:01
114. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:04
115. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:30
116. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:42
117. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 12:44
118. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:08
119. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:29
120. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 13:50
121. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 13:56
122. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:59
123. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 13:59
124. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:01
125. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 14:04
126. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:05
127. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:05
128. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 14:17
129. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 14:20
130. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:27
131. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 14:30
132. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 14:35
133. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:38
134. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 14:41
135. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 14:42
136. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:45
137. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:56
138. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:09
139. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:10
140. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 15:16
141. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:55
142. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:06
143. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:17
144. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:28
145. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:32
146. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 16:37
147. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:42
148. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:44
149. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 17:04
150. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 17:13
151. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 17:31
152. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:15
153. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:19
154. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:20
155. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:42
156. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 20:04
157. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:08
158. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:27
159. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 20:31
160. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 20:48
161. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 20:49
162. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 22:26
163. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 22:43
164. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 22:55
165. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 23:08
166. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 23:16
167. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 23:17
168. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:32
169. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:33
170. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 23:38
171. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:41
172. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:55
173. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 25:18
174. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 26:43
175. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 48:35
176. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00:38
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018
Anzeige