Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

28.08.2018: 4. Etappe , 161.4 km

1. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 4:33:12
2. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
3. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:13
4. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:08
5. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39
6. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:57
7. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:24
8. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:48
9. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:50
10. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:07
11. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:07
12. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:13
13. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 3:15
14. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:15
15. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 3:15
16. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:15
17. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:15
18. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 3:15
19. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:15
20. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:15
21. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:15
22. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 3:15
23. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:15
24. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:15
25. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:15
26. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:52
27. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:52
28. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 3:57
29. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:21
30. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 5:07
31. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:09
32. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 5:09
33. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:09
34. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 5:09
35. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:09
36. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:09
37. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:47
38. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:01
39. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:11
40. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:13
41. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:13
42. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 6:53
43. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:18
44. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:20
45. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:45
46. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 7:45
47. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:11
48. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:11
49. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:30
50. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:30
51. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 9:29
52. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 9:29
53. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:29
54. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:29
55. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:38
56. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 9:49
57. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:49
58. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 9:49
59. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 9:49
60. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:49
61. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 9:49
62. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:04
63. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 11:04
64. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:04
65. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:04
66. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:04
67. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 11:51
68. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:16
69. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 12:16
70. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:19
71. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 12:19
72. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 13:12
73. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:12
74. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:12
75. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:12
76. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:12
77. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:12
78. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:12
79. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:12
80. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 13:12
81. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:12
82. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:12
83. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:12
84. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:12
85. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:12
86. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 13:12
87. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:03
88. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 14:03
89. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:03
90. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 14:03
91. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 14:03
92. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 14:03
93. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 14:03
94. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 14:03
95. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:03
96. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:08
97. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 15:11
98. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 15:42
99. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:42
100. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 15:42
101. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 15:42
102. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 15:49
103. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 15:49
104. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 17:05
105. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 17:05
106. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 17:16
107. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:08
108. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:35
109. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:35
110. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:35
111. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:35
112. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:35
113. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 18:35
114. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:35
115. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 18:35
116. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 18:35
117. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 18:35
118. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:35
119. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:35
120. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:35
121. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:35
122. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:35
123. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 18:35
124. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:35
125. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 19:33
126. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:06
127. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 20:12
128. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:17
129. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:17
130. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 20:27
131. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:27
132. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 20:27
133. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:29
134. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:31
135. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:31
136. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:31
137. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 20:31
138. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 20:31
139. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 20:31
140. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 20:31
141. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 20:31
142. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:31
143. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 20:31
144. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:31
145. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 20:31
146. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:31
147. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 20:31
148. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:31
149. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 20:31
150. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:31
151. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 20:31
152. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 20:31
153. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 20:31
154. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:31
155. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:31
156. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 20:31
157. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 20:31
158. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 20:31
159. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 20:31
160. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 20:31
161. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 20:31
162. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:31
163. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 20:31
164. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 20:31
165. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:31
166. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:31
167. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 20:31

28.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 13:47:19
2. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:07
3. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
5. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:25
6. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:30
7. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
8. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:33
9. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:37
10. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:42
11. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:42
12. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:43
13. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:45
14. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
15. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:47
16. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:48
17. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:53
18. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:05
19. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:05
20. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:00
21. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 2:42
22. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:44
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:50
24. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:10
25. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 3:18
26. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30
27. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:31
28. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:46
29. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 3:54
30. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:12
31. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:23
32. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:58
33. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:09
34. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:27
35. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 7:00
36. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:15
37. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:21
38. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:28
39. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 7:33
40. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:35
41. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:54
42. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:04
43. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 8:10
44. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:12
45. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:18
46. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 8:26
47. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:27
48. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:58
49. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 9:11
50. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:33
51. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:33
52. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:50
53. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
54. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:10
55. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:43
56. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 10:48
57. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:53
58. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 11:47
59. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:56
60. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:56
61. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:05
62. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:18
63. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 12:33
64. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:33
65. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:34
66. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 12:54
67. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:57
68. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:05
69. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:10
70. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 13:28
71. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:47
72. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:55
73. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:57
74. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 14:09
75. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 14:31
76. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 14:44
77. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 15:44
78. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:09
79. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 16:50
80. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 17:09
81. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 17:20
82. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:34
83. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:37
84. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:20
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018
Anzeige