Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

08.04.2019: 1. Etappe , 11.2 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:10
2. Daniel Martínez (COL, EF Education First) 0:09
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:10
4. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:12
5. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:16
6. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:19
7. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
8. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:24
9. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:30
10. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:31
11. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
12. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:32
13. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:34
14. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:35
15. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:37
16. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
17. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
18. Tadej Pogaar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:43
19. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:46
20. Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 0:46
21. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
22. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:47
23. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 0:48
24. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:49
25. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:50
26. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:51
27. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:53
28. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:54
29. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:54
30. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:54
31. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:54
32. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:55
33. Mikkel Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:56
34. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:56
35. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:57
36. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:58
37. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:58
38. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:00
39. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 1:01
40. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:03
41. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:03
42. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:04
43. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:05
44. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:06
45. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
46. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:08
47. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08
48. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 1:08
49. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:10
50. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:10
51. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
52. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:11
53. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:11
54. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:12
55. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:13
56. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:13
57. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:14
58. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:14
59. Aurélien Paret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
60. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:15
61. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:15
62. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:16
63. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:16
64. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:17
65. Jhonjan Orlando García (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:17
66. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:18
67. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20
68. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:20
69. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 1:22
70. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:24
71. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:25
72. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 1:26
73. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 1:27
74. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:27
75. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
76. Gregor Mülberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:29
77. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:29
78. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:29
79. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
80. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:31
81. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:32
82. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 1:32
83. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:32
84. Gari Bravo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:32
85. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:33
86. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:33
87. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:33
88. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:33
89. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:33
90. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:34
91. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:34
92. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36
93. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 1:36
94. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:37
95. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 1:38
96. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:38
97. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 1:39
98. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40
99. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:40
100. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:40
101. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 1:41
102. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42
103. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:42
104. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
105. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:44
106. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:45
107. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 1:46
108. Luis Ángel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:46
109. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:46
110. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 1:48
111. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First) 1:50
112. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:50
113. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:50
114. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:51
115. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:52
116. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54
117. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 1:54
118. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:54
119. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:55
120. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:57
121. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:58
122. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:02
123. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:06
124. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 2:06
125. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:06
126. José Fernandez (POR, Burgos-BH) 2:06
127. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:07
128. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12
129. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:12
130. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:14
131. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:16
132. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:17
133. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:18
134. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:18
135. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:18
136. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:20
137. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:20
138. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:21
139. Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:23
140. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:24
141. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:26
142. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:27
143. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:28
144. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:32
145. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 2:33
146. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:34
147. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:35
148. Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:37
149. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 2:38
150. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 2:40
151. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:40
152. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:43
153. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:45
154. Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 2:55
155. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos-BH) 3:00
156. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 3:08
157. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:09
158. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:14
159. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:15
160. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 3:54
161. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 5:58

08.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:10
2. Daniel Martínez (COL, EF Education First) 0:09
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:10
4. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:12
5. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:16
6. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:19
7. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
8. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:24
9. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:30
10. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:31
11. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
12. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:32
13. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:34
14. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:35
15. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:37
16. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
17. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
18. Tadej Pogaar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:43
19. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:46
20. Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 0:46
21. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
22. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:47
23. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 0:48
24. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:49
25. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:50
26. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:51
27. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:53
28. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:54
29. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:54
30. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:54
31. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:54
32. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:55
33. Mikkel Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:56
34. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:56
35. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:57
36. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:58
37. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:58
38. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:00
39. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 1:01
40. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:03
41. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:03
42. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:04
43. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:05
44. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:06
45. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
46. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:08
47. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08
48. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 1:08
49. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:10
50. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:10
51. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
52. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:11
53. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:11
54. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:12
55. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:13
56. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:13
57. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:14
58. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:14
59. Aurélien Paret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
60. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:15
61. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:15
62. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:16
63. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:16
64. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:17
65. Jhonjan Orlando García (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:17
66. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:18
67. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20
68. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:20
69. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 1:22
70. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:24
71. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:25
72. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 1:26
73. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 1:27
74. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:27
75. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
76. Gregor Mülberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:29
77. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:29
78. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:29
79. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
80. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:31
81. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:32
82. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 1:32
83. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:32
84. Gari Bravo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:32
85. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:33
86. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:33
87. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:33
88. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:33
89. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:33
90. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:34
91. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:34
92. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36
93. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 1:36
94. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:37
95. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 1:38
96. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:38
97. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 1:39
98. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40
99. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:40
100. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:40
101. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 1:41
102. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42
103. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:42
104. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
105. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:44
106. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:45
107. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 1:46
108. Luis Ángel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:46
109. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:46
110. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 1:48
111. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First) 1:50
112. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:50
113. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:50
114. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:51
115. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:52
116. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54
117. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 1:54
118. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:54
119. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:55
120. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:57
121. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:58
122. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:02
123. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:06
124. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 2:06
125. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:06
126. José Fernandez (POR, Burgos-BH) 2:06
127. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:07
128. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12
129. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:12
130. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:14
131. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:16
132. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:17
133. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:18
134. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:18
135. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:18
136. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:20
137. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:20
138. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:21
139. Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:23
140. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:24
141. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:26
142. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:27
143. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:28
144. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:32
145. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 2:33
146. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:34
147. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:35
148. Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:37
149. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 2:38
150. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 2:40
151. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:40
152. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:43
153. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:45
154. Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 2:55
155. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos-BH) 3:00
156. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 3:08
157. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:09
158. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:14
159. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:15
160. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 3:54
161. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 5:58
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019
Anzeige