Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

06.09.2018: 12. Etappe , 181.1 km

1. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:22:59
2. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
4. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:02
6. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
7. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:24
8. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:48
9. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:27
10. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:29
11. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:31
12. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:31
13. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:32
14. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:32
15. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:32
16. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:32
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:54
18. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:17
19. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 11:39
20. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:39
21. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 11:39
22. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:39
23. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 11:39
24. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:39
25. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:39
26. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 11:39
27. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:39
28. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:39
29. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:39
30. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:39
31. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:39
32. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 11:39
33. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 11:39
34. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:39
35. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 11:39
36. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 11:39
37. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 11:39
38. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 11:39
39. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 11:39
40. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:39
41. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:39
42. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 11:39
43. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:39
44. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:39
45. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:39
46. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:39
47. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 11:39
48. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:39
49. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 11:39
50. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 11:39
51. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:39
52. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 11:39
53. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:39
54. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:39
55. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 11:39
56. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 11:39
57. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 11:39
58. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:39
59. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:39
60. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 11:39
61. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:39
62. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 11:39
63. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:39
64. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:39
65. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:39
66. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:39
67. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:39
68. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 11:39
69. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:39
70. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:39
71. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:39
72. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:39
73. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:39
74. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 11:39
75. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 11:39
76. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:39
77. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 11:39
78. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 11:39
79. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:39
80. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:39
81. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 11:39
82. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:39
83. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 11:39
84. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:39
85. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:39
86. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:39
87. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:39
88. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:39
89. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:39
90. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:12
91. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:16
92. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:16
93. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:16
94. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:16
95. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:16
96. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 12:16
97. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:16
98. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 12:20
99. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:20
100. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 12:20
101. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 12:23
102. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:23
103. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:23
104. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 12:23
105. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 14:16
106. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 14:16
107. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:57
108. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 16:03
109. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:03
110. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 16:03
111. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 16:03
112. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 16:09
113. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 18:00
114. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:30
115. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 24:20
116. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:20
117. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 24:24
118. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 24:24
119. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 24:24
120. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:24
121. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:24
122. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 24:24
123. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 24:24
124. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 24:24
125. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 24:24
126. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 24:24
127. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:24
128. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 24:24
129. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:24
130. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 24:24
131. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 24:24
132. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 24:24
133. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:17
134. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 27:17
135. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 27:17
136. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 27:17
137. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 27:17
138. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 27:17
139. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 27:17
140. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 27:17
141. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 27:17
142. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 27:17
143. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 27:17
144. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 27:17
145. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 27:17
146. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 27:17
147. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 27:17
148. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:17
149. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 27:24
150. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 27:25
151. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 27:25
152. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 27:25
153. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 27:25
154. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 27:25
155. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:25
156. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 27:25
157. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:25
158. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 27:25
159. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:25
160. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 27:25
161. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 27:25
162. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 27:25
163. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:25
164. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:25
165. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:25
166. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 27:25
167. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 27:25
168. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 27:25
169. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 27:25
170. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 27:25

06.09.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 50:28:56
2. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:22
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:23
4. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:36
5. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 3:39
6. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:46
7. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:46
8. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:49
9. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:54
10. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:05
11. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:09
12. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 4:37
13. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 4:55
14. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:03
15. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:11
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:12
17. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 5:32
18. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:42
19. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:46
20. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 7:04
21. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:51
22. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:57
23. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 8:49
24. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:50
25. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:56
26. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 10:01
27. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:21
28. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 11:29
29. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 14:50
30. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 14:57
31. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 15:13
32. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 15:24
33. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:57
34. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 17:05
35. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 17:18
36. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:30
37. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 18:42
38. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:15
39. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:35
40. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 20:26
41. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:05
42. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:06
43. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 23:34
44. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 27:59
45. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:02
46. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 30:04
47. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 31:18
48. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:35
49. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 32:30
50. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 35:26
51. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 35:37
52. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 36:37
53. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 36:51
54. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 37:21
55. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 37:56
56. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 39:07
57. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 40:20
58. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 41:33
59. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 41:38
60. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 41:52
61. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 42:33
62. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 42:55
63. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 44:33
64. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 45:52
65. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 47:09
66. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 49:21
67. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 50:49
68. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 50:53
69. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 51:34
70. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 52:21
71. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 52:21
72. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 52:34
73. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 53:19
74. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 53:51
75. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 54:20
76. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 55:04
77. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 55:17
78. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 55:40
79. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 57:10
80. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 57:43
81. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 57:50
82. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 57:59
83. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 59:52
84. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:39
85. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:05:10
86. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:05:36
87. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:05:45
88. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 1:07:05
89. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:07:18
90. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:13:29
91. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:14:00
92. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:15:19
93. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:15:24
94. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:18:56
95. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:19:25
96. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:20:40
97. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:21:05
98. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:21:09
99. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:25:21
100. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:25:36
101. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:27:34
102. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:27:54
103. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 1:28:55
104. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29:46
105. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:29:59
106. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:30:08
107. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 1:31:26
108. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 1:31:44
109. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:31:50
110. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:32:18
111. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:33:14
112. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:33:42
113. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:34:15
114. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:35:41
115. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:35:46
116. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:36:05
117. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:36:38
118. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:39:59
119. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:40:32
120. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:44:36
121. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:45:56
122. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:46:20
123. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:47:36
124. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:48:46
125. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:48:51
126. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:50:42
127. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:51:15
128. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:51:41
129. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:51:45
130. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:51:56
131. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:52:55
132. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:53:41
133. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 1:53:42
134. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:53:52
135. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:54:35
136. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:55:54
137. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:56:07
138. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:56:16
139. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:56:43
140. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:56:59
141. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:57:16
142. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:58:53
143. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:00:49
144. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 2:01:21
145. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 2:02:00
146. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:03:14
147. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:03:56
148. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:04:35
149. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:05:16
150. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:05:40
151. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:06:12
152. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:07:16
153. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:07:54
154. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:09:10
155. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:09:20
156. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 2:09:34
157. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:12:49
158. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:12:50
159. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:13:34
160. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:16:58
161. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:19:54
162. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:22:17
163. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:23:46
164. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:29:12
165. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:31:30
166. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:31:46
167. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:32:57
168. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:40:39
169. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:45:57
170. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:50:44
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018
Anzeige