Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2018, Kategorie: WT

09.10.2018: 1. Etappe , 148.4 km

1. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Quick Step Floors) 3:29:14
2. Bennett, Sam  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Drucker, Jean-Pierre  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
4. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
5. Jones, Brenton  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
6. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
7. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
8. Noppe, Christophe  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
9. Theuns, Edward  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
10. Pacioni, Luca  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.10.2018: 2. Etappe , 149.6 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (BORA - hansgrohe) 3:24:37
2. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
3. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Drucker, Jean-Pierre  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Garcia Cortina, Ivan  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
6. Theuns, Edward  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Degenkolb, John  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
8. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
9. Pacioni, Luca  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
10. Porsev, Alexander  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.10.2018: 3. Etappe , 132.7 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (BORA - hansgrohe) 3:16:27
2. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
3. Degenkolb, John  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
4. Bevin, Patrick  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
6. Garcia Cortina, Ivan  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
7. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Haas, Nathan  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
9. Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
10. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.10.2018: 4. Etappe , 206.9 km

1. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 5:24:22
2. Ulissi, Diego  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
4. Knox, James  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
5. Roche, Nicolas  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
6. Guerreiro, Ruben  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
7. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
8. Fernandez Cruz, Delio  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
9. Fabbro, Matteo  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
10. Frankiny, Kilian  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

13.10.2018: 5. Etappe , 137.3 km

1. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Quick Step Floors) 3:15:12
2. Degenkolb, John  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
3. Haas, Nathan  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
4. Bennett, Sam  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Noppe, Christophe  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
6. Theuns, Edward  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Sajnok, Szymon  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
8. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
9. Porsev, Alexander  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
10. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

14.10.2018: 6. Etappe , 166.7 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (BORA - hansgrohe) 3:36:28
2. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:06
3. Drucker, Jean-Pierre  (BMC Racing Team) 0:06
4. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Sunweb) 0:06
5. Sajnok, Szymon  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:06
6. Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:06
7. Bohli, Tom  (BMC Racing Team) 0:06
8. Ulissi, Diego  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:06
9. Guerreiro, Ruben  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:06
10. Stybar, Zdenek  (Quick Step Floors) 0:06
Alle Platzierungen

14.10.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 22:26:16
2. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Haas, Nathan  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:04
4. Ulissi, Diego  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:04
5. Felline, Fabio  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:09
6. Guerreiro, Ruben  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
7. Fernandez Cruz, Delio  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
8. Fabbro, Matteo  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:10
9. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
10. Roche, Nicolas  (BMC Racing Team) 0:10
Alle Platzierungen