Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

25.10.2018: 3. Etappe , 231.8 km

1. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:45:48
2. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 0:00
3. Dylan Page (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
4. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
5. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
6. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
7. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
8. André Looij (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
9. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
10. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Joey Van Rhee (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
12. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
13. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
14. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
15. Tristan Ward (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
17. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
18. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
19. Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
20. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
21. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
23. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
24. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
26. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
27. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
29. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
30. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
31. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:00
33. Gino Mäder (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
34. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
35. Xianjing Lyu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
37. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
38. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
39. Nazhaerbieke Bieken (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
40. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
41. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
42. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:00
43. Chao Kai Chin (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
44. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
45. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
47. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
48. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
49. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
50. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
51. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
52. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
53. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
55. Jason Lea (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
59. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
60. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
62. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
64. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
65. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
66. Liang Guo (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
68. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
69. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
70. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
71. Davide Orrico (ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
72. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
73. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
74. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
75. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
76. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
77. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Peter Schulting (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
79. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
81. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
82. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
83. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Kohei Yokotsuka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
87. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
89. Robin Meyer (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
90. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
91. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Pedro Gutierrez (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
94. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
95. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
96. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 0:00
97. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
98. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
99. Chunlong Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
100. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
101. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
102. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
103. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
104. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
105. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Bike Aid) 0:00
106. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
107. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
108. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
109. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
110. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Naoya Yoshioka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
112. Yi Chang Wu (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
113. Tom Fitzpatrick (GBR, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
114. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
115. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
116. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
117. Ralph Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
118. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
119. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:20
120. Mingdong Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:24
121. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:32
122. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:32
123. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:33
124. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:41
125. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 0:45
126. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:51
127. Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:51
128. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:56

25.10.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Dylan Page (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 10:54:03
2. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:02
3. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 0:06
4. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 0:06
5. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:08
6. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:09
7. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:13
8. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:13
9. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:13
10. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:14
11. Peter Schulting (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:14
12. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:14
13. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:15
14. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:15
15. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
16. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:16
17. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:16
18. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
19. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:16
20. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
21. Tristan Ward (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:16
22. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:16
23. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:16
24. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
25. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
26. Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid) 0:16
27. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:16
28. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 0:16
29. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:16
30. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:16
31. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:16
32. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
33. Nazhaerbieke Bieken (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:16
34. Xianjing Lyu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:16
35. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:16
36. André Looij (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:16
37. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
38. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:16
39. Gino Mäder (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:16
40. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
41. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
42. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:16
43. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
44. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:16
45. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:16
46. Davide Orrico (ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:16
47. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:16
48. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:16
49. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:16
50. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:16
51. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:16
52. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:16
53. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:16
54. Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 0:16
55. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
56. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
57. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
58. Liang Guo (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:16
59. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
60. Jason Lea (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:16
61. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:16
62. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:16
63. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:16
64. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:16
65. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:16
66. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:16
67. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
68. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:16
69. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:16
70. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
71. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:16
72. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:16
73. Pedro Gutierrez (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:16
74. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
75. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:16
76. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:16
77. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:16
78. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:16
79. Kohei Yokotsuka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:16
80. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:16
81. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:16
82. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:16
83. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:16
84. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 0:16
85. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:16
86. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:16
87. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:16
88. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:16
89. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:16
90. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:16
91. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
92. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:16
93. Robin Meyer (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
94. Chunlong Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
95. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:16
96. Naoya Yoshioka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:16
97. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:16
98. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
99. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:31
100. Chao Kai Chin (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 0:33
101. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Bike Aid) 0:37
102. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:44
103. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:46
104. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:46
105. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:47
106. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:48
107. Yi Chang Wu (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 0:53
108. Ralph Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:54
109. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:02
110. Tom Fitzpatrick (GBR, RTS Racing Team) 1:02
111. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:03
112. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 1:07
113. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:13
114. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:17
115. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:20
116. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:30
117. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:34
118. Mingdong Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 2:38
119. Joey Van Rhee (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 3:10
120. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 3:21
121. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 3:27
122. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 4:12
123. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 4:22
124. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 5:03
125. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:03
126. Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 9:38
127. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 14:57
128. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 22:09
�bersicht Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2018
Anzeige