Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

07.10.2018: Prolog , 5.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Kennett, Dylan  (St George Continental Cyc...) 0:06:09
2. Dyball, Benjamin  (St George Continental Cyc...) 0:03
3. Tvetcov, Serghei  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:07
4. Wolfe, Ben  (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:08
5. Cataford, Alexander  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:10
6. Vallee, Boris  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
7. Williams, Tyler  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:12
8. Turek, Daniel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:12
9. Zenovich, Mathew  (St George Continental Cyc...) 0:14
10. Sheldon, Taylor  (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:17
Alle Platzierungen

08.10.2018: 1. Etappe , 85.0 km

1. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 1:45:49
2. Bouglas, Georgios  (Ningxia Sports Lottery Li...) 0:00
3. Lopez Parada, Daniel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
4. Zhang, Zheng  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Parra Arias, Jordan Arley  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
6. Alzate Escobar, Carlos Eduardo  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
8. Bonifazio, Leonardo  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
10. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.10.2018: 2. Etappe , 130.6 km

1. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 2:49:55
2. Vallee, Boris  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
3. Martinez, Yannick  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
4. Cima, Damiano  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
5. Lopez Parada, Daniel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
6. Liu, Jianpeng  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Bonifazio, Leonardo  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
8. Mosca, Jacopo  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
9. Hill, Ben  (Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:00
10. Williams, Tyler  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.10.2018: 3. Etappe , 88.5 km

1. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 1:53:44
2. Vallee, Boris  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
3. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
5. Kulyk, Andriy  (Beijing XDS – Innova Cy...) 0:00
6. Cima, Damiano  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
7. Einhorn, Itamar  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
8. Lopez Parada, Daniel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
9. Jerman, Ziga  (Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:00
10. Bouglas, Georgios  (Ningxia Sports Lottery Li...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.10.2018: 4. Etappe , 98.6 km

1. Kennett, Dylan  (St George Continental Cyc...) 2:00:47
2. Bonifazio, Leonardo  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
3. Lopez Parada, Daniel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
4. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
5. Filosi, Iuri  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
6. Gonzalez Velasco, Adrian  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
7. Jerman, Ziga  (Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:00
8. Munkhtulga, Erdenesuren  (Ningxia Sports Lottery Li...) 0:00
9. Parra Arias, Jordan Arley  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
10. Vallee, Boris  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen