Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

15.02.2019: 1. Etappe , 188.8 km

1. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:15:02
2. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
3. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
5. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:03
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
7. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:09
8. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:09
9. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:09
10. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:09
11. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:09
12. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:09
13. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:09
14. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:09
15. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:09
16. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:09
17. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:09
18. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:09
19. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:09
20. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:09
21. Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:09
22. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:09
23. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:09
24. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:09
25. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:09
26. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:09
27. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:09
28. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
29. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:14
30. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 0:14
31. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
32. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 0:14
33. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
34. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:14
35. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
36. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
37. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:46
38. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:01
39. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:54
40. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:54
41. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:56
42. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:56
43. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:56
44. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:56
45. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:56
46. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:56
47. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:56
48. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 2:56
49. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 2:56
50. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:56
51. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:56
52. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:56
53. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:56
54. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:56
55. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:56
56. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:56
57. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 2:56
58. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:56
59. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 2:56
60. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 2:56
61. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Direct Energie) 2:56
62. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 2:56
63. Juan Camacho Del Fresno (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 2:56
64. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 2:56
65. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 2:56
66. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:56
67. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:56
68. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Charles) 2:56
69. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 2:56
70. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 3:08
71. Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 3:08
72. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 3:08
73. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 3:08
74. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 3:08
75. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot-Charles) 3:10
76. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 3:13
77. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:14
78. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:14
79. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:14
80. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:14
81. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:14
82. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:46
83. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:46
84. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 7:47
85. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 8:05
86. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 8:05
87. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 8:05
88. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos-BH) 8:05
89. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 8:05
90. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 8:05
91. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:05
92. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 8:05
93. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:05
94. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:05
95. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 8:05
96. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:05
97. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:42
98. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 9:42
99. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos-BH) 9:42
100. Justin Timmermans (NED, Roompot-Charles) 9:42
101. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 9:42
102. Daniel Viegas (POR, Kometa Cycling Team) 9:42
103. Samuele Rubino (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 9:42
104. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 9:42
105. Jose Antonio Garcia Martin (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 9:42
106. Antonio Puppio (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 9:42
107. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 9:42
108. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:42
109. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:42
110. Jokin Aranburu Arruti (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 9:42
111. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Equipo Euskadi) 9:42
112. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:42
113. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 9:42
114. Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 9:42
115. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:42
116. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:42
117. Mikel Alonso Flores (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 9:42
118. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:42
119. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:42
120. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 9:42
121. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:42
122. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 9:42
123. Axel Journiaux (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:42

15.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:15:02
2. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
3. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
5. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:03
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
7. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:09
8. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:09
9. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:09
10. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:09
11. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:09
12. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:09
13. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:09
14. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:09
15. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:09
16. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:09
17. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:09
18. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:09
19. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:09
20. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:09
21. Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:09
22. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:09
23. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:09
24. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:09
25. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:09
26. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:09
27. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:09
28. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
29. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:14
30. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 0:14
31. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
32. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 0:14
33. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
34. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:14
35. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
36. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
37. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:46
38. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:01
39. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:54
40. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:54
41. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:56
42. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:56
43. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:56
44. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:56
45. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:56
46. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:56
47. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:56
48. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 2:56
49. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 2:56
50. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:56
51. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:56
52. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:56
53. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:56
54. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:56
55. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:56
56. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:56
57. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 2:56
58. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:56
59. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 2:56
60. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 2:56
61. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Direct Energie) 2:56
62. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 2:56
63. Juan Camacho Del Fresno (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 2:56
64. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 2:56
65. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 2:56
66. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:56
67. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:56
68. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Charles) 2:56
69. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 2:56
70. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 3:08
71. Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 3:08
72. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 3:08
73. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 3:08
74. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 3:08
75. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot-Charles) 3:10
76. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 3:13
77. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:14
78. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:14
79. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:14
80. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:14
81. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:14
82. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:46
83. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:46
84. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 7:47
85. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 8:05
86. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 8:05
87. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 8:05
88. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos-BH) 8:05
89. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 8:05
90. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 8:05
91. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:05
92. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 8:05
93. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:05
94. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:05
95. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 8:05
96. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:05
97. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:42
98. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 9:42
99. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos-BH) 9:42
100. Justin Timmermans (NED, Roompot-Charles) 9:42
101. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 9:42
102. Daniel Viegas (POR, Kometa Cycling Team) 9:42
103. Samuele Rubino (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 9:42
104. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 9:42
105. Jose Antonio Garcia Martin (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 9:42
106. Antonio Puppio (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 9:42
107. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 9:42
108. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:42
109. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:42
110. Jokin Aranburu Arruti (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 9:42
111. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Equipo Euskadi) 9:42
112. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:42
113. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 9:42
114. Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 9:42
115. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:42
116. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:42
117. Mikel Alonso Flores (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 9:42
118. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:42
119. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:42
120. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 9:42
121. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:42
122. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 9:42
123. Axel Journiaux (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:42
�bersicht Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019
Anzeige