Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

27.01.2019: 1. Etappe , 159.1 km

1. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (UAE Team Emirates) 3:50:12
2. Malucelli, Matteo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
3. Bennett, Sam  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Pacioni, Luca  (Tharcor) 0:00
5. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
6. Barbier, Rudy  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Escuela, Ricardo  (Asociation Civil Agrupaci...) 0:00
8. Cavendish, Mark  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
9. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
10. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.01.2019: 2. Etappe , 160.0 km

1. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 3:11:33
2. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Keukeleire, Jens  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Zamora, Daniel  (Asociation Civil Agrupaci...) 0:00
6. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Carapaz, Richard  (Movistar Team) 0:00
8. Tivani Perez, German Nicolas  (Asociation Civil Agrupaci...) 0:00
9. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
10. Nakane, Hideto  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

29.01.2019: 3. Etappe , 12.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:13:41
2. Conti, Valerio  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
3. Evenepoel, Remco  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:12
4. Großschartner, Felix  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:16
5. Anacona Gomez, Winner Andrew  (Movistar Team) 0:16
6. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:21
7. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:26
8. Bohli, Tom  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:28
9. Rosas, Laureano  (Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:30
10. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Medellin) 0:31
Alle Platzierungen

30.01.2019: 4. Etappe , 185.8 km

1. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (UAE Team Emirates) 4:20:26
2. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
4. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Pacioni, Luca  (Tharcor) 0:00
6. Malucelli, Matteo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
7. Soto Martinez, Nelson Andres  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
8. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
9. Maes, Nikolas  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Escuela, Ricardo  (Asociation Civil Agrupaci...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

01.02.2019: 5. Etappe , 169.5 km

1. Anacona Gomez, Winner Andrew  (Movistar Team) 4:25:10
2. Paredes Avellaneda, Cesar Nicolas  (Medellin) 0:00
3. Montoya Giraldo, Cristhian  (Medellin) 0:00
4. Carapaz, Richard  (Movistar Team) 0:32
5. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Medellin) 0:32
6. Santos Moreno, Efren  (Canels - Specialized) 0:45
7. Osorio Carvajal, Alejandro  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:55
8. Quintana Rojas, Dayer Uberney  (Tharcor) 0:55
9. Benoot, Tiesj  (Lotto Soudal) 0:55
10. Mäder, Gino  (Team Dimension Data) 0:57
Alle Platzierungen

02.02.2019: 6. Etappe , 153.5 km

1. Tivani Perez, German Nicolas  (Asociation Civil Agrupaci...) 3:13:29
2. Diaz, Daniel  (Equipo Continental Munici...) 0:00
3. Zamora, Daniel  (Asociation Civil Agrupaci...) 0:00
4. Bennett, Sam  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:12
5. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
6. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:12
7. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
8. Dewulf, Stan  (Lotto Soudal) 0:12
9. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:12
10. Barbier, Rudy  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
Alle Platzierungen

03.02.2019: 7. Etappe , 141.3 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:54:26
2. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
3. Baska, Erik  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
5. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Barbier, Rudy  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
8. Malucelli, Matteo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
9. Escuela, Ricardo  (Asociation Civil Agrupaci...) 0:00
10. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

03.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Anacona Gomez, Winner Andrew  (Movistar Team) 22:09:21
2. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:35
3. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Medellin) 0:57
4. Conti, Valerio  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:03
5. Großschartner, Felix  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:13
6. Carapaz, Richard  (Movistar Team) 1:20
7. Paredes Avellaneda, Cesar Nicolas  (Medellin) 1:24
8. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 1:29
9. Evenepoel, Remco  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 1:36
10. Benoot, Tiesj  (Lotto Soudal) 1:38
Alle Platzierungen