Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

GP de Wallonie (BEL), 2018, Kategorie: 1.1

12.09.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 5:14:28
2. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
3. Warren Barguil (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:00
4. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
6. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:05
7. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:07
8. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:07
9. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:07
10. Sean Bennett (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:08
11. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:12
12. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:12
13. João Almeida (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:14
14. Robbert de Greef (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:16
15. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:23
16. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
17. Rui Oliveira (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:27
18. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:47
19. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:47
20. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:51
21. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 0:54
22. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:59
23. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept Club) 0:59
24. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:59
25. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:03
26. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 1:28
27. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:34
28. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:37
29. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:37
30. Adam Lewis (GBR, T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon) 1:37
31. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
32. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:37
33. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:37
34. Tanguy Turgis (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 1:37
35. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:37
36. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:37
37. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 1:37
38. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Tarteletto-Isorex) 1:37
39. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
40. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:37
41. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:37
42. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 1:37
43. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:37
44. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:37
45. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:43
46. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 1:43
47. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:07
48. Abram Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 2:24
49. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:28
50. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 2:28
51. Tom Van Vuchelen (BEL, AGO-Aqua Service) 2:28
52. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 2:32
53. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:34
54. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 2:34
55. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:34
56. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:39
57. Yann Pestiaux (BEL, AGO-Aqua Service) 2:42
58. Floris Gerts (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 2:42
59. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 2:59
60. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 3:06
61. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 3:13
62. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, AGO-Aqua Service) 3:16
63. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:19
64. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, AGO-Aqua Service) 3:21
65. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:26
66. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 3:26
67. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:33
68. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 4:27
69. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto-Isorex) 7:13
70. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 7:16
71. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 7:16
72. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 7:16
73. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:16
74. Ruben Scheire (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 7:16
75. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:16
76. Arthur Pagnaer (BEL, T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon) 7:16
77. Julien Mortier (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 7:16
78. Yorick Slagmulders (BEL, T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon) 7:16
79. Félix Dopchie (BEL, AGO-Aqua Service) 7:16
80. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:16
81. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 7:16
82. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 7:16
83. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:16
84. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:16
85. Simon Sellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:21
86. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 7:21
87. Thomas Joly (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 7:39
88. Brian van Goethem (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 7:48
89. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 9:56
90. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 12:01
91. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 12:01
92. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 12:01
93. David Boucher (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 12:01
94. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:01
95. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:01
96. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 12:01
97. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 12:01
98. Andrew Leigh (GBR, Tarteletto-Isorex) 12:01
99. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:01
100. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:01
101. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 12:01
102. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 12:01
103. Tomas Petit (BEL, T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon) 12:01
104. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:01
�bersicht GP de Wallonie (BEL), 2018
Anzeige
Anzeige