Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Down Under (AUS), 2019, Kategorie: WT

20.01.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:30:42
2. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
3. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:17
4. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
5. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:26
6. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:33
7. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 0:38
8. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:40
9. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:40
10. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:40
11. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:43
12. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:43
13. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:43
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:43
15. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:53
16. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:53
17. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 1:01
18. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:06
19. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:18
20. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:27
21. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:35
22. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:36
23. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 1:37
24. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:44
25. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:48
26. Chris Harper (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 1:48
27. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 1:48
28. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:00
29. Remi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:01
30. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 2:11
31. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:12
32. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21
33. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:31
34. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:45
35. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:01
36. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 3:16
37. Michael Valgren (DEN, Dimension Data) 4:00
38. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:33
39. Yukiya Arashiro (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 5:19
40. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 5:23
41. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 5:38
42. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:47
45. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:24
46. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 7:47
47. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:06
48. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 8:24
49. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 8:49
50. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:05
51. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 9:07
52. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:40
53. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 9:55
54. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 9:55
55. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:16
56. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 10:48
57. Dimitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:19
58. Nick White (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 11:38
59. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 12:04
60. Rubén Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:09
61. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:11
62. Joey Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 13:47
63. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:48
64. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:46
65. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:58
66. Ryan Mullen (IRE, Trek-Segafredo) 15:55
67. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 15:57
68. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:25
69. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 16:27
70. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:27
71. Tom Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:52
72. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:57
73. Ayden Toovey (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 16:59
74. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:20
75. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 18:10
76. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 18:33
77. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 18:41
78. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:08
79. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 19:22
80. Leo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:50
81. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:14
82. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 20:23
83. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:22
84. Mat Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:51
85. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:06
86. Thomas Scully (NZL, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 22:10
87. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 22:23
88. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 22:37
89. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 23:00
90. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 23:05
91. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:17
92. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:56
93. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First Pro Cycling) 23:57
94. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 24:14
95. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 24:21
96. William Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 24:29
97. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:33
98. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 24:52
99. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 25:46
100. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 25:57
101. Michael Morkov (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:11
102. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 26:51
103. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:02
104. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 27:05
105. Michael Potter (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 27:06
106. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 27:08
107. Jason Lea (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 27:23
108. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:37
109. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 27:54
110. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 28:44
111. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 30:24
112. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 30:39
113. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 30:39
114. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 31:06
115. Nico Denz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:14
116. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:00
117. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 33:27
118. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 33:29
119. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 33:56
120. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 34:07
121. Neil Van der Ploeg (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 34:13
122. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 34:22
123. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 36:35
124. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:48
125. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 37:21
126. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 40:32
�bersicht Tour Down Under (AUS), 2019
Anzeige