Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

01.09.2018: 8. Etappe , 195.5 km

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:35:54
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
4. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
5. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
6. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
7. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
8. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
10. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
11. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
12. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
13. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
14. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
15. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
16. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
17. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
18. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
19. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
20. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
21. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
22. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
23. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
24. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
25. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
26. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
27. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
28. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
29. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
30. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
31. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
32. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
33. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
34. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
35. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
36. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
37. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
40. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
41. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
42. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
43. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
44. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
45. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
46. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
47. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
48. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
49. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
50. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
51. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
52. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
53. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:15
54. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:15
55. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:19
56. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
57. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
58. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:32
59. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:32
60. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
61. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:32
62. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:32
63. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:32
64. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:32
65. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:32
66. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:39
67. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:42
68. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:51
69. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:52
70. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:57
71. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:57
72. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:03
73. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:03
74. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:20
75. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:20
76. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:20
77. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:20
78. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 1:20
79. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:20
80. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
81. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:20
82. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:20
83. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 1:20
84. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:20
85. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:20
86. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:26
87. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:26
88. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 1:27
89. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:27
90. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:27
91. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:32
92. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:32
93. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:32
94. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:38
95. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:38
96. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:38
97. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:38
98. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 1:38
99. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:38
100. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:38
101. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:41
102. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:45
103. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:47
104. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:50
105. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 1:50
106. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:52
107. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:53
108. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:53
109. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:53
110. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:53
111. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:02
112. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02
113. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:05
114. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:13
115. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:13
116. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:26
117. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:26
118. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:26
119. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:28
120. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:28
121. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:30
122. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:30
123. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:33
124. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:33
125. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:39
126. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:39
127. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:39
128. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:41
129. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:48
130. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:48
131. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:48
132. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:48
133. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:48
134. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:48
135. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 2:48
136. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:54
137. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:54
138. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:54
139. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
140. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:02
141. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 3:14
142. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:15
143. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 3:15
144. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:15
145. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:15
146. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:31
147. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:31
148. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:54
149. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 4:05
150. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:37
151. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:37
152. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:37
153. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:37
154. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:37
155. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 4:37
156. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:37
157. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:23
158. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:23
159. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 5:25
160. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 5:25
161. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 5:25
162. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:25
163. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:16
164. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 6:27
165. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 6:44
166. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 6:44
167. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:44
168. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:44
169. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:44
170. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:44
171. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:01
172. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:53
173. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 7:53
174. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:27
175. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 11:27

01.09.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 31:20:34
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:37
3. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:48
4. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:51
5. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
6. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 1:06
7. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:11
8. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:14
9. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:18
10. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 1:23
11. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:26
12. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
13. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:28
14. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:29
15. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:34
16. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:46
17. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:50
18. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:08
19. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:25
20. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:56
21. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:28
22. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 4:45
23. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:50
24. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 5:07
25. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:35
26. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 6:34
27. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:39
28. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:54
29. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 7:59
30. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:02
31. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 9:00
32. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 9:57
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:06
34. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 10:46
35. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 11:46
36. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:06
37. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:10
38. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:44
39. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 12:48
40. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:05
41. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:08
42. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 13:24
43. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:46
44. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 14:21
45. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:29
46. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:20
47. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 16:52
48. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 16:53
49. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:52
50. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 18:35
51. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 18:53
52. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 18:56
53. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:07
54. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 19:21
55. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:19
56. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:36
57. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 23:28
58. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 23:30
59. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 23:48
60. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:55
61. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 24:30
62. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 25:30
63. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:56
64. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:15
65. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 26:31
66. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 26:57
67. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 27:28
68. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 28:04
69. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 28:17
70. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:40
71. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 29:05
72. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 29:24
73. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 29:36
74. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 29:42
75. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 29:44
76. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 29:45
77. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 29:49
78. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:49
79. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:55
80. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 30:05
81. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 31:24
82. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 32:04
83. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 32:18
84. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 33:03
85. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 33:47
86. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 34:24
87. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 35:05
88. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 36:35
89. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 36:51
90. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 37:31
91. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 38:12
92. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 38:58
93. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 39:00
94. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 39:02
95. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 39:49
96. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 40:10
97. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 40:39
98. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 41:53
99. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 42:43
100. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:17
101. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 44:04
102. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 44:21
103. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 44:49
104. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 45:22
105. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 46:30
106. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 46:58
107. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 47:17
108. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 47:28
109. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 47:36
110. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 47:54
111. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 47:59
112. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 48:17
113. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 49:17
114. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 49:57
115. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 50:19
116. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 50:49
117. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 51:04
118. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 51:39
119. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 52:06
120. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 52:31
121. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 52:35
122. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 53:06
123. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 53:13
124. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 53:13
125. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 53:27
126. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 53:32
127. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 54:43
128. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 54:43
129. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 55:17
130. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 55:33
131. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 55:47
132. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 56:14
133. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 56:51
134. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 56:54
135. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 57:12
136. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 57:37
137. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 58:10
138. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 58:22
139. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 58:53
140. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 58:54
141. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 59:37
142. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:48
143. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 59:54
144. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 59:59
145. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:00:46
146. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:00:47
147. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:53
148. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:01:44
149. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:01:52
150. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:02:10
151. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:02:17
152. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:28
153. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:04:33
154. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:04:36
155. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:04:51
156. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:05:26
157. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:05:33
158. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:05:48
159. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:06:38
160. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:07:26
161. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:07:39
162. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:08:01
163. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 1:09:17
164. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 1:12:17
165. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:13:06
166. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 1:15:39
167. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:15:59
168. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:16:18
169. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:16:39
170. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:16:44
171. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:18:40
172. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:23:22
173. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:28:08
174. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:29:18
175. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43:42
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018
Anzeige