Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Taiwan (TPE), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

17.03.2019: 1. Etappe , 83.2 km

1. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 1:45:26
2. Eric Young (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:00
3. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:00
5. Travis McCabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:00
7. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:00
8. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
9. Yuan Tang Peng (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:00
10. Gustav Basson (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:00
11. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
12. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
14. Hayden McCormick (NZL, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
15. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
16. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
18. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
19. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
20. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
21. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
22. Florenz Knauer (GER, Herrmann Radteam) 0:00
23. Nicholas White (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
24. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Jason Lea (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
26. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Scott Bowden (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
28. Phuchong Saiudomsin (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Florian Obersteiner (GER, Herrmann Radteam) 0:00
30. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
31. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
32. Marc Oliver Pritzen (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:00
33. Roy Eefting (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
34. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
35. Moreno Marchetti (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
36. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Yudai Arashiro (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
40. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
41. Christopher Hatz (GER, Herrmann Radteam) 0:00
42. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
43. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:00
44. Travis Barrett (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:00
45. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
46. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
47. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Jonas Bokeloh (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
49. Jason Oosthuizen (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:00
50. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
51. Markus Freiberger (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
52. James Piccoli (CAN, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:00
53. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
54. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
55. Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:00
56. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
57. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
58. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:00
60. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
62. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
63. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
64. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
65. Alexander Tarlton (GER, Herrmann Radteam) 0:00
66. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
67. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
68. Jonas Rapp (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
69. Kakeru Omae (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
70. Chih Hao Wu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:00
71. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:00
72. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
75. Navuti Liphongyu (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
78. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
79. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:00
80. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
81. Jin Okubo (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
84. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
87. Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Chih Hao Tu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:00
89. Amiruddin Haji Amir (BRU, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
91. George Simpson (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:00
92. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
93. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
95. Jing Huei Wang (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:00
96. Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
97. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
98. Manduo Liu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:00
100. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
101. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
102. Jan Montshioa (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:00
103. Moreno Moser (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
104. Eddie Van Heerden (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:00
105. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
106. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
107. Zilin Yuan (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
108. Brian McCulloch (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:00
109. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:00
110. Haiwang Liu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
112. Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
113. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
114. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00

17.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 1:45:16
2. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:03
3. Eric Young (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:04
4. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
5. Jing Huei Wang (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:05
6. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:06
7. Phuchong Saiudomsin (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:09
8. Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:10
9. Travis McCabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:10
10. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:10
11. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:10
12. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:10
13. Yuan Tang Peng (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:10
14. Gustav Basson (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:10
15. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:10
16. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:10
17. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:10
18. Hayden McCormick (NZL, Team BridgeLane) 0:10
19. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:10
20. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:10
21. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:10
22. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
23. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
24. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:10
25. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:10
26. Florenz Knauer (GER, Herrmann Radteam) 0:10
27. Nicholas White (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:10
28. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:10
29. Jason Lea (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:10
30. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:10
31. Scott Bowden (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:10
32. Florian Obersteiner (GER, Herrmann Radteam) 0:10
33. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:10
34. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
35. Marc Oliver Pritzen (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:10
36. Roy Eefting (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:10
37. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:10
38. Moreno Marchetti (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:10
39. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:10
40. Yudai Arashiro (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:10
41. Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
42. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
43. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:10
44. Christopher Hatz (GER, Herrmann Radteam) 0:10
45. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:10
46. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:10
47. Travis Barrett (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:10
48. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
49. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:10
50. Jonas Bokeloh (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:10
51. Jason Oosthuizen (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:10
52. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
53. Markus Freiberger (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:10
54. James Piccoli (CAN, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:10
55. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:10
56. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:10
57. Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:10
58. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:10
59. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:10
60. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:10
61. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:10
62. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:10
63. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
64. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:10
65. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
66. Alexander Tarlton (GER, Herrmann Radteam) 0:10
67. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
68. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:10
69. Jonas Rapp (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:10
70. Kakeru Omae (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:10
71. Chih Hao Wu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:10
72. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:10
73. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
74. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:10
75. Navuti Liphongyu (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
76. Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
77. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:10
78. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:10
79. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:10
80. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
81. Jin Okubo (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:10
82. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:10
83. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:10
84. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
85. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
86. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:10
87. Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
88. Chih Hao Tu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:10
89. Amiruddin Haji Amir (BRU, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
90. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:10
91. George Simpson (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:10
92. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:10
93. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
94. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:10
95. Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:10
96. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:10
97. Manduo Liu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:10
98. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:10
99. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
100. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
101. Jan Montshioa (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:10
102. Moreno Moser (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:10
103. Eddie Van Heerden (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:10
104. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
105. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
106. Zilin Yuan (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:10
107. Brian McCulloch (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:10
108. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:10
109. Haiwang Liu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:10
110. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:10
111. Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
112. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:10
113. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
114. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:20
�bersicht Tour de Taiwan (TPE), 2019
Anzeige