Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

26.10.2018: 4. Etappe , 142.0 km

1. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:22:43
2. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
3. André Looij (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
4. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
5. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 0:00
6. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
7. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
9. Dylan Page (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
10. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
11. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
12. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
13. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
14. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
15. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
16. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
19. Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
20. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
21. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
22. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
23. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
24. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
25. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:00
26. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
27. Nazhaerbieke Bieken (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
28. Chao Kai Chin (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
29. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
32. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
33. Peter Schulting (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
34. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
35. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
36. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:00
37. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
38. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
39. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
40. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
41. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
43. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
44. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
45. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
46. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
48. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
49. Davide Orrico (ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
50. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
51. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
52. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
53. Gino Mäder (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
54. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
55. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
56. Xianjing Lyu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
59. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
60. Jason Lea (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
62. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 0:00
63. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
64. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
65. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
66. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
67. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
68. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
69. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
70. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Bike Aid) 0:00
72. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
74. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
77. Naoya Yoshioka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
78. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
79. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
80. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
82. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
83. Pedro Gutierrez (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Robin Meyer (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
85. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
87. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
88. Chunlong Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
90. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
92. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
94. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
95. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
96. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
97. Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
98. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
99. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
100. Ralph Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
101. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
102. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
103. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
104. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
105. Tristan Ward (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
106. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:31
107. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
108. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 0:32
109. Liang Guo (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
110. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
112. Yi Chang Wu (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 0:55
113. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:55
114. Kohei Yokotsuka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:55
115. Tom Fitzpatrick (GBR, RTS Racing Team) 0:55
116. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:10
117. Mingdong Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:29
118. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 1:29
119. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:52
120. Joey Van Rhee (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
121. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
122. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
123. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 2:27
124. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:54
125. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:54
126. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:25
127. Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 3:52
128. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 5:08

26.10.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Dylan Page (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 14:16:46
2. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:02
3. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 0:06
4. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:06
5. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 0:06
6. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:08
7. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:08
8. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:09
9. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
10. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:10
11. André Looij (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:12
12. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:13
13. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:13
14. Peter Schulting (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:14
15. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:14
16. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:14
17. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:15
18. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:16
19. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
20. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:16
21. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
22. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:16
23. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
24. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:16
25. Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid) 0:16
26. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:16
27. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:16
28. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
29. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
30. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 0:16
31. Nazhaerbieke Bieken (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:16
32. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:16
33. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:16
34. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:16
35. Tristan Ward (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:16
36. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
37. Xianjing Lyu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:16
38. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
39. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:16
40. Gino Mäder (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:16
41. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:16
42. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:16
43. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:16
44. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:16
45. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
46. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
47. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
48. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:16
49. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:16
50. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:16
51. Davide Orrico (ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:16
52. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:16
53. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:16
54. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:16
55. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:16
56. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
57. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:16
58. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:16
59. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
60. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:16
61. Jason Lea (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:16
62. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
63. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:16
64. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:16
65. Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 0:16
66. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:16
67. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:16
68. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:16
69. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
70. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
71. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:16
72. Liang Guo (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:16
73. Pedro Gutierrez (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:16
74. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:16
75. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 0:16
76. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:16
77. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:16
78. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:16
79. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:16
80. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
81. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:16
82. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:16
83. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:16
84. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:16
85. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:16
86. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:16
87. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:16
88. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:16
89. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:16
90. Robin Meyer (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
91. Naoya Yoshioka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:16
92. Chunlong Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
93. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
94. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:16
95. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
96. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:31
97. Chao Kai Chin (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 0:33
98. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Bike Aid) 0:37
99. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:44
100. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:46
101. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:47
102. Ralph Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:54
103. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:02
104. Kohei Yokotsuka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:11
105. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:13
106. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:17
107. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:17
108. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:20
109. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:24
110. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:30
111. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:34
112. Yi Chang Wu (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 1:48
113. Tom Fitzpatrick (GBR, RTS Racing Team) 1:57
114. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:58
115. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:08
116. Joey Van Rhee (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 3:10
117. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 3:27
118. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 3:34
119. Mingdong Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 4:07
120. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:13
121. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 4:22
122. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 5:03
123. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 5:41
124. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 8:29
125. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 10:57
126. Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 13:30
127. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 17:51
128. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 22:41
�bersicht Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2018
Anzeige