Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

02.09.2018: 9. Etappe , 200.8 km

1. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 5:30:38
2. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
3. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:38
4. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:40
5. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:40
6. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:40
7. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:43
8. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:46
9. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:49
10. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:02
11. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:04
12. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:05
13. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:05
14. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:05
15. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:08
16. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:20
17. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 3:29
18. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 3:32
19. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 3:32
20. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:32
21. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:32
22. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 3:32
23. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:50
24. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:54
25. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 4:44
26. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 4:44
27. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:44
28. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:54
29. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:54
30. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 4:56
31. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:56
32. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:56
33. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:00
34. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 5:11
35. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 5:11
36. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:40
37. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:46
38. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 5:46
39. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:46
40. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:23
41. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:23
42. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 6:23
43. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:23
44. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:55
45. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:55
46. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:55
47. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:59
48. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:36
49. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:27
50. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 8:27
51. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:27
52. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:12
53. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:12
54. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:14
55. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:42
56. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:42
57. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:42
58. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:21
59. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:49
60. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 11:08
61. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:28
62. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:47
63. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:30
64. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:30
65. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:30
66. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 12:30
67. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:30
68. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 12:30
69. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:56
70. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 12:58
71. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:09
72. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:09
73. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:29
74. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 14:29
75. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 14:41
76. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:41
77. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:41
78. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:04
79. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:29
80. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:40
81. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:09
82. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:43
83. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:43
84. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 17:43
85. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 17:48
86. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 17:48
87. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 17:48
88. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:48
89. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 18:13
90. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 18:13
91. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:56
92. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 20:20
93. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 20:20
94. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 20:20
95. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 20:20
96. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:20
97. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 21:56
98. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 21:56
99. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 21:56
100. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 21:56
101. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 21:56
102. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 21:56
103. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:56
104. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:56
105. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 21:56
106. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:56
107. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 21:56
108. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 21:56
109. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 21:56
110. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:56
111. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:56
112. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 21:56
113. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:56
114. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 21:56
115. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 21:56
116. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 21:56
117. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 21:56
118. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 21:56
119. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:56
120. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 21:56
121. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 21:56
122. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:56
123. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 21:56
124. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 21:56
125. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 21:56
126. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 21:56
127. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:56
128. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:56
129. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:56
130. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 21:56
131. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 22:24
132. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 22:52
133. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:01
134. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 23:08
135. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 23:11
136. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:48
137. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:48
138. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:41
139. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 24:41
140. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:41
141. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:41
142. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 24:41
143. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 24:41
144. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:41
145. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 24:41
146. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:01
147. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 25:23
148. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 25:34
149. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:34
150. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:46
151. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 26:00
152. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 26:19
153. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 26:19
154. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 26:19
155. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:05
156. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 28:05
157. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 28:06
158. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 28:17
159. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 29:02
160. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 29:53
161. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 29:53
162. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:53
163. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:53
164. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:53
165. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 29:53
166. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 29:53
167. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 29:53
168. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 29:53
169. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 29:53
170. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:53
171. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:53
172. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 31:33
173. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 31:33
174. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 32:18
175. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 32:18

02.09.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 36:54:52
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
3. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:14
4. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:16
5. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:17
6. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
7. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:32
9. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:43
10. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:48
11. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:08
12. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 1:15
13. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:26
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:50
15. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 2:10
16. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:33
17. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:43
18. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 3:01
19. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:17
20. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:29
21. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:04
22. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:27
23. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:44
24. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 6:01
25. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:08
26. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:28
27. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 9:50
28. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:45
29. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 11:35
30. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 11:50
31. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 12:03
32. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:15
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:49
34. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:26
35. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 13:57
36. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 14:01
37. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:11
38. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:12
39. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:51
40. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:55
41. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:53
42. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:38
43. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 22:08
44. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 22:14
45. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:25
46. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:36
47. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 24:53
48. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 26:01
49. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:42
50. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 28:16
51. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 28:38
52. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 28:57
53. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 29:24
54. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 29:24
55. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 30:17
56. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 31:00
57. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 31:32
58. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 32:37
59. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:45
60. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 32:48
61. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:10
62. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 34:29
63. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 34:31
64. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 35:05
65. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 35:09
66. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 36:14
67. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 36:57
68. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 37:12
69. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 37:12
70. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 39:05
71. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 39:54
72. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 40:16
73. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 41:35
74. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 41:37
75. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 41:49
76. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 42:24
77. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 42:50
78. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 43:19
79. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 43:32
80. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 43:39
81. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 44:22
82. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 44:47
83. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 45:44
84. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 46:06
85. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 46:13
86. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 46:30
87. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 46:56
88. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 47:55
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 47:58
90. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 48:21
91. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 50:20
92. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 52:40
93. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 54:14
94. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:06
95. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 56:15
96. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 57:52
97. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 58:26
98. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 59:55
99. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:00:01
100. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:44
101. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:02:20
102. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:20
103. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02:37
104. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:03:10
105. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:38
106. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:04:02
107. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:04:08
108. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:04:57
109. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:05:14
110. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:06:15
111. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:06:36
112. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 1:07:33
113. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 1:07:35
114. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:08:13
115. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:08:35
116. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:08:56
117. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:09:05
118. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:09:53
119. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:09:56
120. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:10:23
121. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:10:51
122. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:10:54
123. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:11:27
124. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:12:04
125. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:12:31
126. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:12:40
127. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:13:00
128. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:14:30
129. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:15:10
130. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:15:25
131. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15:44
132. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:16:26
133. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16:54
134. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:17:09
135. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17:26
136. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18:04
137. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:18:08
138. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:18:50
139. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:19:09
140. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:19:19
141. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:19:26
142. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:19:31
143. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:19:42
144. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:19:55
145. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:20:00
146. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:20:42
147. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:20:56
148. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:21:00
149. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:21:09
150. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:22:53
151. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:23:07
152. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 1:23:25
153. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:23:25
154. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:23:35
155. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:24:03
156. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:24:04
157. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:26:17
158. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:28:12
159. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:28:30
160. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 1:30:33
161. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:30:46
162. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:31:03
163. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:31:39
164. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:32:04
165. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:33:39
166. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:35:00
167. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:37:52
168. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:38:05
169. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 1:41:01
170. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:42:52
171. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:44:11
172. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:46:01
173. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:54:21
174. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:57:11
175. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01:58
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018
Anzeige