Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

11.03.2019: 2. Etappe , 163.5 km

1. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:14:04
2. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
3. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
4. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
5. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
6. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
8. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:05
9. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 0:05
10. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:05
11. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:05
12. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:05
13. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
14. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
15. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:05
16. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
17. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
18. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 0:05
19. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:05
20. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:05
21. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:05
22. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:05
23. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:05
24. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
25. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:05
26. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:05
27. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
28. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:05
29. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
30. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 0:05
31. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:05
32. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:05
33. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
34. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
35. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
36. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:05
37. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:05
38. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:05
39. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:05
40. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:05
41. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:05
42. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:05
43. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 0:16
44. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:18
45. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:38
46. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 0:42
47. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:52
48. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:52
49. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:52
50. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:52
51. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:52
52. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 1:19
53. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:19
54. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 1:19
55. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:19
56. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:19
57. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:19
58. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:19
59. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:19
60. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:19
61. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:19
62. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:32
63. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:49
64. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:49
65. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:01
66. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:24
67. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 4:38
68. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:23
69. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:44
70. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 6:44
71. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:44
72. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:44
73. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 6:44
74. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:44
75. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:44
76. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:44
77. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 6:44
78. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 6:44
79. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 6:44
80. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 6:44
81. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:44
82. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 6:44
83. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:44
84. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:44
85. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 6:44
86. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:44
87. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:44
88. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:44
89. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 6:44
90. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:44
91. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 6:44
92. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 6:44
93. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 6:44
94. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 6:44
95. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:44
96. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 6:44
97. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:44
98. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:44
99. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:44
100. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 6:44
101. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:44
102. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:27
103. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 8:27
104. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 8:27
105. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 8:27
106. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:27
107. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:27
108. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 8:27
109. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 8:27
110. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:27
111. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 8:27
112. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 8:27
113. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:27
114. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:27
115. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 8:27
116. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 8:27
117. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 8:27
118. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 8:27
119. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 8:27
120. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 8:27
121. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 8:27
122. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 8:27
123. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:27
124. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:27
125. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:27
126. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 8:27
127. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 8:27
128. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:27
129. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:27
130. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 8:27
131. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 8:27
132. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 8:27
133. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 8:27
134. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:27
135. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:27
136. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:27
137. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 8:27
138. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 8:27
139. Jhonatan Narvaez (COL, Team Sky) 8:27
140. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 8:27
141. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 8:27
142. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:27
143. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:48
144. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:48
145. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:00
146. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:21
147. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:21
148. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 14:21
149. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 14:21
150. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 14:21
151. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 14:21
152. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:21

11.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:31:19
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:12
3. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
4. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:16
5. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:19
6. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:20
7. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
8. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:23
9. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
10. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
11. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:25
12. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:25
13. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:25
14. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 0:25
15. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:25
16. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:25
17. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:25
18. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:25
19. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
20. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 0:25
21. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:25
22. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:25
23. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:25
24. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:25
25. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:25
26. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:25
27. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:25
28. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:25
29. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 0:25
30. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:25
31. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:25
32. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:25
33. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:30
34. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:35
35. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 0:36
36. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:58
37. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02
38. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 1:12
39. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:12
40. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:25
41. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 1:28
42. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 1:39
43. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:39
44. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12
45. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 2:12
46. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:21
47. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:07
48. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:07
49. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:07
50. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:07
51. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 3:07
52. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 3:54
53. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:21
54. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 4:21
55. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:21
56. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:21
57. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 4:21
58. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:21
59. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:21
60. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:34
61. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:44
62. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:51
63. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:55
64. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:01
65. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 6:09
66. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:39
67. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 6:58
68. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 7:04
69. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 7:04
70. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:04
71. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:04
72. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 7:04
73. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:04
74. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 8:04
75. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:04
76. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 8:04
77. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:04
78. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 8:04
79. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 8:04
80. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 8:04
81. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:04
82. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 8:04
83. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 8:04
84. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 8:47
85. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 8:47
86. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 8:47
87. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 8:47
88. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 8:47
89. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 8:47
90. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 8:47
91. Jhonatan Narvaez (COL, Team Sky) 8:47
92. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:08
93. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 9:14
94. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:20
95. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 9:28
96. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:46
97. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 9:46
98. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 9:46
99. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:46
100. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:46
101. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 9:46
102. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:46
103. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:46
104. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 9:46
105. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 9:46
106. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:46
107. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 9:46
108. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:46
109. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 9:46
110. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 9:47
111. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 9:47
112. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:47
113. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:47
114. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:47
115. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 9:47
116. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:20
117. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:29
118. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 11:29
119. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:29
120. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:29
121. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:29
122. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:29
123. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 11:29
124. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:29
125. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 11:29
126. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:29
127. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:29
128. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 11:29
129. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:29
130. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 11:29
131. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 11:29
132. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:29
133. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 11:29
134. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:34
135. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 11:34
136. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:50
137. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 13:17
138. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:17
139. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 13:17
140. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 13:17
141. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 13:17
142. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 16:23
143. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:23
144. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 17:36
145. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 17:36
146. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:11
147. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 19:11
148. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 19:11
149. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:11
150. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 21:46
151. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 23:30
152. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 23:30
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2019
Anzeige