Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

12.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:56:08
2. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:22
3. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:26
4. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:29
5. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:30
6. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:30
7. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:45
8. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:11
9. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:13
10. Mathieu van der Poel (NED, Corendon-Circus) 1:22
11. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:26
12. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:30
13. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:32
14. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 1:34
15. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:34
16. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:34
17. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:34
18. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 1:34
19. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:34
20. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:34
21. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:54
22. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:00
23. Julien Mortier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 3:22
24. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 3:22
25. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:14
26. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:24
27. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:42
28. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:05
29. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:22
30. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:26
31. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:42
32. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 8:10
33. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:18
34. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Wallonie Bruxelles) 8:49
35. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 10:21
36. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 10:25
37. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:32
38. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:35
39. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:35
40. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:22
41. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 11:34
42. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 14:09
43. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 14:28
44. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:30
45. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:46
46. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:54
47. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 17:00
48. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 17:49
49. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 18:15
50. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:32
51. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 22:07
52. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 26:26
53. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 32:38
54. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Corendon-Circus) 45:38
�bersicht Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2019
Anzeige