Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

29.10.2018: 7. Etappe , 127.3 km

1. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:52:53
2. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
3. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
4. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
5. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 0:00
6. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. André Looij (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
8. Dylan Page (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
9. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
10. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
11. Tristan Ward (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
13. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
15. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
16. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
17. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
18. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
20. Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
21. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
22. Joey Van Rhee (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
23. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
25. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
26. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
27. Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
28. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
29. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
30. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
32. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:00
33. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
36. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
37. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
38. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
39. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
40. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:00
41. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
42. Gino Mäder (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
43. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Bike Aid) 0:00
44. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
45. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
46. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
47. Chunlong Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
49. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
50. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
51. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
52. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
53. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
54. Xianjing Lyu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
56. Liang Guo (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Nazhaerbieke Bieken (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
58. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
59. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Davide Orrico (ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
61. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
62. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
63. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
64. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
66. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 0:00
69. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
70. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:00
71. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
73. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
74. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
75. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
76. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
77. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
78. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
79. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Peter Schulting (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
81. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Jason Lea (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
84. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:12
87. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:12
88. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:12
89. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:12
90. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:12
91. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:12
92. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:12
93. Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:12
94. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:12
95. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:12
96. Ralph Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:12
97. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:12
98. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:12
99. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:12
100. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:12
101. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:12
102. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 0:12
103. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:18
104. Tom Fitzpatrick (GBR, RTS Racing Team) 0:22
105. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:22
106. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:24
107. Yi Chang Wu (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 0:27
108. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:29
109. Pedro Gutierrez (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:29
110. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:29
111. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:29
112. Robin Meyer (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:35
113. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:35
114. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 0:38
115. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:52
116. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 1:06
117. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 1:10
118. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:41
119. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 2:42
120. Kohei Yokotsuka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 2:42
121. Naoya Yoshioka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 5:53

29.10.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 26:21:12
2. Gino Mäder (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:07
3. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:11
4. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:12
5. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:13
6. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:14
7. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:14
8. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:17
9. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:17
10. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:17
11. Davide Orrico (ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:17
12. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:17
13. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:17
14. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:52
15. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:56
16. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:57
17. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:57
18. Xianjing Lyu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:57
19. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:57
20. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 0:57
21. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:57
22. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:09
23. Jason Lea (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 1:29
24. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:30
25. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:30
26. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 1:32
27. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:48
28. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 2:03
29. Peter Schulting (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:05
30. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 2:06
31. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:07
32. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:07
33. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:09
34. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 2:09
35. Nazhaerbieke Bieken (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 2:09
36. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:09
37. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:09
38. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 2:09
39. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:15
40. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 3:24
41. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Bike Aid) 3:47
42. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:31
43. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 4:56
44. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 6:00
45. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 6:07
46. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 6:07
47. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 7:12
48. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 7:24
49. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 7:24
50. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 9:40
51. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 10:44
52. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 10:53
53. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 10:53
54. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 10:59
55. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 10:59
56. Naoya Yoshioka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 12:00
57. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 15:32
58. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 15:38
59. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 20:12
60. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 22:52
61. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 23:20
62. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 23:21
63. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 23:33
64. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 24:24
65. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 25:37
66. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 25:37
67. Liang Guo (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 25:55
68. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 26:57
69. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 26:57
70. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 26:57
71. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 27:26
72. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 27:31
73. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 27:43
74. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 27:53
75. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 29:03
76. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 29:10
77. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 29:21
78. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 29:24
79. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 29:24
80. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 29:24
81. Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 29:24
82. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 30:21
83. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 30:28
84. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 30:40
85. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 30:47
86. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 31:18
87. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 32:16
88. Kohei Yokotsuka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 33:01
89. Robin Meyer (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 33:44
90. Dylan Page (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 33:47
91. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 33:52
92. André Looij (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 33:57
93. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 34:03
94. Tristan Ward (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 34:03
95. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 34:03
96. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 34:03
97. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 34:03
98. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 34:03
99. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 34:03
100. Chunlong Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 34:03
101. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 34:11
102. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 34:15
103. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 34:19
104. Pedro Gutierrez (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 34:32
105. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 34:51
106. Ralph Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 34:53
107. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 35:02
108. Yi Chang Wu (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 35:08
109. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 35:12
110. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 35:22
111. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 35:55
112. Joey Van Rhee (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 36:56
113. Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid) 37:47
114. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 38:50
115. Tom Fitzpatrick (GBR, RTS Racing Team) 40:53
116. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 41:18
117. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 43:13
118. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 44:00
119. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 47:11
120. Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 47:28
121. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 1:00:34
�bersicht Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2018
Anzeige