Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Schelde-Preis (BEL), 2019, Kategorie: 1.HC

10.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:26:45
2. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
3. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
4. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
5. Roy Jans (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:00
6. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
7. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
8. Emils Liepins (LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
9. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
10. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
11. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
12. Maarten van Trijp (NED, Corendon-Circus) 0:00
13. Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
15. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
16. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
17. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 0:00
18. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
19. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
20. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
21. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
22. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
23. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
24. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
25. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
26. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
27. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
28. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
29. Justin Timmermans (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
30. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
31. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
32. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
33. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
34. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
35. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:09
36. Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:11
37. Adrien Garel (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:12
38. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:12
39. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:17
40. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:17
41. Clément Russo (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:17
42. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:17
43. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:17
44. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:17
45. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:17
46. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:17
47. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:17
48. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:17
49. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:17
50. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:17
51. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:17
52. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:17
53. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:20
54. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:22
55. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:22
56. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:24
57. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 0:27
58. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:30
59. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:30
60. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:31
61. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:31
62. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:31
63. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:31
64. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:31
65. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:40
66. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:40
67. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:42
68. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:42
69. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:49
70. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 1:03
71. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 1:03
72. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 1:06
73. Tobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 1:09
74. Torkil Veyhe (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 1:16
75. Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 1:16
76. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:16
77. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:16
78. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:31
79. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:31
80. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 1:39
81. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 1:39
82. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:39
83. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:39
84. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:46
85. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:46
86. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:50
87. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 2:12
88. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 2:12
89. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:12
90. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 2:23
91. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:40
92. Robbe Ghys (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:44
93. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:05
94. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:36
95. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 4:36
96. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:36
97. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 4:36
98. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 4:36
99. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:36
100. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:36
101. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:46
102. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:46
103. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Charles) 6:01
104. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:01
105. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 6:01
106. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:01
107. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:01
108. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:01
109. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 6:01
110. Alan Riou (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:01
111. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:01
112. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 11:05
DNF. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
DNF. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
DNF. Brice Feillu (FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
DNF. Franklin Six (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
DNF. Kenny Molly (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
DNF. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First)
DNF. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
DNF. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Gobert)
DNF. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
DNF. Stijn Steels (BEL, Roompot-Charles)
DNF. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
DNF. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky)
DNF. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Sky)
DNF. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon-Circus)
DNF. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky)
DNF. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Corendon-Circus)
DNF. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie)
DNF. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Simon Sellier (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
DNF. Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
DNF. Boy van Poppel (NED, Roompot-Charles)
DNF. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First)
DNF. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie)
DNS. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data)
�bersicht Schelde-Preis (BEL), 2019
Anzeige