Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

21.02.2019: 2. Etappe , 187.4 km

1. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:58:25
2. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:01
3. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:03
4. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:05
5. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:07
6. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:21
7. João Pedro Lourenço Rodrigues (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:24
8. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:27
9. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:27
10. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:49
11. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:51
12. Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:51
13. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:51
14. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:00
15. Frederico José Oliveira Figueiredo (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 1:05
16. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:05
17. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:10
18. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:18
19. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19
20. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19
21. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 1:27
22. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:46
23. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:46
24. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:46
25. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 1:46
26. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 1:51
27. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:51
28. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 1:51
29. Tiago José Pinto Machado (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 1:55
30. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 2:18
31. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Sporting-Tavira) 2:24
32. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:25
33. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:36
34. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 3:02
35. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:13
36. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:13
37. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:13
38. Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 3:33
39. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 4:12
40. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:26
41. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:26
42. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 4:44
43. José João Costa Mendes (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 4:44
44. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 4:44
45. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 4:55
46. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 5:26
47. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:49
48. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 6:09
49. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:09
50. Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR, Efapel) 6:09
51. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 6:09
52. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:09
53. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 6:09
54. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 6:09
55. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:35
56. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:14
57. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:14
58. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 8:14
59. António Barbio (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 8:53
60. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:44
61. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:44
62. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:44
63. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:44
64. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 9:44
65. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:44
66. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:44
67. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 9:44
68. Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP, Efapel) 9:44
69. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 9:44
70. Luís Fernandes (POR, Aviludo-Louletano) 9:44
71. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 9:44
72. Rafael Lourenço (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 11:46
73. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:46
74. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:46
75. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 11:46
76. Daniel Silva (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 11:46
77. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 11:46
78. Emanuel Duarte (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 11:46
79. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 11:46
80. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 11:46
81. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:21
82. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 14:25
83. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:25
84. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 14:39
85. Sergio Vega Merodio (ESP, Miranda- Mortágua) 15:21
86. Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 18:54
87. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 18:54
88. Daniel José Pereira Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 18:54
89. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 18:54
90. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:54
91. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:54
92. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, Radio Popular-Boavista) 18:54
93. Pedro Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 18:54
94. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 18:54
95. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:54
96. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 18:54
97. David Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 18:54
98. Hugo Sancho (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 19:49
99. Gaspar Gonçalves (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 19:49
100. João Barbosa (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 19:49
101. Ivo Pinheiro (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 19:49
102. António Ferreira (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 19:49
103. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:45
104. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:45
105. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting-Tavira) 20:45
106. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 22:15
107. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 22:15
108. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:15
109. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 22:15
110. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:15
111. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:15
112. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:15
113. Hélder Gonçalves (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 22:15
114. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 22:15
115. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 22:15
116. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 22:15
117. Fábio Oliveira (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 22:15
118. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 22:15
119. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, W52-FC Porto) 22:15
120. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:15
121. João Leite (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 22:15
122. Daniel Freitas (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 22:15
123. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:15
124. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:15
125. David Ribeiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 22:15
126. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 22:15
127. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:15
128. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:15
129. Marvin Scheulen (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 22:15
130. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:15
131. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 22:15
132. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:15
133. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 22:15
134. André Crispim (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 22:15
135. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 22:15
136. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 22:15
137. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 22:15
138. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 22:15
139. Pedro Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 22:15
140. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:15
141. Vicente Garcia de Mateos Rubio (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 22:15
142. Márcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR, Aviludo-Louletano) 22:15
143. Francisco Garcia Rus (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 22:15
144. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (ESP, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 22:15
145. Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 22:15
146. Tiago Leal (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 22:15
147. Nuno Meireles (POR, Aviludo-Louletano) 22:15
148. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 22:15
149. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 22:15
150. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:15
151. José Sousa (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 22:15
152. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 22:15
153. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 22:15
154. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Sporting-Tavira) 22:15
155. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 22:15
156. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 22:15
157. Bruno Silva (POR, Efapel) 23:42
158. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, Efapel) 23:42
159. João Carlos Araújo Matias (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 23:42
160. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 23:42
161. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 23:42
162. Jesus Angel Nanclares Herraiz (ESP, Miranda- Mortágua) 24:36
163. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 26:59
164. Fábio Manuel Fernandes Costa (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 27:16

21.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 9:51:24
2. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:01
3. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:03
4. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:05
5. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:21
6. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:51
7. João Pedro Lourenço Rodrigues (POR, W52-FC Porto) 1:29
8. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 1:42
9. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:46
10. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 1:46
11. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:46
12. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:55
13. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:55
14. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:56
15. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:05
16. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:15
17. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 2:17
18. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 2:18
19. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:24
20. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:24
21. Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva (POR, W52-FC Porto) 2:39
22. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:40
23. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 2:56
24. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 2:56
25. Tiago José Pinto Machado (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 3:30
26. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 3:34
27. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:39
28. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 4:00
29. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:11
30. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 4:12
31. Frederico José Oliveira Figueiredo (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 4:16
32. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 4:37
33. Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 5:08
34. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Sporting-Tavira) 5:35
35. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:00
36. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:02
37. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:24
38. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 6:30
39. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 6:32
40. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:35
41. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:45
42. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 7:14
43. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 7:34
44. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 7:57
45. Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR, Efapel) 7:57
46. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 8:17
47. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:37
48. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 8:41
49. José João Costa Mendes (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 8:55
50. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 9:37
51. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:44
52. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:44
53. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 9:44
54. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:55
55. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 10:49
56. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 10:49
57. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:16
58. Luís Fernandes (POR, Aviludo-Louletano) 11:19
59. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 11:38
60. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:44
61. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:08
62. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:51
63. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:59
64. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 12:59
65. António Barbio (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 13:04
66. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 13:21
67. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 13:32
68. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 13:34
69. Daniel Silva (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 13:34
70. Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP, Efapel) 13:55
71. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:25
72. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 14:51
73. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:56
74. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:04
75. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:04
76. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 15:05
77. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:37
78. Emanuel Duarte (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 15:57
79. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:34
80. Sergio Vega Merodio (ESP, Miranda- Mortágua) 17:15
81. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 17:51
82. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:33
83. Rafael Lourenço (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 18:36
84. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 18:36
85. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:20
86. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:59
87. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:59
88. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 19:59
89. Daniel José Pereira Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 20:29
90. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, Radio Popular-Boavista) 20:29
91. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 20:35
92. David Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 20:42
93. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:45
94. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 20:48
95. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:11
96. Ivo Pinheiro (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 21:24
97. António Ferreira (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 21:24
98. Hugo Sancho (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 21:24
99. Gaspar Gonçalves (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 21:43
100. João Barbosa (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 21:49
101. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 22:05
102. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:15
103. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 22:15
104. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:15
105. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 22:15
106. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:15
107. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:15
108. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 22:15
109. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 22:33
110. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 22:35
111. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 22:37
112. Daniel Freitas (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 22:37
113. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:47
114. Pedro Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 23:05
115. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:06
116. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 23:20
117. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:20
118. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 23:20
119. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 23:20
120. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 23:20
121. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 23:50
122. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, W52-FC Porto) 23:50
123. Vicente Garcia de Mateos Rubio (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 23:50
124. José Sousa (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 23:50
125. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 24:03
126. Pedro Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 24:03
127. Francisco Garcia Rus (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 24:03
128. Fábio Oliveira (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 24:09
129. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (ESP, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 24:09
130. André Crispim (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 24:12
131. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 24:21
132. Hélder Gonçalves (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 24:24
133. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting-Tavira) 24:56
134. Bruno Silva (POR, Efapel) 25:17
135. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, Efapel) 25:17
136. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 25:26
137. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:26
138. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 25:44
139. Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 25:44
140. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 25:44
141. Marvin Scheulen (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 25:48
142. Jesus Angel Nanclares Herraiz (ESP, Miranda- Mortágua) 26:20
143. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:26
144. João Leite (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 26:26
145. David Ribeiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 26:26
146. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 26:26
147. Tiago Leal (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 26:26
148. Nuno Meireles (POR, Aviludo-Louletano) 26:26
149. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Sporting-Tavira) 26:26
150. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 27:53
151. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 28:04
152. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:05
153. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:05
154. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 29:38
155. Márcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR, Aviludo-Louletano) 29:38
156. João Carlos Araújo Matias (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 30:32
157. Fábio Manuel Fernandes Costa (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 31:27
158. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 31:52
159. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 31:52
160. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 31:52
161. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 31:52
162. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 34:06
163. Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 35:24
164. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 36:51
�bersicht Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2019
Anzeige