Aragon-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

17.05.2019: 1. Etappe , 186.2 km

1. Jules, Justin  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 5:04:59
2. Boudat, Thomas  (Direct Energie) 0:00
3. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Puppio, Antonio  (Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Shalunov, Evgeny  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
6. Gomez, Bryan  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
7. Garel, Adrien  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:00
8. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
9. Ezquerra Muela, Jesus  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
10. Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00

18.05.2019: 2. Etappe , 186.2 km

1. Hivert, Jonathan  (Direct Energie) 4:48:53
2. Ezquerra Muela, Jesus  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
3. Shalunov, Evgeny  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
4. Magalhães Silva, Rafael Jorge  (Efapel) 0:00
5. Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos  (Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
6. Angulo Sampedro, Antonio  (Efapel) 0:00
7. Reyes Ortega, Aldemar  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
8. Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
9. Sepulveda, Eduardo  (Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Moreno Bazan, Javier  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00

19.05.2019: 3. Etappe , 127.4 km

1. Pelucchi, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:47:12
2. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
3. Malucelli, Matteo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
4. Boudat, Thomas  (Direct Energie) 0:00
5. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
6. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Jules, Justin  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
8. Chia Bermudez, Luis Carlos  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
9. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
10. Oldani, Stefano  (Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00

19.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Movistar Team) 12:40:57
2. Shalunov, Evgeny  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:03
3. Taaramäe, Rein  (Direct Energie) 0:05
4. Grigoryev, Aleksander  (Sporting Tavira) 0:06
5. Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:07
6. Rolland, Pierre  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:07
7. Rubio Hernandez, Diego  (Burgos - BH) 0:07
8. Soler, Marc  (Movistar Team) 0:25
9. Jules, Justin  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:35
10. Barcelo Aragon, Fernando  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:46