Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

13.09.2018: 18. Etappe , 186.1 km

1. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:57:03
2. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
5. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
6. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
7. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
8. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
9. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
10. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
11. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
12. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
13. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
14. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
15. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
16. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
17. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
18. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
20. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
21. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
22. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
23. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
24. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
25. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
26. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
27. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
28. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
29. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
30. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
31. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
32. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
33. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
34. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
35. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
36. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
38. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
39. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
40. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
41. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
42. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:17
43. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 0:17
44. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:20
45. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:21
46. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
47. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:30
48. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:30
49. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:36
50. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
51. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:36
52. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
53. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:36
54. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
55. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:36
56. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:36
57. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:36
58. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:36
59. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
60. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:40
61. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:40
62. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:40
63. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:40
64. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
65. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:40
66. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:40
67. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:51
68. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:55
69. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:06
70. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:09
71. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:11
72. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
73. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:17
74. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:17
75. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:17
76. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:17
77. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:17
78. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:28
79. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:34
80. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:57
81. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:10
82. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:18
83. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 2:21
84. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 2:21
85. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:24
86. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:24
87. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 2:38
88. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:38
89. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:46
90. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:48
91. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:48
92. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:48
93. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:06
94. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:06
95. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:06
96. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:06
97. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
98. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
99. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
100. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:06
101. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 3:06
102. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 3:06
103. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:06
104. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
105. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
106. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:06
107. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:06
108. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:06
109. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:06
110. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:06
111. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:06
112. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:06
113. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
114. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:06
115. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:06
116. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:06
117. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:06
118. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:06
119. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:06
120. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:06
121. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:06
122. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:06
123. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 3:06
124. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 3:06
125. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 3:06
126. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:06
127. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:06
128. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:06
129. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:06
130. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:06
131. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
132. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:06
133. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:06
134. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:06
135. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:06
136. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:06
137. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:06
138. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:06
139. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:06
140. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:06
141. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:06
142. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:33
143. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:38
144. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 4:38
145. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 4:38
146. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:38
147. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 4:38
148. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:38
149. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:38
150. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:38
151. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:38
152. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:38
153. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:38
154. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:38
155. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:38
156. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:38
157. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:13
158. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:13
159. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:46
160. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 7:46

13.09.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 73:02:37
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
3. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 1:22
4. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:36
5. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:48
6. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:11
7. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 4:09
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:36
9. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:31
10. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:05
11. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:33
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 9:15
13. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 9:55
14. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:27
15. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 11:35
16. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:40
17. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:31
18. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:06
19. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 27:45
20. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 31:22
21. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 34:40
22. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 34:48
23. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 37:44
24. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 40:43
25. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 42:24
26. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 42:36
27. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 45:59
28. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 46:32
29. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:00
30. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 49:22
31. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 52:49
32. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 55:56
33. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 56:18
34. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 59:05
35. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:16
36. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:01:24
37. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:03:08
38. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:03:37
39. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:06:09
40. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:06:47
41. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:07:05
42. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 1:11:51
43. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:15:57
44. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:18:09
45. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:18:14
46. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19:43
47. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:19:48
48. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:20:02
49. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:25:27
50. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:27:00
51. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:27:19
52. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:29:42
53. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:31:52
54. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:31:53
55. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:32:25
56. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:33:09
57. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:33:15
58. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:36:46
59. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:36:55
60. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 1:37:12
61. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:39:32
62. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:40:04
63. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:40:30
64. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:40:46
65. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:41:58
66. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:42:57
67. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:43:33
68. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:45:54
69. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:48:48
70. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:50:02
71. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:52:50
72. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:53:34
73. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:54:43
74. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:58:24
75. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:05:33
76. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:05:53
77. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:07:01
78. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:09:32
79. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 2:10:48
80. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:11:17
81. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:12:47
82. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:17:22
83. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:18:03
84. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:18:19
85. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:19:48
86. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:19:51
87. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:20:10
88. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:23:14
89. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:26:15
90. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:27:39
91. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:28:22
92. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:29:36
93. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:31:43
94. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:33:55
95. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 2:34:09
96. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 2:37:46
97. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:39:27
98. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:42:54
99. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:43:17
100. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:50:47
101. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 2:52:06
102. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:55:40
103. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:04:01
104. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:06:07
105. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:06:43
106. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:11:25
107. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:12:43
108. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:13:29
109. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:14:28
110. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:15:00
111. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:16:17
112. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:16:41
113. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:18:20
114. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:20:29
115. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:20:46
116. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:21:57
117. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:22:10
118. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:23:02
119. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:29:12
120. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:29:39
121. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:30:30
122. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:30:31
123. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:30:58
124. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:31:27
125. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:32:30
126. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:32:50
127. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:39:40
128. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:39:42
129. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:40:15
130. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 3:41:48
131. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:43:21
132. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:44:39
133. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:46:19
134. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:46:19
135. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:47:19
136. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 3:49:00
137. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:51:29
138. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:56:14
139. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:56:27
140. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:57:24
141. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:58:17
142. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:02:55
143. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:03:49
144. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:03:58
145. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:04:34
146. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:05:03
147. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:06:37
148. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 4:08:43
149. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:09:10
150. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:10:19
151. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:10:39
152. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:11:14
153. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:15:15
154. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:19:56
155. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:21:08
156. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:22:26
157. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:26:22
158. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:27:55
159. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:43:37
160. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 4:52:31
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018
Anzeige