Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

11.05.2019: 1. Etappe , 8.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:54
2. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:19
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:23
4. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
5. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:28
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:33
7. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:35
8. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:35
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:39
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:40
11. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
12. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:45
13. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:46
14. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:47
15. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:47
16. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:47
17. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:50
18. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:50
19. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:53
20. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:53
21. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:54
22. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:57
23. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:58
24. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:58
25. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
26. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:59
27. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:01
28. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 1:01
29. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
30. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
31. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:04
32. Mikkel Frolich Honore (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:04
33. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:05
34. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:05
35. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:06
36. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
37. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:09
38. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:12
39. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:13
40. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 1:13
41. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:13
42. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 1:14
43. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:14
44. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16
45. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:16
46. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:17
47. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:17
48. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 1:18
49. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 1:18
50. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:18
51. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:19
52. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:20
53. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:20
54. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:22
55. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:22
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
57. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27
58. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
59. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:27
60. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
61. Ama Gehereigzabher (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 1:27
62. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
63. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 1:27
64. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:28
65. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 1:28
66. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:28
67. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:29
68. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 1:29
69. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 1:29
70. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:30
71. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
72. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:30
73. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
74. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:31
75. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:32
76. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 1:32
77. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:32
78. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:33
79. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:33
80. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:34
81. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34
82. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
83. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:38
84. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:38
85. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
86. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:39
87. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:39
88. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 1:39
89. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 1:40
90. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:40
91. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:40
92. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:41
93. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:41
94. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 1:41
95. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:41
96. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:41
97. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:43
98. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 1:45
99. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
100. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:46
101. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:47
102. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:47
103. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:48
104. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48
105. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:48
106. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:49
107. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:51
108. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:52
109. Jhonnatan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 1:52
110. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:52
111. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:53
112. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:54
113. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 1:54
114. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:55
115. Franois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:55
116. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 1:56
117. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:56
118. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:57
119. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:57
120. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:58
121. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:58
122. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:59
123. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 1:59
124. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:01
125. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01
126. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 2:01
127. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:02
128. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:02
129. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 2:04
130. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:04
131. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:04
132. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:05
133. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:06
134. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:06
135. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:06
136. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:06
137. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:07
138. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:09
139. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:11
140. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:12
141. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:12
142. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:16
143. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 2:18
144. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:18
145. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:18
146. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:19
147. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:19
148. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:19
149. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:21
150. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:23
151. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:23
152. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 2:24
153. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:24
154. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:25
155. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:28
156. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:28
157. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:28
158. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:30
159. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:31
160. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:32
161. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:33
162. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:34
163. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 2:35
164. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:36
165. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:40
166. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:43
167. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:43
168. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:44
169. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:46
170. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:47
171. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:58
172. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:04
173. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:08
174. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 3:23
175. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First) 3:30
OOT. Hiroki Nishimura (JAP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:36

11.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:54
2. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:19
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:23
4. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
5. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:28
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:33
7. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:35
8. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:35
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:39
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:40
11. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
12. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:45
13. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:46
14. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:47
15. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:47
16. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:47
17. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:50
18. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:50
19. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:53
20. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:53
21. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:54
22. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:57
23. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:58
24. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:58
25. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
26. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:59
27. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:01
28. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 1:01
29. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
30. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
31. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:04
32. Mikkel Frolich Honore (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:04
33. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:05
34. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:05
35. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:06
36. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
37. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:09
38. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:12
39. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:13
40. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 1:13
41. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:13
42. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 1:14
43. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:14
44. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16
45. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:16
46. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:17
47. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:17
48. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 1:18
49. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 1:18
50. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:18
51. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:19
52. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:20
53. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:20
54. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:22
55. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:22
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
57. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27
58. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
59. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:27
60. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
61. Ama Gehereigzabher (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 1:27
62. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
63. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 1:27
64. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:28
65. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 1:28
66. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:28
67. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:29
68. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 1:29
69. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 1:29
70. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:30
71. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
72. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:30
73. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
74. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:31
75. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:32
76. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 1:32
77. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:32
78. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:33
79. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:33
80. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:34
81. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34
82. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
83. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:38
84. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:38
85. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
86. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:39
87. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:39
88. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 1:39
89. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 1:40
90. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:40
91. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:40
92. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:41
93. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:41
94. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 1:41
95. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:41
96. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:41
97. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:43
98. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 1:45
99. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
100. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:46
101. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:47
102. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:47
103. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:48
104. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48
105. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:48
106. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:49
107. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:51
108. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:52
109. Jhonnatan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 1:52
110. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:52
111. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:53
112. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:54
113. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 1:54
114. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:55
115. Franois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:55
116. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 1:56
117. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:56
118. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:57
119. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:57
120. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:58
121. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:58
122. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:59
123. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 1:59
124. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:01
125. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01
126. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 2:01
127. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:02
128. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:02
129. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 2:04
130. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:04
131. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:04
132. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:05
133. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:06
134. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:06
135. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:06
136. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:06
137. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:07
138. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:09
139. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:11
140. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:12
141. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:12
142. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:16
143. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 2:18
144. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:18
145. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:18
146. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:19
147. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:19
148. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:19
149. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:21
150. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:23
151. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:23
152. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 2:24
153. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:24
154. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:25
155. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:28
156. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:28
157. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:28
158. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:30
159. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:31
160. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:32
161. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:33
162. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:34
163. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 2:35
164. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:36
165. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:40
166. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:43
167. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:43
168. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:44
169. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:46
170. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:47
171. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:58
172. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:04
173. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:08
174. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 3:23
175. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First) 3:30
OOT. Hiroki Nishimura (JAP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:36
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige