Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Oman (OMA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

21.02.2019: 6. Etappe , 135.5 km

1. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 3:07:12
2. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
3. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
6. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
7. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
8. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
9. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
10. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
11. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
12. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
13. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:00
14. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:00
15. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
16. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
17. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
18. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
19. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
20. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
21. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
22. Stijn Steels (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
23. Boy van Poppel (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
24. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
25. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 0:00
26. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
27. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
28. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
29. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
30. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
31. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
32. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
33. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
34. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
35. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
37. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
38. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
39. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
40. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
41. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
42. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
43. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
44. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
45. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
46. Julien Mortier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
47. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
48. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
49. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
50. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
51. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
52. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
53. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
54. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
55. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
56. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:00
57. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
58. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
59. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:00
60. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
61. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
62. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
63. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
64. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
65. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
66. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
67. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
68. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
69. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
70. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:00
71. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
72. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
73. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 0:00
74. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
75. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
76. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
77. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:12
78. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 0:12
79. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:12
80. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:33
81. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 0:37
82. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:37
83. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:53
84. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:02
85. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:02
86. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 1:02
87. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:10
88. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:10
89. Robert Thomas Wagner (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 1:18
90. Clément Russo (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:18
91. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 1:51
92. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 1:51
93. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
94. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:51
95. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:51
96. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:51
97. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 1:51
98. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:51
99. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:51
100. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:51
101. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:51
102. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
103. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
104. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:51
105. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
106. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:56
107. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 3:02
108. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Wallonie Bruxelles) 3:02
109. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:31
110. Sergio Rodriguez Reche (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 3:31
111. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:13
112. Emils Liepins (LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles) 4:13
113. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:53
114. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 7:43
115. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 7:43
116. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:05

21.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:45:51
2. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:44
3. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:47
4. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:53
5. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:03
6. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14
7. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:25
8. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 1:31
9. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:43
10. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:51
11. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:53
12. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:54
13. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:00
14. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18
15. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:23
16. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:27
17. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 3:04
18. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:18
19. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:35
20. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 5:20
21. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 5:27
22. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 6:12
23. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 6:49
24. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:00
25. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:38
26. Julien Mortier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 8:52
27. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:08
28. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:42
29. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 10:12
30. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 10:23
31. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:06
32. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:07
33. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 11:35
34. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 12:14
35. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 12:14
36. Stijn Steels (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 12:36
37. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Charles) 12:48
38. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:52
39. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 14:08
40. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 14:53
41. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 14:54
42. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:13
43. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:41
44. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 15:45
45. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 16:55
46. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 17:36
47. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 18:24
48. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:46
49. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 19:46
50. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 20:11
51. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:15
52. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 20:28
53. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 21:04
54. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:09
55. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Charles) 21:12
56. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 21:26
57. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 22:23
58. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 22:32
59. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:48
60. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 22:53
61. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 23:14
62. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 23:44
63. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:10
64. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 24:14
65. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 24:15
66. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 24:38
67. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 24:50
68. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 24:52
69. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 25:55
70. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 25:59
71. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 26:31
72. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 26:44
73. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:10
74. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:15
75. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 27:21
76. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 27:25
77. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 27:33
78. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 28:59
79. Boy van Poppel (NED, Roompot-Charles) 29:40
80. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 30:59
81. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 30:59
82. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 32:13
83. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 32:34
84. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 32:46
85. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 32:46
86. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 33:30
87. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 34:34
88. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 35:50
89. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 36:05
90. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 36:11
91. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 36:28
92. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 37:10
93. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Wallonie Bruxelles) 38:18
94. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 38:35
95. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 38:59
96. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 40:09
97. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 41:33
98. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 41:36
99. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 41:47
100. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 43:14
101. Sergio Rodriguez Reche (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 43:16
102. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 43:27
103. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:08
104. Clément Russo (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 44:15
105. Robert Thomas Wagner (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 47:28
106. Emils Liepins (LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles) 48:36
107. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 49:55
108. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 50:01
109. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 50:06
110. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 51:26
111. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 52:08
112. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 56:40
113. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 56:49
114. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 57:08
115. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 58:55
116. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:00:44
�bersicht Tour of Oman (OMA), 2019
Anzeige