Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

10.04.2019: 2. Etappe , 172.1 km

1. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 4:06:11
2. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
3. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
4. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
5. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
6. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
7. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
8. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
9. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
10. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
11. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
12. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
13. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Mathieu van der Poel (NED, Corendon-Circus) 0:00
15. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
16. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
17. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
18. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
19. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
20. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
21. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
22. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
23. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
24. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
25. Julien Mortier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
26. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
27. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
28. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
29. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
30. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
31. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
32. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
33. Romain Hardy (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
34. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
35. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
36. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
37. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
38. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
39. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
40. Morné Van Niekerk (RSA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
41. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
42. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
43. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
44. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
45. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
46. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
47. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
48. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
49. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
50. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
51. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
52. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Corendon-Circus) 0:00
53. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
54. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
55. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
56. Marcel Meisen (GER, Corendon-Circus) 0:00
57. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
58. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
59. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
60. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
61. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
62. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
63. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
64. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
65. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
66. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
67. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
68. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
69. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
70. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
71. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
72. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
73. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
74. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
75. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
76. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
77. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
78. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
79. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:00
80. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:00
81. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
82. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
83. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
84. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
85. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
86. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
87. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
88. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
89. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
90. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
91. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:16
92. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:16
93. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:16
94. Leonardo Fedrigo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:18
95. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
96. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:23
97. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:49
98. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:04
99. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:09
100. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 1:24

10.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 8:24:04
2. Mathieu van der Poel (NED, Corendon-Circus) 0:04
3. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:05
4. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06
5. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:08
6. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:08
7. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:09
8. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:09
9. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
10. Morné Van Niekerk (RSA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:11
11. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
12. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:14
13. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:14
14. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
15. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:14
16. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:14
17. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:14
18. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:14
19. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:14
20. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 0:14
21. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:14
22. Julien Mortier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:14
23. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:14
24. Romain Hardy (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:14
25. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:14
26. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:14
27. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:14
28. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:14
29. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:14
30. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:14
31. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:14
32. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:14
33. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:14
34. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:14
35. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:14
36. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:14
37. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:14
38. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:14
39. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:14
40. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:14
41. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
42. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:14
43. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:14
44. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:14
45. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:14
46. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:14
47. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:14
48. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:14
49. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:14
50. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:14
51. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:14
52. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:14
53. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:14
54. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:14
55. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
56. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:14
57. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:14
58. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
59. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:14
60. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:14
61. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:14
62. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:14
63. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:14
64. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:14
65. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:14
66. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:14
67. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:14
68. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:14
69. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:14
70. Marcel Meisen (GER, Corendon-Circus) 0:14
71. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:14
72. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:14
73. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:14
74. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:14
75. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:14
76. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:14
77. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:14
78. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:29
79. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:30
80. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:32
81. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:32
82. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:35
83. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:39
84. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:40
85. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:49
86. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:04
87. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:26
88. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:42
89. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:47
90. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 2:02
91. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:38
92. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Corendon-Circus) 3:20
93. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 4:30
94. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:31
95. Leonardo Fedrigo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:08
96. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:21
97. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 5:42
98. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 6:32
99. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:59
100. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:48
�bersicht Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2019
Anzeige