Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

23.04.2019: 2. Etappe , 178.7 km

1. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 4:58:17
2. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
3. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:17
4. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:22
5. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:29
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:29
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:29
8. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:43
9. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
10. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
11. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 1:02
12. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:05
13. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:06
14. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:14
15. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:30
16. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30
17. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:34
18. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:37
19. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:37
20. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:40
21. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:40
22. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:42
23. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:42
24. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:45
25. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 1:49
26. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
27. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 1:51
28. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:51
29. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:13
30. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:28
31. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:30
32. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Italy) 2:45
33. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 2:48
34. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:52
35. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:00
36. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:07
37. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 3:26
38. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:26
39. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 3:26
40. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:35
41. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 4:50
42. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:50
43. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 5:57
44. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 5:57
45. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:57
46. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:57
47. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:57
48. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon) 5:57
49. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 6:13
50. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:16
51. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Italy) 6:18
52. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:56
53. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 8:12
54. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 10:52
55. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:23
56. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:23
57. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 11:23
58. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 11:23
59. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 11:23
60. Paul Double (GBR, Team Colpack) 11:23
61. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:23
62. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:23
63. Davide Botta (ITA, Team Colpack) 11:23
64. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 11:23
65. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:23
66. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 11:23
67. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:23
68. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:23
69. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:23
70. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 11:23
71. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 11:23
72. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 11:29
73. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 11:39
74. Tobias Bayer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 12:51
75. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 12:51
76. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:22
77. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 15:43
78. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 15:43
79. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 15:43
80. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 15:43
81. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon) 16:46
82. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 16:47
83. Denis Marian Vulcan (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 17:04
84. Andi Bajc (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 17:34
85. Florian Kierner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 17:34
86. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 17:42
87. Omar El Gouzi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 17:52
88. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 18:38
89. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 18:38
90. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 18:38
91. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 18:38
92. Samuele Rivi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 18:38
93. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:44
94. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:44
95. Michele Corradini (ITA, Italy) 20:36
96. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 20:36
97. Marco Tizza (ITA, Italy) 20:36
98. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 20:36
99. Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA, Team Colpack) 20:36
100. Filippo Rocchetti (ITA, Team Colpack) 20:36
101. Andrea Cacciotti (ITA, Italy) 20:36
102. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 20:47
103. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 21:34
104. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Team Colpack) 21:42
105. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 22:30
106. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 22:30
107. Manuele Tarozzi (ITA, Italy) 22:30
108. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 22:59
109. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 22:59
110. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:35
111. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 23:35
112. Brice Feillu (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 23:35
113. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana Postobon) 23:35
114. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 23:35
115. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 23:35
116. Emil Dima (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 23:35
117. Vlad-Nicolae Dobre (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 23:35
118. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 23:35
119. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 23:35
120. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 23:35
121. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 23:35
122. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:35
123. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:35
124. Ciprian Jitaru (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 24:47

23.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 8:28:55
2. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
3. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:23
4. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:39
5. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 0:39
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:39
7. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:43
8. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
9. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:02
10. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 1:08
11. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:16
12. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:24
13. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40
14. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:44
15. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:47
16. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 1:47
17. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:50
18. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:52
19. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 2:01
20. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:21
21. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 2:55
22. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:58
23. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 3:08
24. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:08
25. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:13
26. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:19
27. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:41
28. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 3:45
29. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:56
30. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:20
31. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 4:35
32. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 4:44
33. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 4:54
34. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 4:54
35. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:55
36. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 4:59
37. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:03
38. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 5:25
39. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 6:18
40. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 7:25
41. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 7:25
42. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:25
43. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 7:25
44. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 7:33
45. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 7:56
46. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:56
47. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 8:15
48. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 8:22
49. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:24
50. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 10:28
51. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 12:20
52. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 12:43
53. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 12:45
54. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 12:51
55. Paul Double (GBR, Team Colpack) 12:51
56. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 12:51
57. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:51
58. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 13:17
59. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 13:22
60. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:39
61. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:48
62. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 14:21
63. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:36
64. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 15:38
65. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 15:38
66. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 17:07
67. Davide Botta (ITA, Team Colpack) 17:07
68. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 17:07
69. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 17:11
70. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 17:11
71. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 18:15
72. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 18:26
73. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 18:35
74. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 19:10
75. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 19:16
76. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 19:32
77. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 19:41
78. Joel Nicolau Beltran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:41
79. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 20:34
80. Tobias Bayer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 21:09
81. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 21:27
82. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 22:30
83. Andi Bajc (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 23:18
84. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:31
85. Denis Marian Vulcan (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 23:40
86. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 24:01
87. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 24:22
88. Filippo Rocchetti (ITA, Team Colpack) 24:51
89. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 25:01
90. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 25:34
91. Andrea Cacciotti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 26:20
92. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 26:20
93. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 26:20
94. Michele Corradini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 26:20
95. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 26:20
96. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 26:31
97. Samuele Rivi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 26:56
98. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 27:02
99. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 27:50
100. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 28:40
101. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 28:45
102. Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA, Team Colpack) 28:54
103. Florian Kierner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 29:42
104. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 29:52
105. Omar El Gouzi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 30:00
106. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Team Colpack) 30:00
107. Emil Dima (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 30:11
108. Manuele Tarozzi (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 30:23
109. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain Merida) 30:46
110. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 30:52
111. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 31:17
112. Brice Feillu (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 31:28
113. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 31:28
114. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 31:53
115. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 31:53
116. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 31:53
117. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 34:38
118. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 34:38
119. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 35:07
120. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 35:43
121. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 35:53
122. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 39:25
123. Vlad-Nicolae Dobre (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 39:25
124. Ciprian Ioan Jitaru (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 40:37
�bersicht Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2019
Anzeige