Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

11.04.2019: 3. Etappe , 184.3 km

1. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:51:02
2. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:18
3. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:18
4. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:18
5. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
6. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:18
7. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:18
8. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:18
9. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:18
10. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:14
11. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:14
12. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:14
13. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:14
14. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:22
15. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22
16. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:22
17. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:22
18. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:22
19. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:22
20. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:22
21. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:22
22. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 1:22
23. Mathieu van der Poel (NED, Corendon-Circus) 1:22
24. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:22
25. Romain Hardy (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:22
26. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22
27. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:22
28. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:22
29. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 1:22
30. Julien Mortier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:22
31. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:22
32. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:22
33. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:22
34. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:22
35. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 1:22
36. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:33
37. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:59
38. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:59
39. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:37
40. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:37
41. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:42
42. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:42
43. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Wallonie Bruxelles) 3:42
44. Marcel Meisen (GER, Corendon-Circus) 3:42
45. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:40
46. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 4:50
47. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 6:10
48. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:10
49. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:10
50. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 6:10
51. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:10
52. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:28
53. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 8:31
54. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 9:34
55. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 11:19
56. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:25
57. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:30
58. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:30
59. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 12:30
60. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 12:30
61. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:30
62. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 12:30
63. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 12:30
64. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 12:30
65. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:30
66. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 14:30
67. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 14:30
68. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 14:30
69. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 14:30
70. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:30
71. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 14:30
72. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 14:30
73. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 14:30
74. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:30
75. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 14:30
76. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:30
77. Morné Van Niekerk (RSA, St Michel-Auber 93) 14:30
78. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 14:30
79. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 14:30
80. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 14:50
81. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:33
82. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 16:33
83. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 16:33
84. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:33
85. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:33
86. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 16:33
87. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 16:53
88. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 18:18
89. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:13
90. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:13
91. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Corendon-Circus) 23:56

11.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:15:08
2. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:22
3. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:25
4. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:26
5. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
6. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:29
7. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:30
8. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:30
9. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:20
10. Mathieu van der Poel (NED, Corendon-Circus) 1:24
11. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:26
12. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:26
13. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:26
14. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:26
15. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:28
16. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:29
17. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:30
18. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34
19. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 1:34
20. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:34
21. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:34
22. Julien Mortier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:34
23. Romain Hardy (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:34
24. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:34
25. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:34
26. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:34
27. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:34
28. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 1:34
29. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:34
30. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:34
31. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:34
32. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:34
33. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34
34. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 1:34
35. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:44
36. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:03
37. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:11
38. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 3:11
39. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:40
40. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:49
41. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:54
42. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:54
43. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Wallonie Bruxelles) 3:54
44. Marcel Meisen (GER, Corendon-Circus) 3:54
45. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:52
46. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 5:23
47. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 6:22
48. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:22
49. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:22
50. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:22
51. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 6:22
52. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:40
53. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 8:43
54. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 9:46
55. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 12:37
56. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:37
57. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 12:42
58. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 12:42
59. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 12:42
60. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:42
61. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:42
62. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 12:42
63. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:58
64. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 13:19
65. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:34
66. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 14:36
67. Morné Van Niekerk (RSA, St Michel-Auber 93) 14:39
68. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 14:42
69. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 14:42
70. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 14:42
71. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 14:42
72. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 14:42
73. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:42
74. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 14:57
75. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:00
76. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 15:06
77. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 15:08
78. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:10
79. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 16:45
80. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 17:00
81. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 17:03
82. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 17:05
83. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 17:20
84. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 17:35
85. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 18:30
86. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 18:58
87. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 20:10
88. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:37
89. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:32
90. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 26:19
91. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Corendon-Circus) 27:14
�bersicht Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2019
Anzeige