Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Down Under (AUS), 2019, Kategorie: WT

16.01.2019: 2. Etappe , 122.1 km

1. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 3:14:31
2. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
5. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
7. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
8. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
10. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:00
11. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
12. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:00
13. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
14. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
15. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
17. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
18. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
19. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
20. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
21. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
22. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
23. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
24. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
25. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
26. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
27. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
28. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
29. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
30. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
31. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
32. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
33. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:00
34. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
35. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
36. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
37. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
38. Tom Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
39. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
40. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
41. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Michael Valgren (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:00
43. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
44. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
45. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
46. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
47. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
48. Nick White (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
49. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
50. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
51. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
52. Rubén Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
54. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
55. Nico Denz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
56. Ayden Toovey (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
57. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
58. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
59. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
60. Ryan Mullen (IRE, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
61. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
62. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
63. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
65. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
66. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
67. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:00
68. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
69. Joey Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:00
70. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
71. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
72. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
73. Dimitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
74. Danil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
75. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
76. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
77. William Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
78. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
79. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
80. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
81. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:00
82. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
83. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
84. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
85. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
86. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
87. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
88. Jason Lea (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
89. Leo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
90. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
91. Remi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
92. Chris Harper (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
93. Michael Potter (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
94. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
95. Yukiya Arashiro (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
96. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
97. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
98. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 0:00
99. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
100. Michael Morkov (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
101. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
102. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
103. Neil Van der Ploeg (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
104. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
105. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
106. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
107. Mat Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
108. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:00
109. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
110. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:00
111. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
112. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
113. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:00
114. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:00
115. Mikkel Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
116. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
117. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
118. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
119. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
120. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
121. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
122. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
123. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
124. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
125. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
126. Lukas Postlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
127. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
128. Nans Peter (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
129. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:00
130. Thomas Scully (NZL, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:00
131. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
132. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
133. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00

16.01.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 6:34:03
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:05
3. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:09
4. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:09
5. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
6. Jason Lea (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:10
7. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
8. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:11
9. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:11
10. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
11. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:15
12. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:15
13. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:15
14. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:15
15. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
16. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
17. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 0:15
18. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:15
19. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:15
20. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
21. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:15
22. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:15
23. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:15
24. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:15
25. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:15
26. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:15
27. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
28. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:15
29. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:15
30. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 0:15
31. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:15
32. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:15
33. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:15
34. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:15
35. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
36. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
37. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 0:15
38. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
39. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:15
40. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:15
41. Dimitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:15
42. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:15
43. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
44. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:15
45. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
46. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:15
47. Rubén Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
48. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
49. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
50. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:15
51. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:15
52. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
53. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
54. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:15
55. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:15
56. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
57. Tom Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:15
58. Michael Valgren (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:15
59. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:15
60. Neil Van der Ploeg (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:15
61. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:15
62. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:15
63. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:15
64. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:15
65. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
66. Chris Harper (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:15
67. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:15
68. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
69. Joey Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:15
70. Ayden Toovey (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:15
71. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:15
72. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
73. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:15
74. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
75. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:15
76. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:15
77. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:15
78. Nico Denz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
79. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:15
80. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
81. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:15
82. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:15
83. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
84. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
85. Michael Morkov (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:15
86. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:15
87. William Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
88. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:15
89. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:15
90. Yukiya Arashiro (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:15
91. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 0:15
92. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:15
93. Nans Peter (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
94. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:15
95. Danil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
96. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:15
97. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
98. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
99. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:15
100. Mikkel Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:15
101. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:15
102. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:15
103. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:15
104. Remi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:15
105. Leo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:15
106. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:15
107. Michael Potter (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:15
108. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:15
109. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:15
110. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:15
111. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
112. Mat Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
113. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:15
114. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 0:15
115. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:15
116. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
117. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:39
118. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:45
119. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:45
120. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:47
121. Ryan Mullen (IRE, Trek-Segafredo) 0:47
122. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:55
123. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:55
124. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:58
125. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:58
126. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:58
�bersicht Tour Down Under (AUS), 2019
Anzeige