Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

16.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:29:38
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
4. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
5. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
7. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:19
8. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:19
9. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:19
10. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:35
11. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:39
12. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:39
13. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:39
14. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:39
15. Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 1:39
16. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 1:39
17. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:44
18. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:44
19. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 1:44
20. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:44
21. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:16
22. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:54
23. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:54
24. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:59
25. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 2:59
26. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:13
27. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 4:26
28. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 4:26
29. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 5:41
30. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:41
31. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:41
32. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 5:41
33. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:03
34. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:17
35. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 7:48
36. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 7:48
37. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:56
38. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 8:03
39. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:03
40. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:08
41. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 9:35
42. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:35
43. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Charles) 10:50
44. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country) 10:50
45. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 12:08
46. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:33
47. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:33
48. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 12:33
49. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:38
50. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos-BH) 12:57
51. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:57
52. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:03
53. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:20
54. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 15:20
55. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:20
56. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 15:32
57. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:32
58. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 15:59
59. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 19:46
60. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 19:46
61. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 19:46
62. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 19:46
63. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:10
64. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 20:29
65. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 21:25
66. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:25
67. Lars Boom (NED, Roompot-Charles) 21:39
68. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 22:06
69. Daniel Viegas (POR, Kometa Cycling Team) 26:32
70. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Direct Energie) 26:32
71. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 26:34
72. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 26:55
73. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 28:11
74. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 28:11
75. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 28:11
76. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 28:38
77. Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 28:50
78. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 28:50
79. Justin Timmermans (NED, Roompot-Charles) 35:24
80. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 35:24
81. Jokin Aranburu Arruti (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 35:24
82. Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 35:24
83. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Equipo Euskadi) 35:24
84. Mikel Alonso Flores (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 35:24
85. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 35:24
�bersicht Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019
Anzeige