Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

30.10.2018: 8. Etappe , 197.2 km

1. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:55:02
2. Gino Mäder (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:05
3. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:06
4. Xianjing Lyu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:06
5. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:14
6. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:44
7. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 0:44
8. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:46
9. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:50
10. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:56
11. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:58
12. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:01
13. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 1:07
14. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 1:09
15. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:13
16. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:19
17. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:20
18. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:46
19. Nazhaerbieke Bieken (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 1:48
20. Davide Orrico (ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 1:50
21. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 2:02
22. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 2:05
23. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 2:08
24. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:24
25. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 2:24
26. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:03
27. Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 3:03
28. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 3:03
29. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 3:13
30. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 3:21
31. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:26
32. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:26
33. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 3:36
34. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 3:36
35. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 3:41
36. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:45
37. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 3:53
38. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 4:12
39. Peter Schulting (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 5:21
40. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 5:26
41. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:26
42. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 5:29
43. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:39
44. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:39
45. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:05
46. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 7:05
47. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:14
48. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 7:14
49. Liang Guo (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 7:42
50. Jason Lea (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 7:50
51. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 8:14
52. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 8:39
53. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 8:39
54. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 9:23
55. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 9:23
56. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 10:05
57. Pedro Gutierrez (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 10:19
58. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:54
59. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 11:16
60. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 11:16
61. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 11:16
62. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 11:16
63. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 11:21
64. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:23
65. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 11:23
66. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 11:25
67. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:51
68. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:51
69. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 11:51
70. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 11:51
71. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:51
72. Chunlong Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 11:56
73. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 12:54
74. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 12:59
75. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 12:59
76. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 12:59
77. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 13:01
78. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 13:41
79. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 13:41
80. Tristan Ward (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 13:41
81. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 13:41
82. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 13:41
83. André Looij (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 13:41
84. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 13:41
85. Dylan Page (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 13:41
86. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:41
87. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 13:41
88. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:41
89. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 13:41
90. Ralph Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 13:41
91. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 13:41
92. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 13:41
93. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Bike Aid) 13:41
94. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 14:33
95. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 14:43
96. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 15:12
97. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 15:17
98. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 15:17
99. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 15:17
100. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 15:17
101. Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 15:17
102. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 15:17
103. Tom Fitzpatrick (GBR, RTS Racing Team) 15:17
104. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 15:22
105. Kohei Yokotsuka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 15:26
106. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 15:50
107. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:20
108. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 17:23
109. Robin Meyer (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 17:23
110. Joey Van Rhee (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 18:26
111. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 18:26
112. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 18:54
113. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 22:00
114. Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid) 23:12
115. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 23:16
116. Naoya Yoshioka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 23:16
117. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 23:39
118. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 50:03

30.10.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:16:18
2. Gino Mäder (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 0:02
3. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
4. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:56
5. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:57
6. Xianjing Lyu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:59
7. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:07
8. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:11
9. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:14
10. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 1:20
11. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:27
12. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 1:37
13. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:49
14. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:55
15. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:55
16. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 2:02
17. Davide Orrico (ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 2:03
18. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:07
19. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 2:37
20. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 3:36
21. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 3:50
22. Nazhaerbieke Bieken (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 3:53
23. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 3:56
24. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 4:07
25. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 4:10
26. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 4:18
27. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 4:39
28. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 5:14
29. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:29
30. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 5:38
31. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 5:46
32. Peter Schulting (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 7:20
33. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 7:34
34. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 8:13
35. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 9:08
36. Jason Lea (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 9:15
37. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 10:13
38. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 10:15
39. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 10:34
40. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 12:46
41. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:00
42. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:54
43. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 15:26
44. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:43
45. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 15:46
46. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 15:47
47. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Bike Aid) 17:24
48. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 19:13
49. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 21:01
50. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 21:27
51. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 22:05
52. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 24:21
53. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 24:22
54. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 24:30
55. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 24:36
56. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 24:36
57. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 26:46
58. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 26:53
59. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 28:33
60. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 29:50
61. Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 32:23
62. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:32
63. Liang Guo (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 33:33
64. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 34:36
65. Naoya Yoshioka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 35:12
66. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 35:32
67. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 35:59
68. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 36:05
69. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 36:30
70. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 37:02
71. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 37:14
72. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 39:12
73. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 39:25
74. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 39:25
75. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 40:26
76. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 41:08
77. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 41:11
78. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 41:11
79. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 42:05
80. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 42:30
81. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 42:47
82. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 44:05
83. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 44:16
84. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 44:17
85. Pedro Gutierrez (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 44:47
86. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 45:20
87. Chunlong Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 45:55
88. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 46:00
89. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 46:32
90. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 46:58
91. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 47:14
92. Dylan Page (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 47:24
93. André Looij (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 47:34
94. Tristan Ward (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 47:40
95. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 47:48
96. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 47:52
97. Kohei Yokotsuka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 48:23
98. Ralph Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 48:30
99. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 48:32
100. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 49:16
101. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 49:37
102. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 50:25
103. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz) 50:35
104. Robin Meyer (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 51:03
105. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 51:08
106. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 51:22
107. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 53:29
108. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 53:52
109. Joey Van Rhee (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 55:13
110. Tom Fitzpatrick (GBR, RTS Racing Team) 56:06
111. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 56:50
112. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 58:26
113. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 58:32
114. Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid) 1:00:55
115. Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 1:02:41
116. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 1:05:56
117. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 1:12:21
118. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:31:17
�bersicht Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2018
Anzeige