Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Down Under (AUS), 2019, Kategorie: WT

15.01.2019: 1. Etappe , 129.0 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 3:19:47
2. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
3. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
4. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
5. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
6. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
7. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:00
8. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
9. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
10. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
11. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
12. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
13. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:00
14. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
15. Dimitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
16. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
17. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
18. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
19. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
20. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
21. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
22. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
23. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
24. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:00
25. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
27. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
28. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
29. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Neil Van der Ploeg (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
31. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
32. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
33. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
34. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
35. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
36. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
37. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:00
38. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
39. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
40. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
41. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
42. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
43. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
44. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
45. Nans Peter (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
46. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
48. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
49. Chris Harper (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
50. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:00
51. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
52. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
53. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
54. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
55. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
56. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
57. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
58. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
59. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
60. Rubén Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
62. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
63. Michael Morkov (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
64. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
65. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
66. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
67. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
68. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
69. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
70. Mikkel Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
71. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
72. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
73. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
74. Yukiya Arashiro (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
75. Joey Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:00
76. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:00
78. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
79. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
80. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
81. Jason Lea (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
82. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
83. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
84. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
85. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
86. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
87. William Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
88. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
89. Michael Valgren (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:00
90. Tom Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
91. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
92. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
93. Ayden Toovey (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
94. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
95. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
96. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
97. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:00
98. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:00
99. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
100. Remi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
101. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
102. Nico Denz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
103. Danil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
104. Leo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
105. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
106. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
107. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
108. Herman Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
109. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
110. Mat Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
111. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
112. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
113. Michael Potter (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
114. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
115. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
116. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
117. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:24
118. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:30
119. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:30
120. Ryan Mullen (IRE, Trek-Segafredo) 0:32
121. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:32
122. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:40
123. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:40
124. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:43
125. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:43
126. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:43
127. Nick White (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:53
128. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:56
129. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:56
130. Lukas Postlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:56
131. Thomas Scully (NZL, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 1:29
132. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 1:54
133. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 3:17

15.01.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 3:19:37
2. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:04
3. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:05
4. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:05
5. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:06
6. Jason Lea (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:08
7. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
8. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
9. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
10. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:10
11. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
12. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
13. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
14. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
15. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
16. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:10
17. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
18. Dimitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
19. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
20. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
21. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
22. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
23. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:10
24. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
25. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
26. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
27. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
28. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:10
29. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
30. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
31. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
32. Neil Van der Ploeg (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:10
33. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
34. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
35. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:10
36. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
37. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
38. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
39. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:10
40. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
41. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
42. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
43. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
44. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
45. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 0:10
46. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
47. Nans Peter (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
48. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
49. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
50. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:10
51. Chris Harper (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:10
52. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:10
53. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
54. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:10
55. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
56. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
57. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:10
58. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
59. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
60. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
61. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
62. Rubén Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
63. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
64. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:10
65. Michael Morkov (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:10
66. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
67. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
68. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
69. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
70. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
71. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
72. Mikkel Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:10
73. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:10
74. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
75. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
76. Yukiya Arashiro (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
77. Joey Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:10
78. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
79. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:10
80. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:10
81. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
82. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
83. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
84. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:10
85. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
86. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
87. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
88. William Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
89. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
90. Michael Valgren (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:10
91. Tom Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
92. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:10
93. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
94. Ayden Toovey (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:10
95. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
96. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
97. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
98. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:10
99. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:10
100. Remi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:10
101. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
102. Nico Denz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
103. Danil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
104. Leo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
105. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
106. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
107. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:10
108. Herman Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
109. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:10
110. Mat Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
111. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
112. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
113. Michael Potter (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:10
114. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
115. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
116. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
117. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:34
118. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:40
119. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:40
120. Ryan Mullen (IRE, Trek-Segafredo) 0:42
121. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:42
122. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:50
123. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:50
124. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:53
125. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:53
126. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:53
127. Nick White (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 1:03
128. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:06
129. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:06
130. Lukas Postlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:06
131. Thomas Scully (NZL, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 1:39
132. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 2:04
133. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 3:27
�bersicht Tour Down Under (AUS), 2019
Anzeige