Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

13.04.2019: 6. Etappe , 118.2 km

1. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:59:46
2. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:01
3. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
4. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
5. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:07
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:24
7. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24
8. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:24
9. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:24
10. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:24
11. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 1:24
12. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:24
13. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:24
14. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:24
15. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:27
16. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:27
17. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:27
18. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:27
19. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:30
20. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 2:30
21. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:33
22. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:33
23. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:33
24. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 3:33
25. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:33
26. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:41
27. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 8:41
28. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 8:41
29. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:45
30. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 8:45
31. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:45
32. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 8:45
33. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:47
34. Mikael Cherel (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 8:47
35. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Sky) 8:47
36. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 8:47
37. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 8:47
38. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:47
39. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:53
40. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 8:55
41. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:55
42. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:55
43. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:55
44. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 8:55
45. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 11:18
46. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 12:05
47. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 12:29
48. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:31
49. Mathias Frank (SUI, Ag2R La Mondiale) 12:31
50. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 14:38
51. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:38
52. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 14:38
53. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:38
54. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:38
55. Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Werkilul (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 14:38
56. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 14:38
57. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 14:38
58. José Gonçalves (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 14:38
59. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 14:38
60. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 14:38
61. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 14:38
62. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 14:38
63. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 14:38
64. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 14:38
65. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 14:38
66. G Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 17:00
67. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe) 17:03
68. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 17:03
69. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Dimension Data) 17:03
70. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:03
71. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 17:03
72. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 17:03
73. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 17:03
74. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:03
75. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 17:03
76. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 17:03
77. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain - Merida) 17:03
78. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 17:03
79. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 17:03
80. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 17:03
81. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 17:03
82. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 17:03
83. Clément Chevrier (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 17:03
84. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 17:03
85. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 17:03
86. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 17:03
87. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:03
88. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 17:03
89. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 17:03
90. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 17:03
91. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 17:11
92. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 17:13
93. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 17:15
94. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 17:32
OTL. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 17:32
OTL. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 17:32
OTL. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:32
OTL. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 17:32
OTL. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 17:32
OTL. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 17:32
OTL. Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 17:32
OTL. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:32
OTL. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:32
OTL. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:32
OTL. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:32
OTL. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 17:32
OTL. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 17:32
OTL. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 17:32

13.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:24:09
2. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:29
3. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:31
4. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
5. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:51
6. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:36
7. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:56
8. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:13
9. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:29
10. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:44
11. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 4:15
12. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 5:25
13. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:02
14. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 6:15
15. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 6:43
16. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 6:45
17. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 7:06
18. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:03
19. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:43
20. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 15:56
21. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 16:43
22. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 18:51
23. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:32
24. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain - Merida) 21:25
25. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 22:53
26. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 23:07
27. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 23:45
28. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 25:01
29. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 25:32
30. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 30:20
31. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 30:25
32. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo - Visma) 30:30
33. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 30:57
34. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Sky) 31:04
35. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 31:59
36. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 32:55
37. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:34
38. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 34:44
39. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 35:37
40. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 35:43
41. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 36:40
42. Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Werkilul (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 36:56
43. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 37:30
44. G Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 38:16
45. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 38:24
46. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 40:46
47. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 41:01
48. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 42:26
49. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 43:32
50. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 43:33
51. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 44:12
52. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 44:20
53. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 46:17
54. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 47:20
55. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 47:47
56. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 47:56
57. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 48:56
58. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe) 49:07
59. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 49:08
60. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 50:07
61. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 51:30
62. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 51:45
63. José Gonçalves (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 52:31
64. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 52:36
65. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 53:09
66. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 53:14
67. Mathias Frank (SUI, Ag2R La Mondiale) 53:24
68. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 53:25
69. Mikael Cherel (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 53:45
70. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 55:29
71. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 56:29
72. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 56:37
73. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 57:00
74. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 57:32
75. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 58:19
76. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 59:23
77. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Dimension Data) 59:27
78. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 59:34
79. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:00:11
80. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:00:35
81. Clément Chevrier (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:00:42
82. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:01:36
83. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 1:01:43
84. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:02:09
85. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 1:03:01
86. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:03:25
87. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:04:50
88. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:05:31
89. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 1:06:12
90. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 1:06:13
91. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:07:13
92. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:07:23
93. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:08:21
94. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 1:11:06
95. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:12:01
96. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 1:15:14
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019
Anzeige