Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

09.04.2019: 1. Etappe , 180.0 km

1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED, Corendon-Circus) 4:18:07
2. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
3. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
4. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
6. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
7. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
8. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
9. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
10. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
11. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
12. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
13. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
14. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
15. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
16. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
17. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
18. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
19. Romain Hardy (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
20. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
21. Julien Mortier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
22. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
23. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
24. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
25. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
26. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
27. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
28. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
29. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
30. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
31. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
32. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
33. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
34. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
35. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
36. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
37. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
38. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
39. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
40. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
41. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
42. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
43. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
44. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
45. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
46. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
47. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
48. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
49. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
50. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
51. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
52. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
53. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
54. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
55. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
56. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
57. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
58. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
59. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
60. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
61. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:00
62. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
63. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
64. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
65. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
66. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
67. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
68. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
69. Marcel Meisen (GER, Corendon-Circus) 0:00
70. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
71. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
72. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:00
73. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
74. Morné Van Niekerk (RSA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
75. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
76. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
77. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
78. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
79. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
80. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:18
81. Julian Fernando Cardona Henao (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 0:18
82. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:18
83. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:21
84. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:24
85. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:25
86. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:26
87. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:35
88. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:50
89. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:12
90. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:12
91. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:17
92. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:20
93. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Corendon-Circus) 3:06
94. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:59
95. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 4:16
96. Leonardo Fedrigo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:36
97. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:44
98. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 5:10
99. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 5:28
100. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:45
101. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:45

09.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED, Corendon-Circus) 4:17:57
2. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:02
3. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:04
4. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:05
5. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:06
6. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
7. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
8. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
9. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
10. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
11. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:10
12. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
13. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
14. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:10
15. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
16. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
17. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
18. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
19. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:10
20. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
21. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:10
22. Romain Hardy (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:10
23. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
24. Julien Mortier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
25. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:10
26. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
27. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
28. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:10
29. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
30. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
31. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
32. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
33. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:10
34. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:10
35. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:10
36. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
37. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
38. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:10
39. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 0:10
40. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:10
41. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:10
42. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
43. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
44. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
45. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:10
46. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
47. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
48. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:10
49. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
50. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
51. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
52. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
53. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
54. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:10
55. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
56. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:10
57. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
58. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:10
59. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
60. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
61. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:10
62. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:10
63. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
64. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:10
65. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
66. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
67. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
68. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
69. Marcel Meisen (GER, Corendon-Circus) 0:10
70. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
71. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
72. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:10
73. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
74. Morné Van Niekerk (RSA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:10
75. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
76. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
77. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:10
78. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
79. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
80. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:25
81. Julian Fernando Cardona Henao (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 0:28
82. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:28
83. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:31
84. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:34
85. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:35
86. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:36
87. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:45
88. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:00
89. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:22
90. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:22
91. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:27
92. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:30
93. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Corendon-Circus) 3:16
94. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:09
95. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 4:26
96. Leonardo Fedrigo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:46
97. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:54
98. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 5:20
99. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 5:38
100. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:55
101. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:55
�bersicht Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2019
Anzeige