Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

10.04.2019: 3. Etappe , 191.4 km

1. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:47:57
2. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
4. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:00
5. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
7. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
9. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
10. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
11. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
12. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
13. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
14. Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
15. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
16. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
17. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
18. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
19. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
20. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
21. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
22. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
23. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
24. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
25. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
26. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
27. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
28. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
29. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
30. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
31. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
32. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
33. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 0:00
34. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
35. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
37. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
38. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
39. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
40. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
41. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
42. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:09
43. Luis Ángel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:09
44. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:09
45. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:09
46. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:09
47. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:14
48. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:14
49. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:16
50. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:16
51. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:16
52. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:19
53. Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:20
54. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
55. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
56. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:25
57. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
58. Daniel Martínez (COL, EF Education First) 0:25
59. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:25
60. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:25
61. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:25
62. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:25
63. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:25
64. Jhonjan Orlando García (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:25
65. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:25
66. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:25
67. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:25
68. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
69. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:31
70. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 0:32
71. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:32
72. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:45
73. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
74. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:51
75. Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:56
76. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 0:58
77. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:00
78. Tadej Pogaar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:00
79. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00
80. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:00
81. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:00
82. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00
83. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:02
85. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 1:06
86. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:06
106. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:33
108. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:33
109. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:43

10.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:34:31
2. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
3. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:33
4. Daniel Martínez (COL, EF Education First) 0:48
5. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:49
6. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:51
7. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
8. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 1:11
9. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:16
10. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:16
11. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:17
12. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:19
13. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:20
14. Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 1:22
15. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:22
16. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 1:30
17. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 1:30
18. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:37
19. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:40
20. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:41
21. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:44
22. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:46
23. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:49
24. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:49
25. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:51
26. Tadej Pogaar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:57
27. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:57
28. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:59
29. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 2:02
30. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:02
31. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 2:08
32. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:14
33. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:19
34. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:21
35. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:22
36. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 2:26
37. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 2:32
38. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:36
39. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:37
40. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 3:01
41. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 3:03
42. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:04
43. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 3:09
44. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:11
45. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:20
46. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:20
47. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:38
48. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:40
49. Mikkel Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:49
50. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:50
51. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:50
52. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:58
53. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:01
54. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:14
55. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 4:15
56. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:32
57. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:41
58. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:52
59. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:56
60. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:33
61. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:10
62. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 6:38
63. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 7:49
64. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:25
65. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 8:41
66. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 8:45
67. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:01
68. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:20
69. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:32
70. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 10:03
71. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 11:05
72. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 12:05
73. Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 12:19
74. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 12:49
75. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:22
76. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:09
77. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:10
78. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:12
79. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:18
80. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 14:19
81. Gari Bravo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 14:26
82. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:34
83. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 14:42
84. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 14:44
85. Jhonjan Orlando García (COL, Manzana Postobon) 14:48
86. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 14:49
87. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:50
88. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:51
89. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 14:56
90. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:00
91. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 15:01
92. Luis Ángel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:01
93. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 15:10
94. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:13
95. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:23
96. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:24
97. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon) 15:29
98. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:33
99. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:39
100. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:53
101. Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL, Manzana Postobon) 16:03
102. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:05
103. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:18
104. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:18
105. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:21
106. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:46
107. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:55
108. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 16:57
109. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 16:57
110. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 16:58
111. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 16:59
112. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 17:12
113. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 17:16
114. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 17:22
115. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:34
116. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 17:40
117. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:41
118. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:48
119. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 17:57
120. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain-Merida) 18:07
121. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 18:18
122. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:21
123. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:28
124. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 18:29
125. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 18:30
126. Gregor Mülberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:45
127. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 18:53
128. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:06
129. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:16
130. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 19:19
131. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 19:22
132. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:29
133. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:03
134. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:06
135. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:34
136. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First) 20:42
137. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 20:46
138. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:09
139. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 21:10
140. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:16
141. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 21:30
142. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:35
143. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 22:09
144. Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:01
145. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 24:41
146. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos-BH) 24:44
147. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:06
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019
Anzeige