Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Oman (OMA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

17.02.2019: 2. Etappe , 156.5 km

1. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:07:19
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:03
3. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:03
4. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
5. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
6. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:03
7. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:03
8. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:03
9. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
10. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
11. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:03
12. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:03
13. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:03
14. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 0:03
15. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:03
16. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
17. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:03
18. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:03
19. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:03
20. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:03
21. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:03
22. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:03
23. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:03
24. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:03
25. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 0:03
26. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
27. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:03
28. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:03
29. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:03
30. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:03
31. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:03
32. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:03
33. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:03
34. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:03
35. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:03
36. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:03
37. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
38. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:18
39. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:30
40. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:33
41. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:33
42. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 1:01
43. Julien Mortier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:01
44. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:01
45. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 1:01
46. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 1:13
47. Boy van Poppel (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:25
48. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:25
49. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:25
50. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:25
51. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:25
52. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:25
53. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:25
54. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:25
55. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:25
56. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 1:25
57. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:25
58. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:25
59. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:25
60. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:25
61. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:25
62. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:25
63. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:25
64. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:45
65. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:45
66. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
67. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:28
68. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:33
69. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:33
70. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:33
71. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:33
72. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:33
73. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:33
74. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:33
75. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:33
76. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:33
77. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:10
78. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:45
79. Stijn Steels (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 3:45
80. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:11
81. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 4:11
82. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:11
83. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:11
84. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 4:28
85. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 4:36
86. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 4:36
87. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 5:00
88. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 5:00
89. Emils Liepins (LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles) 5:00
90. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 5:00
91. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Wallonie Bruxelles) 5:00
92. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:00
93. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:00
94. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:00
95. Clément Russo (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 5:00
96. Robert Thomas Wagner (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 5:00
97. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 5:00
98. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:00
99. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 5:04
100. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:04
101. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 5:04
102. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 5:04
103. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 7:32
104. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 7:32
105. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:32
106. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 7:32
107. Sergio Rodriguez Reche (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 7:32
108. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:32
109. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 7:32
110. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 7:32
111. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:32
112. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 8:00
113. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 8:21
114. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Charles) 10:40
115. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 10:40
116. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 11:40
117. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 11:40
118. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 11:40
119. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 13:10
120. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 13:10
121. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 13:10
122. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 13:10
123. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 13:20
124. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 13:20

17.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 7:01:56
2. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
3. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:12
4. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
5. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
6. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
7. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:16
8. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
9. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:16
10. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
11. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:16
12. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:16
13. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
14. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:16
15. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:16
16. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
17. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:16
18. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:16
19. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:16
20. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:16
21. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:16
22. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:16
23. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:16
24. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:16
25. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:16
26. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
27. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:16
28. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
29. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:16
30. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 0:16
31. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:16
32. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:16
33. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:16
34. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:16
35. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:31
36. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:33
37. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:43
38. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:46
39. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:46
40. Julien Mortier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:14
41. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 1:14
42. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:14
43. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 1:14
44. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 1:17
45. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 1:26
46. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:33
47. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
48. Boy van Poppel (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:38
49. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 1:38
50. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:38
51. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:38
52. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38
53. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:38
54. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:38
55. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:38
56. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:38
57. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:38
58. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:38
59. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:38
60. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:38
61. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:38
62. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:54
63. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:55
64. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:58
65. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:10
66. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:31
67. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:41
68. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:46
69. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:46
70. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:46
71. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:46
72. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:46
73. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:46
74. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:46
75. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:20
76. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:23
77. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:47
78. Stijn Steels (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 3:58
79. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:58
80. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:21
81. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:23
82. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 4:24
83. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:24
84. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 4:41
85. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 4:43
86. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 4:49
87. Emils Liepins (LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles) 5:13
88. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 5:13
89. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:13
90. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:13
91. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:13
92. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 5:13
93. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:13
94. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 5:17
95. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 5:17
96. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 5:17
97. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 5:36
98. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:38
99. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Wallonie Bruxelles) 5:47
100. Clément Russo (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:04
101. Robert Thomas Wagner (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 6:06
102. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:26
103. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 7:43
104. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 7:45
105. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 7:45
106. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 7:45
107. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 7:45
108. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:45
109. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 8:13
110. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:19
111. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 8:29
112. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:06
113. Sergio Rodriguez Reche (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 9:45
114. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 11:09
115. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Charles) 11:14
116. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 11:53
117. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 11:53
118. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 12:10
119. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 13:23
120. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 13:23
121. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 13:33
122. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 13:33
123. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 14:08
124. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 14:50
�bersicht Tour of Oman (OMA), 2019
Anzeige