Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

28.05.2019: 16. Etappe , 196.0 km

1. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:36:24
2. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:20
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:41
5. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:41
6. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:41
7. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:41
8. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 1:41
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:49
10. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:03
11. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:03
12. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:03
13. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:03
14. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:03
15. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:03
16. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 3:44
17. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:44
18. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:44
19. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:02
20. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:46
21. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:46
22. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:46
23. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 4:46
24. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:35
25. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 5:35
26. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:35
27. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:35
28. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 5:35
29. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 5:35
30. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 6:16
31. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:29
32. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 6:29
33. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:09
34. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:48
35. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:45
36. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 10:04
37. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 10:45
38. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:45
39. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 10:45
40. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 10:45
41. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:45
42. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 10:45
43. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 11:25
44. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:01
45. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:48
46. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 13:48
47. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:26
48. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:26
49. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:26
50. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:26
51. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:26
52. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 17:26
53. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:07
54. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:07
55. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:07
56. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 18:07
57. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 18:07
58. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:07
59. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:07
60. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:07
61. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:07
62. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 18:07
63. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 18:07
64. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 18:07
65. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 18:07
66. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:07
67. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 18:07
68. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 18:07
69. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 18:07
70. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:13
71. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:13
72. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 22:24
73. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 22:24
74. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:07
75. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:48
76. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:00
77. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 25:22
78. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:22
79. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:22
80. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:22
81. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 25:22
82. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:22
83. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 25:22
84. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 25:22
85. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 25:22
86. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:22
87. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:22
88. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:22
89. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:13
90. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:13
91. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:13
92. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 27:13
93. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 27:13
94. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:13
95. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 27:13
96. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 27:13
97. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 27:13
98. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 28:35
99. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 28:35
100. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 28:39
101. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 28:42
102. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 29:13
103. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 29:13
104. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:13
105. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:13
106. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:13
107. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:13
108. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 29:13
109. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 29:24
110. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 29:24
111. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:50
112. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 30:54
113. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 31:02
114. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 31:13
115. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 32:47
116. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 32:47
117. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:47
118. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 32:47
119. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 32:47
120. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 32:47
121. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 32:47
122. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 32:47
123. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 32:47
124. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 32:47
125. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 32:47
126. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:47
127. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 39:09
128. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 39:09
129. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 39:09
130. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:16
131. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 40:16
132. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 40:16
133. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 41:50
134. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 41:50
135. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 41:50
136. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 41:50
137. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 41:50
138. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 41:50
139. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 41:50
140. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 41:50
141. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 41:50
142. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 41:50
143. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 41:50
144. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 41:50
145. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 43:41

28.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 70:02:05
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:47
3. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:09
4. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:15
5. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 5:00
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:40
7. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 6:17
8. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:46
9. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 7:51
10. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 8:06
11. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:02
12. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:51
13. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 14:38
14. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 14:52
15. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:21
16. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 23:46
17. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:50
18. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 26:25
19. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 27:46
20. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 31:19
21. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 32:26
22. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 35:49
23. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 37:22
24. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 37:43
25. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 43:00
26. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 43:37
27. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 44:57
28. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 45:43
29. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 51:04
30. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 55:03
31. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:10
32. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 56:08
33. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 58:54
34. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 59:04
35. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:02:23
36. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:02:28
37. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:05:40
38. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06:08
39. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:10:52
40. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 1:12:49
41. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14:59
42. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:15:56
43. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:16:05
44. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:16:22
45. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:17:00
46. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:18:27
47. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:21:30
48. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:23:14
49. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:27:35
50. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29:28
51. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:30:05
52. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:30:46
53. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32:12
54. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34:05
55. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:35:00
56. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:39:32
57. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:41:14
58. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:41:19
59. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42:53
60. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:43:40
61. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45:14
62. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:45:33
63. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 1:45:36
64. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:46:27
65. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:49:25
66. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:52:10
67. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:52:27
68. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 1:57:11
69. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 1:58:21
70. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:01:10
71. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:03:03
72. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 2:07:00
73. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:09:08
74. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:09:52
75. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:10:10
76. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:11:57
77. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:12:41
78. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 2:15:28
79. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:17:08
80. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:17:16
81. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 2:18:01
82. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:20:45
83. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 2:24:08
84. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:24:45
85. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:25:53
86. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:25:55
87. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:27:16
88. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:27:32
89. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:27:51
90. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:29:23
91. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:31:01
92. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:33:34
93. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:34:38
94. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 2:38:48
95. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:40:32
96. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:41:15
97. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:52:06
98. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:52:12
99. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 2:53:53
100. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:55:55
101. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:56:36
102. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 2:58:39
103. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:59:28
104. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:59:34
105. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:00:56
106. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:01:49
107. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:02:46
108. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:03:00
109. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:04:14
110. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:05:37
111. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 3:06:03
112. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:06:07
113. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:08:53
114. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:09:09
115. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:09:47
116. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 3:10:04
117. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:10:28
118. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:15:40
119. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:16:59
120. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:22:44
121. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:23:42
122. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:24:13
123. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:30:36
124. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 3:30:48
125. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:31:45
126. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:36:15
127. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:39:14
128. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:39:44
129. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:39:45
130. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:41:02
131. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:41:03
132. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:43:30
133. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 3:46:50
134. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:52:26
135. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:55:05
136. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 3:57:07
137. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:00:37
138. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:04:02
139. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 4:05:54
140. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:05:56
141. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:09:54
142. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 4:14:21
143. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 4:18:42
144. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 4:30:51
145. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:32:07
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige