Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

25.03.2019: 1. Etappe , 164.0 km

1. De Gendt, Thomas  (Lotto Soudal) 4:14:32
2. Schachmann, Maximilian  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:38
3. Bole, Grega  (Bahrain - Merida) 2:42
4. Matthews, Michael  (Team Sunweb) 2:42
5. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 2:42
6. Moinard, Amael  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 2:42
7. Impey, Daryl  (Mitchelton - Scott) 2:42
8. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Team Sky) 2:42
9. Van Der Lijke, Nick  (Roompot - Charles) 2:42
10. Owsian, Lukasz  (CCC Team) 2:42
Alle Platzierungen

26.03.2019: 2. Etappe , 166.7 km

1. Matthews, Michael  (Team Sunweb) 4:09:34
2. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Impey, Daryl  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
4. Schachmann, Maximilian  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Eiking, Odd Christian  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Knox, James  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
7. Bevin, Patrick  (CCC Team) 0:00
8. Gasparotto, Enrico  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
9. Formolo, Davide  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
10. Martin, Daniel  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

27.03.2019: 3. Etappe , 179.0 km

1. Yates, Adam  (Mitchelton - Scott) 5:02:18
2. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Team Sky) 0:00
3. Martin, Daniel  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel  (Astana Pro Team) 0:02
6. Kruijswijk, Steven  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:30
7. Zakarin, Ilnur  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:46
8. Carapaz, Richard  (Movistar Team) 0:46
9. Kelderman, Wilco  (Team Sunweb) 0:51
10. Woods, Michael  (EF Education First) 0:53
Alle Platzierungen

28.03.2019: 4. Etappe , 150.3 km

1. Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel  (Astana Pro Team) 4:02:07
2. Mühlberger, Gregor  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:16
3. Soler, Marc  (Movistar Team) 0:16
4. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Team Sky) 0:16
5. Yates, Adam  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:16
6. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 0:19
7. Kruijswijk, Steven  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:19
8. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:32
9. Woods, Michael  (EF Education First) 0:41
10. Majka, Rafal  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:42
Alle Platzierungen

29.03.2019: 5. Etappe , 188.1 km

1. Schachmann, Maximilian  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:25:45
2. Matthews, Michael  (Team Sunweb) 0:13
3. Gibbons, Ryan  (Team Dimension Data) 0:13
4. Impey, Daryl  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:13
5. Bevin, Patrick  (CCC Team) 0:13
6. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:13
7. McCarthy, Jay  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:15
8. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 0:15
9. Lambrecht, Bjorg  (Lotto Soudal) 0:15
10. Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel  (Astana Pro Team) 0:15
Alle Platzierungen

30.03.2019: 6. Etappe , 169.1 km

1. Matthews, Michael  (Team Sunweb) 3:56:36
2. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
3. Impey, Daryl  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
4. Bevin, Patrick  (CCC Team) 0:00
5. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
6. Hofstetter, Hugo  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
7. Gibbons, Ryan  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Majka, Rafal  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
10. Mas Nicolau, Enric  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

31.03.2019: 7. Etappe , 143.1 km

1. Formolo, Davide  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:19:41
2. Mas Nicolau, Enric  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:51
3. Schachmann, Maximilian  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:53
4. Smith, Dion  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:55
5. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 0:55
6. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Team Sky) 0:55
7. Yates, Adam  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:55
8. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 0:55
9. Kruijswijk, Steven  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:55
10. Woods, Michael  (EF Education First) 0:55
Alle Platzierungen

31.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel  (Astana Pro Team) 29:14:17
2. Yates, Adam  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:14
3. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Team Sky) 0:17
4. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 0:25
5. Kruijswijk, Steven  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:56
6. Woods, Michael  (EF Education First) 1:42
7. Majka, Rafal  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:27
8. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 2:41
9. Mas Nicolau, Enric  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 2:49
10. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 3:02
Alle Platzierungen