Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

25.04.2019: 1. Etappe , 181.0 km

1. Cimolai, Davide  (Israel Cycling Academy) 5:00:08
2. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
3. Cousin, Jerome  (Direct Energie) 0:00
4. Lastra Martinez, Jonathan  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
5. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Oliveira Santos Simoes, Nélson Filipe  (Movistar Team) 0:01
7. Saez Benito, Hector  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:01
8. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:01
9. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Movistar Team) 0:04
10. Bennati, Daniele  (Movistar Team) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

26.04.2019: 2. Etappe , 170.3 km

1. Cimolai, Davide  (Israel Cycling Academy) 4:08:13
2. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
3. Bennati, Daniele  (Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
5. Oldani, Stefano  (Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Oliveira Santos Simoes, Nélson Filipe  (Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Rubio Hernandez, Diego  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
8. Saez Benito, Hector  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
9. Lastra Martinez, Jonathan  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
10. Räim, Mihkel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:25
Alle Platzierungen

27.04.2019: 3. Etappe , 151.8 km

1. Cimolai, Davide  (Israel Cycling Academy) 4:08:13
2. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
3. Bennati, Daniele  (Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
5. Oldani, Stefano  (Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Oliveira Santos Simoes, Nélson Filipe  (Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Rubio Hernandez, Diego  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
8. Saez Benito, Hector  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
9. Lastra Martinez, Jonathan  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
10. Räim, Mihkel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

27.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Cimolai, Davide  (Israel Cycling Academy) 13:02:18
2. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:15
3. Cousin, Jerome  (Direct Energie) 0:16
4. Bennati, Daniele  (Movistar Team) 0:17
5. Lastra Martinez, Jonathan  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:20
6. Oliveira Santos Simoes, Nélson Filipe  (Movistar Team) 0:21
7. Saez Benito, Hector  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:21
8. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:56
9. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 1:11
10. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Movistar Team) 1:17
Alle Platzierungen