Volta ao Alentejo (POR), 2019, Kategorie: 2.2

20.03.2019: 1. Etappe , 206.5 km

1. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 5:06:43
2. Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
3. Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente  (Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
4. Cullaigh, Gabriel  (Team Wiggins Lecol) 0:00
5. Barthe, Cyril  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
6. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (Equipo Euskadi) 0:00
8. Grigoryev, Aleksander  (Sporting Tavira) 0:00
9. Silva Gomes, Luís Gabriel  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
10. Foss, Tobias S.  (UNO-X Norwegian Developme...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

21.03.2019: 2. Etappe , 182.8 km

1. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 4:07:02
2. Alarcon Garcia, Raul  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
3. Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente  (Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
4. Cullaigh, Gabriel  (Team Wiggins Lecol) 0:00
5. Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
6. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (Equipo Euskadi) 0:00
7. Foss, Tobias S.  (UNO-X Norwegian Developme...) 0:00
8. Rodrigues, Joao  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
9. Barthe, Cyril  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
10. Silva Gomes, Luís Gabriel  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

22.03.2019: 3. Etappe , 176.5 km

1. Cullaigh, Gabriel  (Team Wiggins Lecol) 4:21:11
2. Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
3. Magalhães Silva, Rafael Jorge  (Efapel) 0:00
6. Araújo Matias, João Carlos  (Vito - Feirense - PNB) 0:00
7. Nocentini, Rinaldo  (Sporting Tavira) 0:00
8. Foss, Tobias S.  (UNO-X Norwegian Developme...) 0:00
9. Friesecke, Gian  (Swiss Racing Academy) 0:00
10. Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente  (Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

23.03.2019: 4. Etappe , 74.3 km

1. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (Equipo Euskadi) 1:56:28
2. Gonzalez Salas, Mario  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
3. Foss, Tobias S.  (UNO-X Norwegian Developme...) 0:00
4. Rodrigues, Joao  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
5. Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
6. Vdovin, Alexander  (Lokosphinx) 0:00
7. Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel  (Sporting Tavira) 0:00
8. Alarcon Garcia, Raul  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
9. Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin  (Equipo Euskadi) 0:00
10. Novikov, Savva  (Lokosphinx) 0:32
Alle Platzierungen

23.03.2019: 5. Etappe , 8.4 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Rodrigues, Joao  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:12:45
2. Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:03
3. Alarcon Garcia, Raul  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:03
4. Foss, Tobias S.  (UNO-X Norwegian Developme...) 0:15
5. Reis, Rafael Ferreira  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:17
6. Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente  (Aviludo - Louletano) 0:20
7. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (Equipo Euskadi) 0:21
8. Mestre, Ricardo  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:22
9. Friesecke, Gian  (Swiss Racing Academy) 0:25
10. Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus  (Equipo Euskadi) 0:26
Alle Platzierungen

24.03.2019: 6. Etappe , 152.0 km

1. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 3:29:33
2. Cullaigh, Gabriel  (Team Wiggins Lecol) 0:00
3. Gonzalez Salas, Mario  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:01
4. Feiteira Martingil, César Alexandre  (Sporting Tavira) 0:01
5. Araújo Matias, João Carlos  (Vito - Feirense - PNB) 0:01
6. Barthe, Cyril  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:01
7. Rodrigues, Joao  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:01
9. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (Equipo Euskadi) 0:01
10. Foss, Tobias S.  (UNO-X Norwegian Developme...) 0:01
Alle Platzierungen

24.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Rodrigues, Joao  (W52 / FC Porto) 19:13:43
2. Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:03
3. Alarcon Garcia, Raul  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:04
4. Foss, Tobias S.  (UNO-X Norwegian Developme...) 0:15
5. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (Equipo Euskadi) 0:21
6. Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin  (Equipo Euskadi) 0:26
7. Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel  (Sporting Tavira) 0:26
8. Gonzalez Salas, Mario  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:28
9. Vdovin, Alexander  (Lokosphinx) 0:51
10. Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente  (Aviludo - Louletano) 0:58
Alle Platzierungen