Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

25.04.2019: 4. Etappe , 134.0 km

1. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 3:26:32
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:00
5. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:40
6. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:40
7. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:40
8. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:40
9. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:40
10. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
11. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
12. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:43
13. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:43
14. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
15. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
16. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:02
17. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:47
18. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 2:47
19. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:47
20. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 2:47
21. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:47
22. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:47
23. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:47
24. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:47
25. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00
26. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:48
27. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 3:51
28. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 3:58
29. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 3:58
30. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:58
31. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:58
32. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:58
33. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:58
34. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 4:59
35. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 5:44
36. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 5:47
37. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 5:47
38. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:47
39. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:47
40. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 5:47
41. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:47
42. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:47
43. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon) 5:47
44. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:47
45. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:47
46. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:25
47. Paul Double (GBR, Team Colpack) 6:25
48. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:25
49. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:03
50. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 7:03
51. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 7:03
52. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 7:03
53. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 9:00
54. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 9:00
55. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 9:00
56. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:00
57. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 9:00
58. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 11:18
59. Omar El Gouzi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 11:34
60. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 11:34
61. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:34
62. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 12:03
63. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:03
64. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 12:03
65. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 12:03
66. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 12:03
67. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:03
68. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:37
69. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 13:37
70. Brice Feillu (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 13:37
71. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:37
72. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:37
73. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:37
74. Andi Bajc (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:16
75. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 14:16
76. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:16
77. Tobias Bayer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 14:16
78. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon) 14:16
79. Michele Corradini (ITA, Italy) 14:16
80. Filippo Rocchetti (ITA, Team Colpack) 14:16
81. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Team Colpack) 14:16
82. Marco Tizza (ITA, Italy) 14:16
83. Davide Botta (ITA, Team Colpack) 15:30
84. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:53
85. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:53
86. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:53
87. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:53
88. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:53
89. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 18:40
90. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 18:40
91. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 18:40
92. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 18:40
93. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:40
94. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:40
95. Denis Marian Vulcan (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 18:40
96. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 18:40
97. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 18:40
98. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 18:40
99. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 18:40
100. Emil Dima (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 18:40
101. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Italy) 18:40
102. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana Postobon) 18:40
103. Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA, Team Colpack) 18:40
104. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 18:40
105. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 18:40
106. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 18:40
107. Andrea Cacciotti (ITA, Italy) 18:40
108. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 18:40
109. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 18:40
110. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 18:40
111. Samuele Rivi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 18:40
112. Manuele Tarozzi (ITA, Italy) 18:40

25.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 14:53:40
2. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:27
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:31
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:33
5. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
6. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:03
7. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:04
8. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:30
9. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 2:34
10. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:39
11. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:20
12. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:26
13. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:37
14. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:41
15. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 3:48
16. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 3:55
17. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:12
18. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:59
19. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:37
20. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:40
21. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:47
22. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 7:13
23. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:20
24. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 7:46
25. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 9:14
26. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 9:27
27. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 9:55
28. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:23
29. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:24
30. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 13:20
31. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 14:17
32. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 16:08
33. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 16:10
34. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:10
35. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 17:31
36. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:18
37. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon) 18:28
38. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 19:05
39. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 20:14
40. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:27
41. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 21:54
42. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 22:16
43. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:17
44. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 22:42
45. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 22:46
46. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 23:40
47. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:26
48. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 26:07
49. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:25
50. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 26:53
51. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:05
52. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 27:32
53. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 29:48
54. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:07
55. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 31:16
56. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 31:27
57. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:22
58. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 33:19
59. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 33:40
60. Paul Double (GBR, Team Colpack) 33:43
61. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 34:08
62. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 35:36
63. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 35:49
64. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 35:52
65. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 36:04
66. Davide Botta (ITA, Team Colpack) 36:41
67. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 37:21
68. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 37:44
69. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 38:39
70. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 38:44
71. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 38:57
72. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 40:06
73. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 40:49
74. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 40:59
75. Michele Corradini (ITA, Italy) 44:22
76. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 45:09
77. Tobias Bayer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 46:39
78. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 47:48
79. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon) 48:00
80. Andi Bajc (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 48:48
81. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Italy) 49:14
82. Marco Tizza (ITA, Italy) 49:41
83. Filippo Rocchetti (ITA, Team Colpack) 50:21
84. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 50:49
85. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 52:21
86. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 53:20
87. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 53:41
88. Denis Marian Vulcan (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 55:32
89. Omar El Gouzi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 56:01
90. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 56:14
91. Andrea Cacciotti (ITA, Italy) 56:14
92. Brice Feillu (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 56:19
93. Samuele Rivi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 56:50
94. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 56:58
95. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 57:29
96. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 58:59
97. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Team Colpack) 59:13
98. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 59:27
99. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 59:38
100. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:01:07
101. Manuele Tarozzi (ITA, Italy) 1:01:11
102. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:01:34
103. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:01:47
104. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 1:01:52
105. Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA, Team Colpack) 1:02:01
106. Emil Dima (ROM, Giotti Victoria) 1:02:05
107. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:02:16
108. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 1:04:32
109. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:05:00
110. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 1:07:45
111. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:08:14
112. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 1:12:42
�bersicht Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2019
Anzeige