Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

14.02.2019: 1. Etappe , 8.9 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Ganna, Filippo  (Team Sky) 0:10:05
2. Langeveld, Sebastian  (EF Education First) 0:09
3. Cavagna, Rémi  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:10
4. Sütterlin, Jasha  (Movistar Team) 0:15
5. Asgreen, Kasper  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:18
6. Lampaert, Yves  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:19
7. Thomas, Benjamin  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:20
8. Doull, Owain  (Team Sky) 0:21
9. Vanmarcke, Sep  (EF Education First) 0:24
10. Paillot, Yoann  (St Michel - Auber 93) 0:25
Alle Platzierungen

15.02.2019: 2. Etappe , 195.5 km

1. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Movistar Team) 4:50:15
2. Gallopin, Tony  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Clarke, Simon  (EF Education First) 0:00
5. Dunbar, Edward  (Team Sky) 0:00
6. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:00
7. Pinot, Thibaut  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
8. Gaudu, David  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
9. Molard, Rudy  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
10. Gilbert, Philippe  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

16.02.2019: 3. Etappe , 185.8 km

1. Gilbert, Philippe  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 4:25:10
2. Skujins, Toms  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
3. Gallopin, Tony  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Clarke, Simon  (EF Education First) 0:00
5. Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Gautier, Cyril  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:00
7. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:00
8. El Fares, Julien  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
9. Godon, Dorian  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Dunbar, Edward  (Team Sky) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.02.2019: 4. Etappe , 173.3 km

1. Degenkolb, John  (Trek - Segafredo) 3:52:11
2. Clarke, Simon  (EF Education First) 0:00
3. Maldonado, Anthony  (St Michel - Auber 93) 0:00
4. Gallopin, Tony  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Touze, Damien  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
6. Lampaert, Yves  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
7. Thomas, Benjamin  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
8. Gilbert, Philippe  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
9. Barguil, Warren  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
10. Jensen, August  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka  (Astana Pro Team) 13:18:06
2. Clarke, Simon  (EF Education First) 0:00
3. Gallopin, Tony  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
4. Pinot, Thibaut  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:02
5. Molard, Rudy  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
6. Gaudu, David  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:15
7. Dunbar, Edward  (Team Sky) 0:15
8. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Movistar Team) 0:21
9. Janssens, Jimmy  (Corendon - Circus) 0:26
10. Gilbert, Philippe  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:29
Alle Platzierungen