Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

24.04.2019: 3. Etappe , 106.3 km

1. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 2:58:08
2. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:05
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:05
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:05
5. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
6. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:05
7. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:05
8. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
9. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:05
10. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:05
11. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:05
12. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:15
13. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:27
14. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
15. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:27
16. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 0:27
17. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
18. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:50
19. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:50
20. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:50
21. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:50
22. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:50
23. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:50
24. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:50
25. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 1:05
26. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:08
27. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:15
28. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 1:15
29. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:28
30. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:36
31. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:54
32. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 2:32
33. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 2:53
34. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 2:53
35. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:53
36. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:53
37. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:53
38. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:53
39. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 3:25
40. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 3:51
41. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 3:51
42. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 3:51
43. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 3:51
44. Michele Corradini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 3:51
45. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 4:09
46. Davide Botta (ITA, Team Colpack) 4:09
47. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 4:09
48. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 4:17
49. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 5:21
50. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 5:21
51. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 5:21
52. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 5:21
53. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 5:23
54. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 6:02
55. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:01
56. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 8:26
57. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:10
58. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:10
59. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 9:10
60. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 9:10
61. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 11:14
62. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 11:14
63. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 11:14
64. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:14
65. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 11:14
66. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 11:19
67. Joel Nicolau Beltran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:19
68. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 11:19
69. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 11:19
70. Andrea Cacciotti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 11:19
71. Tobias Bayer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 11:19
72. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 11:19
73. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:19
74. Samuele Rivi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 11:19
75. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:19
76. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:19
77. Andi Bajc (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:19
78. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 11:19
79. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:19
80. Filippo Rocchetti (ITA, Team Colpack) 11:19
81. Brice Feillu (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 11:19
82. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:19
83. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:19
84. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 11:19
85. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 11:19
86. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 11:19
87. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 11:19
88. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 12:13
89. Manuele Tarozzi (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 12:13
90. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 12:13
91. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain Merida) 12:13
92. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 12:13
93. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:13
94. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 12:40
95. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 12:40
96. Denis Marian Vulcan (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 13:17
97. Emil Dima (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 13:19
98. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:22
99. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 13:22
100. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 14:32
101. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 14:32
102. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 14:32
103. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 14:32
104. Florian Kierner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:32
105. Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA, Team Colpack) 14:32
106. Paul Double (GBR, Team Colpack) 14:32
107. Omar El Gouzi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 14:32
108. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 14:32
109. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:32
110. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 14:32
111. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 14:32
112. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 14:32
113. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 14:32
114. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 14:36
115. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Team Colpack) 15:02

24.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 11:27:08
2. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
3. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:23
4. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:35
5. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:37
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:39
7. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 1:01
8. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 1:08
9. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:24
10. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:35
11. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:47
12. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:54
13. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:56
14. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 2:01
15. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:25
16. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:37
17. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:43
18. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 2:47
19. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:58
20. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:50
21. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 3:53
22. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:26
23. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:36
24. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 5:16
25. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 5:39
26. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 5:47
27. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:07
28. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:26
29. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 6:40
30. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:44
31. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 7:31
32. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 8:10
33. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 8:13
34. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 8:30
35. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:05
36. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 9:51
37. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 10:13
38. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 10:23
39. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 11:37
40. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 12:41
41. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 13:24
42. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 13:40
43. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:27
44. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:29
45. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:52
46. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 16:11
47. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:21
48. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 16:55
49. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 17:07
50. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:39
51. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 19:24
52. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 19:29
53. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:38
54. Davide Botta (ITA, Team Colpack) 21:11
55. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 21:37
56. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 22:04
57. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 22:27
58. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 23:34
59. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:05
60. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 24:31
61. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:02
62. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:20
63. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 25:32
64. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 26:16
65. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 26:29
66. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 26:43
67. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 26:52
68. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:56
69. Paul Double (GBR, Team Colpack) 27:18
70. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 28:21
71. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 28:21
72. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 28:46
73. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 29:44
74. Michele Corradini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 30:06
75. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 30:34
76. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 30:41
77. Joel Nicolau Beltran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 30:55
78. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 31:38
79. Tobias Bayer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 32:23
80. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 33:06
81. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 33:41
82. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 33:44
83. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 33:56
84. Andi Bajc (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 34:32
85. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 35:01
86. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 35:25
87. Filippo Rocchetti (ITA, Team Colpack) 36:05
88. Denis Marian Vulcan (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 36:52
89. Andrea Cacciotti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 37:34
90. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 37:34
91. Samuele Rivi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 38:10
92. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 38:18
93. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 39:04
94. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 40:01
95. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 40:47
96. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 40:58
97. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 42:06
98. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 42:27
99. Manuele Tarozzi (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 42:31
100. Brice Feillu (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 42:42
101. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain Merida) 42:54
102. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 43:07
103. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 43:12
104. Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA, Team Colpack) 43:21
105. Emil Dima (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 43:25
106. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 43:36
107. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 43:52
108. Florian Kierner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 44:09
109. Omar El Gouzi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 44:27
110. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Team Colpack) 44:57
111. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 45:52
112. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 46:20
113. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 49:05
114. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 49:34
115. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 53:52
�bersicht Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2019
Anzeige