Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

26.05.2019: 15. Etappe , 232.0 km

1. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:48:15
2. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
3. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:11
4. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:11
5. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:11
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:11
7. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
8. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:36
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:36
10. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
11. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:36
12. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:51
13. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:51
14. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
15. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:54
16. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 1:04
17. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:04
18. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:04
19. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 1:06
20. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:27
21. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:28
22. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 2:07
23. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:41
24. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:41
25. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 2:41
26. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 2:41
27. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:56
28. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:04
29. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:14
30. Pello Bilboa (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:14
31. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:14
32. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:14
33. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:08
34. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:08
35. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:04
36. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:26
37. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 11:20
38. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:20
39. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:20
40. Francois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:20
41. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:41
42. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:19
43. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:19
44. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:19
45. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:22
46. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:56
47. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:56
48. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:11
49. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 16:11
51. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 16:11
52. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 16:11
53. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:11
54. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:11
55. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:11
56. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:11
57. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 16:11
58. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 16:11
59. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:11
60. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:11
61. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:11
62. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 16:11
63. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 16:11
64. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:11
65. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:11
66. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 16:11
67. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 16:11
68. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:11
69. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:11
70. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:21
71. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:21
72. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:50
73. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:50
74. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:50
75. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 22:50
76. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 28:54
77. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 29:04
78. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 29:31
79. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:38
80. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 31:45
81. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 31:45
82. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 31:45
83. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 31:45
84. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 31:45
85. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 31:45
86. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 31:45
87. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 31:45
88. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 31:45
89. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 31:45
90. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 31:45
91. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 31:45
92. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 31:45
93. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 31:45
94. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:45
95. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:45
96. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 31:45
97. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 31:45
98. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 31:45
99. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 31:45
100. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 31:45
101. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 31:45
102. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 33:02
103. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 33:19
104. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 33:19
105. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 34:39
106. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 34:39
107. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 34:39
108. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:39
109. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 36:46
110. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 36:46
111. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 36:46
112. Mikkel Frolich Honore (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 36:46
113. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 36:46
114. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 36:46
115. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:46
116. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:46
117. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 36:46
118. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 36:46
119. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:46
120. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:46
121. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 36:46
122. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 36:46
123. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 36:46
124. Jasha S¸tterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 36:46
125. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 36:46
126. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:46
127. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:46
128. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:04
129. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:04
130. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 37:08
131. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:08
132. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 37:08
133. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:08
134. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:08
135. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 37:08
136. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:08
137. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:08
138. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:08
139. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 37:08
140. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 37:08
141. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 38:19
142. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 38:19
143. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 38:19
144. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 38:19
145. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 38:19
146. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 38:19
147. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 38:19
148. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 38:19

26.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 64:24:00
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:47
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:47
4. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:35
5. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:15
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:38
8. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:24
9. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 5:48
10. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 5:55
11. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:57
12. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:46
13. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:27
14. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 14:38
15. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 14:52
16. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:28
17. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 23:52
18. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:04
19. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:15
20. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 25:37
21. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 26:45
22. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 26:53
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 27:25
24. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 30:23
25. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 34:38
26. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 37:21
27. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 39:43
28. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 40:09
29. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 42:52
30. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 47:04
31. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 47:30
32. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 49:14
33. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 50:00
34. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 50:21
35. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 50:28
36. Pello Bilboa (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 51:47
37. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 56:07
38. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 59:30
39. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 59:39
40. Francois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:40
41. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 59:56
42. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:00:20
43. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:00:34
44. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:02:29
45. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06:48
46. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:07:05
47. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 1:09:44
48. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:11:05
49. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:11:09
50. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:13:05
51. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:43
52. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15:46
53. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:16:07
54. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:16:42
55. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:17:38
56. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:18:20
57. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:21:01
58. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 1:21:55
59. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:23:06
60. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:23:14
61. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:25:56
62. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26:27
63. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:26:55
64. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:27:14
65. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29:29
66. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:31:57
67. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:32:59
68. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:36:01
69. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:37:29
70. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 1:41:26
71. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:41:50
72. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:44:20
73. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 1:46:17
74. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:47:09
75. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 1:49:17
76. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:49:50
77. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:50:14
78. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:50:38
79. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:52:42
80. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:53:13
81. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:56:53
82. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 1:58:36
83. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:58:54
84. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:00:21
85. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:01:04
86. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:01:31
87. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 2:01:35
88. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:03:35
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:03:51
90. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:05:42
91. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 2:05:46
92. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:07:20
93. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:09:06
94. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:09:53
95. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 2:11:05
96. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:11:25
97. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:12:03
98. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:13:38
99. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:17:34
100. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:19:19
101. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:19:29
102. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:20:47
103. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:21:00
104. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:25:58
105. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 2:26:21
106. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:31:54
107. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:32:02
108. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 2:33:07
109. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:34:51
111. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:35:14
112. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:36:50
113. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:38:03
114. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:38:42
115. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:39:40
116. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 2:40:32
117. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:40:51
118. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:42:15
119. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:44:11
120. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:46:45
121. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:46:47
122. Mikkel Fr¯lich HonorÈ (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:47:51
123. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:48:08
124. R¸diger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:53:08
125. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:55:01
126. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:59:05
128. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:01:10
129. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:02:16
130. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:02:27
131. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:02:59
132. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:03:21
133. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:04:13
134. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:05:09
135. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:09:57
136. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 3:16:58
137. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 3:17:29
138. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:20:28
139. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:23:59
140. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:25:45
141. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:26:54
142. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:27:21
144. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:38:30
145. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 3:38:33
146. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 3:43:15
147. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:48:51
148. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:51:58
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige