Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Womens Tour Down Under (AUS), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

11.01.2019: 2. Etappe , 116.7 km

1. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:13:20
2. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:39
3. Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:45
4. Rachel Neylan (AUS, Team UniSA-Australia) 0:50
5. Jaime Gunning (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:53
6. Alison Jackson (CAN, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 1:01
7. Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA, CCC-Liv) 1:10
8. Lauren Stephens (USA, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 1:10
9. Taryn Heather (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 1:13
10. Emily Roper (AUS, Team UniSA-Australia) 1:16
11. Ruth Winder (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:51
12. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, Team UniSA-Australia) 1:51
13. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:53
14. Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX, Astana Women's Team) 1:59
15. Grace Brown (AUS, Mitchelto-Scott) 2:24
16. Katia Ragusa (ITA, Bepink) 2:30
17. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 2:32
18. Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 2:32
19. Elizabeth Stannard (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 2:36
20. Matilda Raynolds (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 2:53
21. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 2:55
22. Georgia Whitehouse (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 2:56
23. Kirsty Mccallum (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 2:57
24. Jessica Pratt (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 2:57
25. Grace Anderson (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 3:11
26. Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano (COL, Swapit Agolico) 3:11
27. Sara Bergen (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 3:22
28. Elyse Fraser (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 3:22
29. Anna Booth (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 3:36
30. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 3:36
31. Romy Kasper (GER, Ale Cipollini) 3:36
32. Georgia Williams (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:36
33. Jesse Vandenbulcke (BEL, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 3:46
34. Sharlotte Lucas (NZL, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 3:50
35. Tayler Wiles (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:04
36. Eri Yonamine (JPN, Ale Cipollini) 4:04
37. Letizia Paternoster (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:04
38. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Ale Cipollini) 4:11
39. Amanda Jamieson (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 4:25
40. Alice Cobb (GBR, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 4:29
41. Veronica Lebedev (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 4:39
42. Marie Soleil Blais (CAN, Astana Women's Team) 4:45
43. Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI, Swapit Agolico) 5:34
44. Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 5:35
45. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 5:37
46. Jenny Pettenon (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 5:54
47. Gina Ricardo (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 5:54
48. Amy Cure (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 6:29
49. Deborah Paine (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 6:29
50. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:31
51. Sarah Roy (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:40
52. Jessica Mundy (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 6:40
53. Andrea Ramírez Fregoso (MEX, Swapit Agolico) 7:02
54. Heidi Franz (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 7:27
55. Anet Barrera Esparza (MEX, Swapit Agolico) 7:27
56. Emily Watts (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 7:51
57. Valerie Demey (BEL, CCC-Liv) 7:51
58. Anya Louw (AUS, Team UniSA-Australia) 7:51
59. Lauretta Hanson (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 7:57
60. Evy Kuijpers (NED, CCC-Liv) 8:24
61. Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez (MEX, Astana Women's Team) 8:26
62. Rebecca Wiasak (AUS, Team UniSA-Australia) 8:43
63. Riejanne Markus (NED, CCC-Liv) 8:49
64. Victoire Berteau (FRA, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 8:49
65. Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (CRC, Swapit Agolico) 9:09
66. Nicola Macdonald (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 9:28
67. Agnieszka Skalniak (POL, CCC-Liv) 9:33
68. Jeanne Korevaar (NED, CCC-Liv) 9:33
69. Josie Talbot (AUS, Team UniSA-Australia) 9:33
70. Ella Bloor (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 10:30
71. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Ale Cipollini) 10:30
72. Nicole Steigenga (NED, Bepink) 10:30
73. Gillian Ellsay (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 12:38
74. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, Bepink) 13:35
75. Rachele Barbieri (ITA, Bepink) 14:03
76. Abigail Mickey (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:46
77. Bryony Van Velzen (NED, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 17:35
78. Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX, Swapit Agolico) 17:35
79. Tereza Medvedova (SVK, Bepink) 18:09
80. Maria Apolonia Van 'T Geloof (NED, Ale Cipollini) 19:21
81. Jessica Raimondi (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 20:03
82. Anisha Vekemans (BEL, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 21:30
83. Daniela Da Conceica Alexandre Reis (POR, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 21:30
84. Jeydy Pradera Bernal (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 22:37

11.01.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 6:23:38
2. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:43
3. Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:51
4. Rachel Neylan (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 1:00
5. Jaime Gunning (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 1:03
6. Alison Jackson (CAN, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 1:11
7. Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA, CCC-Liv) 1:20
8. Lauren Stephens (USA, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 1:20
9. Taryn Heather (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 1:23
10. Emily Roper (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 1:46
11. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 2:01
12. Ruth Winder (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:01
13. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:03
14. Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX, Astana Women's Team) 2:09
15. Grace Brown (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 2:34
16. Katia Ragusa (ITA, Bepink) 2:40
17. Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 2:42
18. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 2:42
19. Elizabeth Stannard (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 2:46
20. Matilda Raynolds (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 3:03
21. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 3:05
22. Georgia Whitehouse (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 3:06
23. Jessica Pratt (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 3:07
24. Kirsty Mccallum (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 3:07
25. Grace Anderson (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 3:21
26. Sara Bergen (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 3:32
27. Elyse Fraser (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 3:32
28. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 3:42
29. Georgia Williams (NZL, Mitchelton Scott) 3:46
30. Romy Kasper (GER, Ale Cipollini) 3:46
31. Anna Booth (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 3:46
32. Jesse Vandenbulcke (BEL, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 3:56
33. Letizia Paternoster (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:04
34. Sharlotte Lucas (NZL, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 4:11
35. Eri Yonamine (JPN, Ale Cipollini) 4:14
36. Tayler Wiles (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:14
37. Elena Pirrone (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 4:21
38. Amanda Jamieson (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 4:35
39. Alice Cobb (GBR, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 4:39
40. Veronica Lebedev (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 4:49
41. Marie Soleil Blais (CAN, Astana Women's Team) 4:55
42. Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI, Swapit Agolico) 5:44
43. Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 5:45
44. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 5:47
45. Gina Ricardo (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 6:04
46. Jenny Pettenon (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 6:04
47. Deborah Paine (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 6:35
48. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 6:36
49. Amy Cure (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 6:39
50. Sarah Roy (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 6:41
51. Jessica Mundy (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 6:50
52. Andrea Ramírez Fregoso (MEX, Swapit Agolico) 7:12
53. Heidi Franz (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 7:37
54. Anet Barrera Esparza (MEX, Swapit Agolico) 7:37
55. Valerie Demey (BEL, CCC-Liv) 8:01
56. Emily Watts (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 8:01
57. Anya Louw (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 8:01
58. Lauretta Hanson (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 8:07
59. Evy Kuijpers (NED, CCC-Liv) 8:34
60. Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez (MEX, Astana Women's Team) 8:36
61. Rebecca Wiasak (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 8:47
62. Riejanne Markus (NED, CCC-Liv) 8:59
63. Victoire Berteau (FRA, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 8:59
64. Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (CRC, Swapit Agolico) 9:19
65. Nicola Macdonald (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 9:38
66. Josie Talbot (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 9:43
67. Agnieszka Skalniak (POL, CCC-Liv) 9:43
68. Jeanne Korevaar (NED, CCC-Liv) 9:43
69. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Ale Cipollini) 10:35
70. Nicole Steigenga (NED, Bepink) 10:40
71. Ella Bloor (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 10:40
72. Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano (COL, Swapit Agolico) 12:27
73. Gillian Ellsay (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 12:48
74. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, Bepink) 13:45
75. Rachele Barbieri (ITA, Bepink) 14:12
76. Abigail Mickey (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:56
77. Bryony Van Velzen (NED, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 17:45
78. Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX, Swapit Agolico) 17:45
79. Tereza Medvedova (SVK, Bepink) 18:19
80. Maria Apolonia Van 'T Geloof (NED, Ale Cipollini) 19:31
81. Jessica Raimondi (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 20:32
82. Anisha Vekemans (BEL, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 21:40
83. Daniela Da Conceica Alexandre Reis (POR, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 21:40
84. Jeydy Pradera Bernal (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 22:47
�bersicht Womens Tour Down Under (AUS), 2019
Anzeige